Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
44 (7)
3:01 (2)
2:17 (1)
9:10 (1)
6:09 (1)
10:05 (1)
55 (1)
14:07 (1)
4:02 (7)
20:46 (1)
6:39 (1)
25:34 (1)
4:48 (24)
27:06 (1)
1:32 (2)
27:24 (1)
18 (16)
27:25 (1)
1 (27)
27:25  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Olga Tomashava
Belarus
38 (1)
3:04 (4)
2:26 (6)
9:58 (2)
6:54 (5)
11:01 (2)
1:03 (4)
14:46 (2)
3:45 (2)
22:09 (2)
7:23 (3)
25:46 (2)
3:37 (3)
27:29 (2)
1:43 (8)
27:47 (2)
18 (16)
27:47 (2)
-
27:47  Olga Tomashava
3   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
48 (19)
3:17 (9)
2:29 (8)
10:28 (11)
7:11 (12)
11:32 (9)
1:04 (7)
15:29 (5)
3:57 (4)
23:47 (7)
8:18 (11)
27:14 (3)
3:27 (2)
28:53 (3)
1:39 (4)
29:09 (3)
16 (1)
29:09 (3)
-
29:09  Suvi Heikkilä
4   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (12)
3:16 (8)
2:31 (10)
10:26 (10)
7:10 (11)
11:58 (12)
1:32 (38)
16:34 (14)
4:36 (20)
24:16 (10)
7:42 (6)
27:35 (6)
3:19 (1)
29:06 (4)
1:31 (1)
29:22 (4)
16 (1)
29:22 (4)
-
29:22  Juulia Tala
5   Iina Koskela
Vetelin Urheilijat
43 (6)
3:17 (9)
2:34 (12)
10:19 (7)
7:02 (9)
11:51 (11)
1:32 (38)
15:50 (8)
3:59 (6)
22:59 (3)
7:09 (2)
27:30 (5)
4:31 (17)
29:09 (5)
1:39 (4)
29:25 (5)
16 (1)
29:26 (5)
1 (27)
29:26  Iina Koskela
6   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
53 (39)
3:19 (11)
2:26 (6)
10:20 (8)
7:01 (8)
11:24 (7)
1:04 (7)
15:51 (9)
4:27 (15)
23:16 (4)
7:25 (4)
27:28 (4)
4:12 (7)
29:20 (6)
1:52 (23)
29:37 (6)
17 (5)
29:37 (6)
-
29:37  Ida Heikkinen
7   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
44 (7)
3:15 (7)
2:31 (10)
10:02 (4)
6:47 (3)
11:11 (4)
1:09 (16)
15:08 (3)
3:57 (4)
23:28 (5)
8:20 (13)
27:39 (7)
4:11 (6)
29:24 (7)
1:45 (12)
29:42 (7)
18 (16)
29:43 (7)
1 (27)
29:43  Emmi Hietala
8   Alina Niggli
France
46 (17)
3:52 (29)
3:06 (32)
10:25 (9)
6:33 (2)
11:21 (5)
56 (2)
16:03 (11)
4:42 (25)
23:29 (6)
7:26 (5)
27:49 (8)
4:20 (11)
29:33 (8)
1:44 (10)
29:51 (8)
18 (16)
29:51 (8)
-
29:51  Alina Niggli
9   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (12)
3:05 (5)
2:20 (4)
10:49 (13)
7:44 (20)
11:47 (10)
58 (3)
15:59 (10)
4:12 (12)
24:00 (8)
8:01 (9)
27:57 (9)
3:57 (4)
29:35 (9)
1:38 (3)
29:52 (9)
17 (5)
29:52 (9)
-
29:52  Emilia Tala
10   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
45 (12)
3:29 (17)
2:44 (17)
10:18 (6)
6:49 (4)
11:23 (6)
1:05 (11)
15:31 (6)
4:08 (11)
24:05 (9)
8:34 (16)
28:54 (10)
4:49 (25)
30:41 (10)
1:47 (16)
31:00 (10)
19 (29)
31:00 (10)
-
31:00  Saana Kuusinen
11   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (30)
