Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
40 (35)
1:01 (8)
21 (1)
1:59 (4)
58 (1)
3:12 (5)
1:13 (14)
4:05 (4)
53 (1)
4:44 (3)
39 (1)
5:24 (2)
40 (2)
6:22 (1)
58 (2)
7:34 (1)
1:12 (1)
8:04 (1)
30 (6)
8:32 (1)
28 (3)
9:09 (1)
37 (1)
9:48 (1)
39 (2)
10:28 (1)
40 (1)
11:09 (1)
41 (6)
11:32 (1)
23 (1)
11:58 (1)
26 (13)
12:07 (1)
9 (7)
12:07  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Boglárka Czakó
Hungary
31 (4)
52 (3)
21 (1)
1:56 (2)
1:04 (9)
3:02 (1)
1:06 (1)
4:03 (3)
1:01 (13)
4:47 (4)
44 (12)
5:26 (4)
39 (1)
6:23 (2)
57 (1)
7:38 (2)
1:15 (4)
8:07 (2)
29 (2)
8:35 (2)
28 (3)
9:12 (2)
37 (1)
9:52 (2)
40 (3)
10:34 (2)
42 (2)
11:16 (2)
42 (7)
11:39 (2)
23 (1)
12:03 (2)
24 (5)
12:18 (2)
15 (46)
12:18  Boglárka Czakó
3   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
34 (7)
57 (6)
23 (5)
1:58 (3)
1:01 (5)
3:04 (3)
1:06 (1)
3:58 (1)
54 (2)
4:38 (1)
40 (3)
5:18 (1)
40 (2)
6:29 (4)
1:11 (31)
7:49 (4)
1:20 (8)
8:16 (3)
27 (1)
8:53 (3)
37 (33)
9:31 (3)
38 (3)
10:13 (3)
42 (6)
10:56 (3)
43 (3)
11:40 (3)
44 (12)
12:04 (3)
24 (3)
12:31 (3)
27 (19)
12:45 (3)
14 (39)
12:45  Ilona Tikkakoski
4   Alina Niggli
France
35 (11)
1:01 (8)
26 (14)
2:08 (10)
1:07 (14)
3:24 (13)
1:16 (16)
4:19 (9)
55 (3)
4:58 (6)
39 (1)
5:42 (6)
44 (8)
6:45 (6)
1:03 (13)
7:59 (5)
1:14 (2)
8:30 (5)
31 (8)
9:00 (5)
30 (9)
9:38 (5)
38 (3)
10:18 (4)
40 (3)
11:04 (4)
46 (7)
11:48 (5)
44 (12)
12:13 (4)
25 (7)
12:39 (5)
26 (13)
12:48 (4)
9 (7)
12:48  Alina Niggli
5   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
29 (3)
51 (1)
22 (4)
1:54 (1)
1:03 (7)
3:03 (2)
1:09 (7)
3:59 (2)
56 (4)
4:42 (2)
43 (10)
5:25 (3)
43 (5)
6:28 (3)
1:03 (13)
7:48 (3)
1:20 (8)
8:24 (4)
36 (34)
8:53 (3)
29 (7)
9:37 (4)
44 (23)
10:19 (5)
42 (6)
11:04 (4)
45 (5)
11:46 (4)
42 (7)
12:13 (4)
27 (13)
12:36 (4)
23 (3)
12:50 (5)
14 (39)
12:50  Suvi Heikkilä
6   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
33 (6)
54 (4)
21 (1)
2:03 (7)
1:09 (19)
3:21 (9)
1:18 (18)
4:17 (8)
56 (4)
4:59 (7)
42 (7)
5:49 (9)
50 (25)
6:50 (8)
1:01 (8)
8:04 (7)
1:14 (2)
8:33 (6)
29 (2)
9:04 (7)
31 (15)
9:47 (7)
43 (20)
10:28 (6)
41 (5)
11:11 (6)
43 (3)
11:51 (6)
40 (1)
12:19 (6)
28 (16)
12:55 (7)
36 (56)
13:05 (6)
10 (17)
13:05  Silja Yli-Hietanen
6   Lilla Zempléni
Hungary
38 (21)
1:09 (31)
31 (39)
2:16 (24)
1:07 (14)
3:25 (14)
1:09 (7)
4:21 (11)
56 (4)
5:03 (11)
42 (7)
5:46 (8)
43 (5)
6:44 (5)
58 (2)
8:02 (6)
1:18 (6)
8:33 (6)
31 (8)
9:02 (6)
29 (7)
9:44 (6)
42 (16)
10:29 (7)
45 (10)
11:15 (7)
46 (7)
11:55 (7)
40 (1)
12:23 (7)
28 (16)
12:51 (6)
28 (26)
13:05 (6)
14 (39)
13:05  Lilla Zempléni