3:10 (6)
2:19 (2)
11:00 (14)
7:50 (22)
12:05 (13)
1:05 (11)
15:45 (7)
3:40 (1)
24:51 (11)
9:06 (26)
29:15 (11)
4:24 (13)
31:02 (11)
1:47 (16)
31:21 (11)
19 (29)
31:22 (11)
1 (27)
31:22  Ilona Tikkakoski
12   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
48 (19)
3:26 (15)
2:38 (16)
11:03 (15)
7:37 (17)
12:21 (16)
1:18 (20)
16:24 (13)
4:03 (9)
25:08 (12)
8:44 (21)
29:37 (13)
4:29 (16)
31:22 (12)
1:45 (12)
31:39 (12)
17 (5)
31:40 (12)
1 (27)
31:40  Aada Kerkkonen
13   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
51 (30)
3:42 (23)
2:51 (22)
11:20 (19)
7:38 (18)
12:45 (18)
1:25 (32)
17:27 (18)
4:42 (25)
25:26 (14)
7:59 (8)
29:24 (12)
3:58 (5)
31:31 (13)
2:07 (36)
31:51 (13)
20 (40)
31:52 (13)
1 (27)
31:52  Siiri Rasimus
14   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
45 (12)
3:19 (11)
2:34 (12)
11:07 (16)
7:48 (21)
12:11 (14)
1:04 (7)
16:51 (15)
4:40 (24)
25:25 (13)
8:34 (16)
30:04 (14)
4:39 (21)
31:55 (14)
1:51 (20)
32:14 (14)
19 (29)
32:15 (14)
1 (27)
32:15  Maiju Lehtonen
15   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
41 (3)
4:49 (45)
4:08 (48)
11:53 (27)
7:04 (10)
13:04 (23)
1:11 (17)
17:55 (25)
4:51 (32)
26:45 (21)
8:50 (22)
31:16 (15)
4:31 (17)
33:08 (15)
1:52 (23)
33:25 (15)
17 (5)
33:25 (15)
-
33:25  Silja Yli-Hietanen
16   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
51 (30)
3:21 (13)
2:30 (9)
11:44 (24)
8:23 (36)
12:48 (19)
1:04 (7)
17:13 (16)
4:25 (14)
25:51 (15)
8:38 (18)
31:29 (16)
5:38 (39)
33:15 (16)
1:46 (15)
33:33 (16)
18 (16)
33:32 (16)
-
33:32  Katri Kontio
17   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
49 (24)
3:48 (27)
2:59 (29)
11:38 (21)
7:50 (22)
12:57 (21)
1:19 (23)
17:31 (20)
4:34 (19)
25:57 (16)
8:26 (14)
31:44 (17)
5:47 (41)
33:29 (17)
1:45 (12)
33:46 (17)
17 (5)
33:48 (17)
2 (55)
33:48  Venla Viippola
18   Lilla Zempléni
Hungary
52 (37)
4:30 (42)
3:38 (44)
12:22 (32)
7:52 (26)
13:30 (29)
1:08 (13)
18:25 (26)
4:55 (33)
27:39 (27)
9:14 (30)
32:03 (20)
4:24 (13)
33:46 (18)
1:43 (8)
34:06 (18)
20 (40)
34:06 (18)
-
34:06  Lilla Zempléni
19   Rita Simola
Koovee
38 (1)
2:59 (1)
2:21 (5)
9:59 (3)
7:00 (7)
11:02 (3)
1:03 (4)
15:08 (3)
4:06 (10)
27:37 (26)
12:29 (48)
32:00 (19)
4:23 (12)
33:57 (19)
1:57 (33)
34:15 (19)
18 (16)
34:15 (19)
-
34:15  Rita Simola
20   Pihla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
48 (19)
3:22 (14)
2:34 (12)
11:12 (17)
7:50 (22)
12:20 (15)
1:08 (13)
17:29 (19)
5:09 (37)
26:08 (18)
8:39 (19)
32:04 (21)
5:56 (44)
33:57 (19)
1:53 (25)
34:17 (20)
20 (40)
34:18 (20)
1 (27)
34:18  Pihla Häkkinen
21   Boglárka Czakó
Hungary
51 (30)
6:24 (54)
5:33 (54)
13:21 (39)
6:57 (6)
16:17 (43)
2:56 (53)
20:07 (37)
3:50 (3)
28:01 (29)
7:54 (7)
32:14 (23)
4:13 (8)
34:02 (21)
1:48 (18)
34:20 (21)
18 (16)
34:19 (21)
-
34:19  Boglárka Czakó
22   Jenny Ojala
Koovee
49 (24)
3:35 (20)
2:46 (18)
11:14 (18)
7:39 (19)
12:53 (20)
1:39 (47)
18:27 (28)
5:34 (42)
26:58 (23)
8:31 (15)
31:56 (18)
4:58 (30)
34:04 (22)
2:08 (38)
34:22 (22)
18 (16)
34:22 (22)
-
34:22  Jenny Ojala
23   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
52 (37)
3:28 (16)
2:36 (15)
11:38 (21)
8:10 (31)
13:08 (24)
1:30 (36)
17:41 (22)
4:33 (18)
26:50 (22)
9:09 (28)
32:17 (24)
5:27 (37)
34:07 (24)
1:50 (19)
34:24 (23)
17 (5)
34:24 (23)
-
34:24  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
24   Ekaterina Ulyanova
Russia
51 (30)
3:51 (28)
3:00 (31)
12:09 (29)
8:18 (34)
13:27 (27)
1:18 (20)
18:26 (27)
4:59 (35)
27:05 (24)
8:39 (19)
32:23 (26)
5:18 (36)
34:05 (23)
1:42 (7)
34:25 (24)
20 (40)
34:26 (24)
1 (27)
34:26  Ekaterina Ulyanova
25   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
44 (7)
3:03 (3)
2:19 (2)
10:14 (5)
7:11 (12)
11:25 (8)
1:11 (17)
16:10 (12)
4:45 (29)
26:04 (17)
9:54 (33)
32:24 (27)
6:20 (46)
34:08 (25)
1:44 (10)
34:29 (25)
21 (45)
34:28 (25)
-
34:28  Salla Norrbacka
26   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
44 (7)
3:36 (21)
2:52 (24)
10:48 (12)
7:12 (14)
12:31 (17)
1:43 (48)
18:31 (29)
6:00 (49)
27:48 (28)
9:17 (31)
32:29 (28)
4:41 (22)
34:23 (26)
1:54 (27)
34:40 (26)
17 (5)
34:41 (26)
1 (27)
34:41  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
27   Adveliina Koskinen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:01 (52)
3:58 (32)
2:57 (27)
12:18 (31)
8:20 (35)
13:30 (29)
1:12 (19)
17:48 (24)
4:18 (13)
26:43 (20)
8:55 (25)
32:13 (22)
5:30 (38)
34:35 (27)
2:22 (49)
34:53 (27)
18 (16)
34:54 (27)
1 (27)
34:54  Adveliina Koskinen
27   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
45 (12)
4:20 (36)
3:35 (40)
13:11 (37)
8:51 (40)
14:14 (33)
1:03 (4)
18:58 (32)
4:44 (28)
27:17 (25)
8:19 (12)
32:20 (25)
5:03 (31)
34:36 (28)
2:16 (42)
34:53 (27)
17 (5)
34:54 (27)
1 (27)
34:54  Maija Goman
29   Minja Nietula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
41 (3)
4:54 (48)
4:13 (49)
12:07 (28)
7:13 (15)
13:15 (25)
1:08 (13)
17:45 (23)
4:30 (16)
28:39 (32)
10:54 (41)
33:04 (31)
4:25 (15)
34:55 (29)
1:51 (20)
35:11 (29)
16 (1)
35:12 (29)
1 (27)
35:12  Minja Nietula