8   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
40 (35)
1:03 (12)
23 (5)
2:03 (7)
1:00 (3)
3:11 (4)
1:08 (6)
4:19 (9)
1:08 (34)
5:00 (8)
41 (6)
5:45 (7)
45 (10)
6:45 (6)
1:00 (5)
8:07 (8)
1:22 (13)
8:37 (8)
30 (6)
9:07 (8)
30 (9)
9:48 (8)
41 (12)
10:34 (8)
46 (15)
11:26 (8)
52 (27)
12:09 (8)
43 (10)
12:39 (8)
30 (28)
13:09 (8)
30 (35)
13:17 (8)
8 (1)
13:17  Emmi Hietala
9   Olga Tomashava
Belarus
31 (4)
1:20 (47)
49 (52)
2:23 (31)
1:03 (7)
3:34 (16)
1:11 (10)
4:39 (17)
1:05 (26)
5:19 (15)
40 (3)
6:02 (13)
43 (5)
7:09 (14)
1:07 (22)
8:30 (13)
1:21 (12)
8:59 (11)
29 (2)
9:32 (11)
33 (21)
10:11 (11)
39 (5)
10:54 (10)
43 (8)
11:41 (10)
47 (12)
12:21 (10)
40 (1)
12:47 (9)
26 (10)
13:16 (9)
29 (32)
13:25 (9)
9 (7)
13:25  Olga Tomashava
10   Rita Simola
Koovee
24 (1)
51 (1)
27 (20)
1:59 (4)
1:08 (17)
3:14 (6)
1:15 (15)
4:14 (6)
1:00 (12)
4:54 (5)
40 (3)
5:41 (5)
47 (17)
6:50 (8)
1:09 (27)
8:08 (9)
1:18 (6)
8:37 (8)
29 (2)
9:22 (10)
45 (51)
10:02 (9)
40 (7)
10:49 (9)
47 (17)
11:36 (9)
47 (12)
12:18 (9)
42 (7)
12:49 (10)
31 (32)
13:18 (10)
29 (32)
13:32 (10)
14 (39)
13:32  Rita Simola
11   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
39 (28)
1:02 (11)
23 (5)
2:14 (19)
1:12 (27)
3:25 (14)
1:11 (10)
4:30 (14)
1:05 (26)
5:14 (13)
44 (12)
6:01 (12)
47 (17)
7:04 (12)
1:03 (13)
8:29 (12)
1:25 (24)
9:02 (12)
33 (19)
9:32 (11)
30 (9)
10:16 (12)
44 (23)
11:03 (12)
47 (17)
11:50 (12)
47 (12)
12:36 (12)
46 (18)
13:05 (12)
29 (20)
13:32 (11)
27 (19)
13:42 (11)
10 (17)
13:42  Maiju Lehtonen
12   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
41 (40)
1:06 (23)
25 (11)
2:13 (16)
1:07 (14)
3:19 (8)
1:06 (1)
4:16 (7)
57 (8)
5:01 (9)
45 (19)
5:50 (11)
49 (22)
6:55 (11)
1:05 (19)
8:15 (11)
1:20 (8)
8:46 (10)
31 (8)
9:19 (9)
33 (21)
10:06 (10)
47 (36)
10:55 (11)
49 (25)
11:45 (11)
50 (20)
12:34 (11)
49 (23)
13:03 (11)
29 (20)
13:33 (12)
30 (35)
13:44 (12)
11 (23)
13:44  Katri Kontio
13   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
27 (2)
54 (4)
27 (20)
2:06 (9)
1:12 (27)
3:37 (17)
1:31 (27)
4:36 (15)
59 (11)
5:22 (17)
46 (21)
6:06 (15)
44 (8)
7:13 (15)
1:07 (22)
8:39 (17)
1:26 (26)
9:12 (16)
33 (19)
9:44 (14)
32 (17)
10:25 (14)
41 (12)
11:13 (14)
48 (20)
12:03 (14)
50 (20)
12:43 (13)
40 (1)
13:07 (13)
24 (3)
13:34 (13)
27 (19)
13:49 (13)
15 (46)
13:49  Anna Korpi
14   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
39 (28)
1:07 (27)
28 (24)
2:12 (15)
1:05 (11)
3:23 (12)
1:11 (10)
4:27 (13)
1:04 (22)
5:13 (12)
46 (21)
6:14 (17)
1:01 (48)
7:15 (17)
1:01 (8)
8:37 (15)
1:22 (13)
9:11 (15)
34 (23)
9:54 (15)