30   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
44 (7)
3:33 (18)
2:49 (21)
11:43 (23)
8:10 (31)
13:02 (22)
1:19 (23)
17:39 (21)
4:37 (21)
28:01 (29)
10:22 (35)
32:51 (29)
4:50 (26)
34:59 (30)
2:08 (38)
35:16 (30)
17 (5)
35:17 (30)
1 (27)
35:17  Henrika Vallema
31   Iida Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:03 (53)
3:56 (31)
2:53 (25)
12:43 (34)
8:47 (39)
14:15 (34)
1:32 (38)
19:17 (33)
5:02 (36)
28:29 (31)
9:12 (29)
33:01 (30)
4:32 (19)
35:21 (31)
2:20 (45)
35:43 (31)
22 (51)
35:44 (31)
1 (27)
35:44  Iida Saraniemi
32   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
49 (24)
3:46 (26)
2:57 (27)
11:48 (26)
8:02 (28)
13:23 (26)
1:35 (45)
17:25 (17)
4:02 (7)
26:19 (19)
8:54 (24)
33:49 (32)
7:30 (52)
35:44 (32)
1:55 (30)
36:02 (32)
18 (16)
36:02 (32)
-
36:02  Anna Korpi
33   Julia Suopajärvi
Vakka-Rasti
48 (19)
4:23 (39)
3:35 (40)
12:26 (33)
8:03 (29)
13:49 (32)
1:23 (28)
18:38 (30)
4:49 (30)
29:14 (33)
10:36 (38)
33:52 (33)
4:38 (20)
36:13 (33)
2:21 (47)
36:32 (33)
19 (29)
36:32 (33)
-
36:32  Julia Suopajärvi
34   Saima Lehtinen
Kyrös-Rasti
49 (24)
4:50 (46)
4:01 (46)
13:14 (38)
8:24 (38)
14:46 (36)
1:32 (38)
20:23 (38)
5:37 (43)
29:31 (34)
9:08 (27)
34:35 (34)
5:04 (32)
37:03 (34)
2:28 (51)
37:25 (34)
22 (51)
37:25 (34)
-
37:25  Saima Lehtinen
35   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
46 (17)
3:42 (23)
2:56 (26)
11:33 (20)
7:51 (25)
13:28 (28)
1:55 (51)
19:20 (34)
5:52 (45)
31:05 (37)
11:45 (47)
35:22 (35)
4:17 (10)
37:18 (35)
1:56 (31)
37:35 (35)
17 (5)
37:35 (35)
-
37:35  Oili Holopainen
36   Kristiina Martikainen
OK Trian
53 (39)
3:52 (29)
2:59 (29)
12:54 (35)
9:02 (43)
14:41 (35)
1:47 (49)
20:35 (39)
5:54 (46)
31:14 (38)
10:39 (40)
36:06 (36)
4:52 (28)
38:13 (36)
2:07 (36)
38:37 (36)
24 (55)
38:38 (36)
1 (27)
38:38  Kristiina Martikainen
37   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
48 (19)
3:34 (19)
2:46 (18)
11:44 (24)
8:10 (31)
16:02 (42)
4:18 (56)
21:24 (41)
5:22 (40)
31:48 (40)
10:24 (36)
36:34 (37)
4:46 (23)
38:30 (37)
1:56 (31)
38:51 (37)
21 (45)
38:51 (37)
-
38:51  Netta Leppänen
38   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
51 (30)
7:50 (56)
6:59 (55)
15:55 (53)
8:05 (30)
17:15 (50)
1:20 (25)
22:13 (45)
4:58 (34)
30:24 (36)
8:11 (10)
36:41 (38)
6:17 (45)
38:34 (38)
1:53 (25)
38:52 (38)
18 (16)
38:53 (38)
1 (27)
38:53  Anni Taulavuori
39   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
1:10 (56)
4:19 (35)
3:09 (33)
12:13 (30)
7:54 (27)
13:31 (31)
1:18 (20)
18:52 (31)
5:21 (39)
29:50 (35)
10:58 (42)
37:37 (40)
7:47 (55)
39:31 (39)
1:54 (27)
39:50 (39)
19 (29)
39:51 (39)
1 (27)
39:51  Ida Kontkanen
40   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
42 (5)
7:46 (55)
7:04 (56)
15:00 (49)
7:14 (16)
18:01 (52)
3:01 (54)
22:44 (50)
4:43 (27)
31:37 (39)
8:53 (23)
37:29 (39)
5:52 (43)
39:31 (39)
2:02 (34)
39:52 (40)
21 (45)
39:53 (40)
1 (27)
39:53  Elsa Leppämäki
41   Suvi Tuhkanen
Ulvilan Ura
59 (49)
4:50 (46)
3:51 (45)
14:58 (47)
10:08 (51)
16:31 (46)
1:33 (43)
22:38 (48)
6:07 (51)
33:11 (44)
10:33 (37)
38:08 (41)
4:57 (29)
40:13 (41)
2:05 (35)
40:31 (41)
18 (16)
40:32 (41)
1 (27)
40:32  Suvi Tuhkanen
42   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:08 (54)
5:13 (49)
4:05 (47)
15:24 (50)
10:11 (52)
16:46 (47)
1:22 (27)
21:57 (42)
5:11 (38)
33:08 (43)
11:11 (43)
38:23 (43)
5:15 (35)
40:17 (42)
1:54 (27)
40:36 (42)
19 (29)
40:35 (42)
-
40:35  Heidi Haapasalo
43   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
55 (42)
4:22 (38)
3:27 (38)
14:45 (46)
10:23 (53)
16:22 (44)
1:37 (46)
22:00 (43)
5:38 (44)
32:36 (41)
10:36 (38)
38:16 (42)
5:40 (40)
40:35 (43)
2:19 (44)
40:53 (43)
18 (16)
40:53 (43)
-
40:53  Elli Salonen
44   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
54 (41)
3:42 (23)
2:48 (20)
13:22 (40)
9:40 (46)
14:47 (37)
1:25 (32)
19:26 (35)
4:39 (23)
34:43 (49)
15:17 (56)
39:51 (44)
5:08 (33)
42:06 (44)
2:15 (41)
42:25 (44)
19 (29)
42:26 (44)
1 (27)
42:26  Venla Rannila
45   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
57 (47)
4:23 (39)
3:26 (37)
14:04 (44)
9:41 (47)
15:38 (41)
1:34 (44)
22:20 (46)
6:42 (52)
34:51 (50)
12:31 (49)
40:05 (45)
5:14 (34)
42:29 (45)
2:24 (50)
42:50 (45)
21 (45)
42:52 (45)
2 (55)
42:52  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
46   Anna Dikushnikova
Russia
55 (42)
4:32 (44)
3:37 (43)
14:59 (48)
10:27 (54)
16:23 (45)
1:24 (30)
22:21 (47)
5:58 (48)
35:27 (51)
13:06 (52)
40:18 (46)
4:51 (27)
42:39 (46)
2:21 (47)
43:05 (46)
26 (57)
43:06 (46)
1 (27)
43:06  Anna Dikushnikova
47   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
56 (44)
4:08 (33)
3:12 (34)
13:55 (43)
9:47 (49)
15:15 (39)
1:20 (25)
19:46 (36)
4:31 (17)
32:37 (42)
12:51 (51)
40:48 (47)
8:11 (56)
43:00 (47)
2:12 (40)
43:17 (47)
17 (5)
43:17 (47)
-
43:17  Liina Viitasaari
48   Cecilia Hector
Sweden
1:00 (51)
6:08 (53)
5:08 (52)
15:39 (52)
9:31 (45)
17:10 (49)
1:31 (37)
22:00 (43)
4:50 (31)
33:44 (45)
11:44 (46)
41:15 (49)
7:31 (53)
43:06 (48)
1:51 (20)
43:28 (48)
22 (51)
43:29 (48)
1 (27)
43:29  Cecilia Hector
49   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
57 (47)
4:20 (36)
3:23 (35)
13:44 (42)
9:24 (44)
15:16 (40)
1:32 (38)
21:19 (40)
6:03 (50)
33:53 (46)
12:34 (50)
40:55 (48)
7:02 (49)
43:28 (49)
2:33 (52)
43:49 (49)
21 (45)
43:49 (49)
-
43:49  Vilja Viinikainen
50   Arina Ivanova
Russia
59 (49)
4:31 (43)
3:32 (39)
13:27 (41)
8:56 (42)
14:55 (38)
1:28 (35)
22:41 (49)
7:46 (54)
33:53 (46)
11:12 (44)
41:33 (51)
7:40 (54)
43:53 (50)
2:20 (45)
44:18 (50)
25 (56)
44:19 (50)
1 (27)
44:19  Arina Ivanova
51   Ada Kero
OK77
51 (30)
4:14 (34)
3:23 (35)
13:07 (36)
8:53 (41)
19:51 (53)
6:44 (57)
24:28 (53)
4:37 (21)
34:19 (48)
9:51 (32)
41:30 (50)
7:11 (50)
44:06 (51)
2:36 (54)
44:28 (51)
22 (51)
44:28 (51)
-
44:28  Ada Kero
52   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
49 (24)
3:40 (22)
2:51 (22)
21:28 (57)
17:48 (57)
22:53 (57)
1:25 (32)
28:50 (54)
5:57 (47)
39:10 (53)
10:20 (34)
43:24 (53)
4:14 (9)
45:05 (52)
1:41 (6)
45:24 (52)
19 (29)
45:25 (52)
1 (27)
45:25  Emilia Melender
53   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
50 (29)
4:26 (41)
3:36 (42)
14:28 (45)
10:02 (50)
17:50 (51)
3:22 (55)
23:18 (51)
5:28 (41)
36:48 (52)
13:30 (54)
42:35 (52)
5:47 (41)
45:08 (53)
2:33 (52)
45:27 (53)
19 (29)
45:29 (53)
2 (55)
45:29  Henrika Brink
54   Mette Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
56 (44)
10:09 (57)
9:13 (57)
18:32 (55)
8:23 (36)
19:55 (54)
1:23 (28)
31:13 (56)
11:18 (56)
42:46 (54)
11:33 (45)
49:59 (54)
7:13 (51)
52:16 (54)
2:17 (43)
52:35 (54)
19 (29)
52:36 (54)
1 (27)
52:36  Mette Palokangas
55   Tuuli Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:15 (57)
5:57 (51)
4:42 (51)
18:15 (54)
12:18 (55)
20:25 (55)
2:10 (52)
30:04 (55)
9:39 (55)
44:53 (55)
14:49 (55)
51:39 (55)
6:46 (48)
55:37 (55)
3:58 (57)
55:58 (55)
21 (45)
55:59 (55)
1 (27)
55:59  Tuuli Tolkkinen
56   Laura Nielsen
Denmark
1:09 (55)
5:42 (50)
4:33 (50)
15:25 (51)
9:43 (48)
16:49 (48)
1:24 (30)
24:11 (52)
7:22 (53)
48:35 (56)
24:24 (57)
55:06 (56)
6:31 (47)
57:49 (56)
2:43 (55)
58:08 (56)
19 (29)
58:08 (56)
-
58:08  Laura Nielsen
57   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
56 (44)
6:06 (52)
5:10 (53)
19:27 (56)
13:21 (56)
21:21 (56)
1:54 (50)
43:08 (57)
21:47 (57)
56:28 (57)
13:20 (53)
1:05:15 (57)
8:47 (57)
1:08:16 (57)
3:01 (56)
1:08:36 (57)
20 (40)
1:08:37 (57)
1 (27)
1:08:37  Veera Korpi
   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sara Laurén
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English