43 (46)
10:34 (15)
40 (7)
11:19 (15)
45 (10)
12:05 (15)
46 (7)
12:54 (14)
49 (23)
13:24 (14)
30 (28)
13:51 (14)
27 (19)
14:00 (14)
9 (7)
14:00  Saana Kuusinen
15   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
41 (40)
1:06 (23)
25 (11)
2:10 (13)
1:04 (9)
3:17 (7)
1:07 (4)
4:13 (5)
56 (4)
5:02 (10)
49 (31)
5:49 (9)
47 (17)
6:54 (10)
1:05 (19)
8:11 (10)
1:17 (5)
9:29 (18)
1:18 (60)
9:59 (17)
30 (9)
10:41 (16)
42 (16)
11:26 (17)
45 (10)
12:16 (17)
50 (20)
13:00 (15)
44 (12)
13:32 (15)
32 (36)
13:54 (15)
22 (1)
14:02 (15)
8 (1)
14:02  Emilia Tala
16   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
37 (16)
1:03 (12)
26 (14)
2:13 (16)
1:10 (21)
4:16 (33)
2:03 (42)
5:14 (29)
58 (9)
5:58 (28)
44 (12)
6:43 (23)
45 (10)
7:43 (20)
1:00 (5)
9:03 (19)
1:20 (8)
9:35 (19)
32 (14)
10:07 (19)
32 (17)
10:47 (18)
40 (7)
11:25 (16)
38 (1)
12:14 (16)
49 (17)
13:04 (16)
50 (27)
13:32 (15)
28 (16)
13:56 (16)
24 (5)
14:04 (16)
8 (1)
14:04  Juulia Tala
17   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
36 (13)
1:05 (19)
29 (29)
2:14 (19)
1:09 (19)
3:21 (9)
1:07 (4)
4:26 (12)
1:05 (26)
5:15 (14)
49 (31)
6:05 (14)
50 (25)
7:07 (13)
1:02 (12)
8:33 (14)
1:26 (26)
9:07 (13)
34 (23)
9:56 (16)
49 (56)
10:42 (17)
46 (30)
11:30 (18)
48 (20)
12:21 (18)
51 (23)
13:06 (17)
45 (17)
13:39 (18)
33 (41)
14:03 (17)
24 (5)
14:13 (17)
10 (17)
14:13  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
18   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
41 (40)
1:10 (33)
29 (29)
2:11 (14)
1:01 (5)
3:21 (9)
1:10 (9)
4:37 (16)
1:16 (48)
5:19 (15)
42 (7)
6:45 (25)
1:26 (53)
7:44 (22)
59 (4)
9:07 (20)
1:23 (16)
9:43 (21)
36 (34)
10:11 (20)
28 (3)
10:51 (20)
40 (7)
11:34 (19)
43 (8)
12:26 (19)
52 (27)
13:13 (18)
47 (20)
13:38 (17)
25 (7)
14:06 (18)
28 (26)
14:14 (18)
8 (1)
14:14  Aada Kerkkonen
19   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
39 (28)
1:03 (12)
24 (9)
2:17 (25)
1:14 (29)
3:42 (20)
1:25 (24)
4:45 (19)
1:03 (20)
5:31 (18)
46 (21)
6:13 (16)
42 (4)
7:14 (16)
1:01 (8)
8:38 (16)
1:24 (20)
9:10 (14)
32 (14)
9:40 (13)
30 (9)
10:21 (13)
41 (12)
11:08 (13)
47 (17)
11:57 (13)
49 (17)
13:17 (19)
1:20 (58)
13:46 (19)
29 (20)
14:14 (19)
28 (26)
14:32 (19)
18 (57)
14:32  Anni Taulavuori
20   Henna Rantala
Turun Suunnistajat
39 (28)
1:08 (29)
29 (29)
2:19 (27)
1:11 (22)
3:53 (26)
1:34 (28)
5:01 (25)
1:08 (34)
5:48 (24)
47 (26)
6:38 (20)
50 (25)
7:39 (19)
1:01 (8)
9:18 (24)
1:39 (44)
9:49 (22)
31 (8)
10:21 (22)
32 (17)
11:06 (22)
45 (27)
11:59 (24)
53 (33)
12:44 (20)
45 (5)
13:27 (20)
43 (10)
13:58 (20)
31 (32)
14:25 (20)
27 (19)
14:36 (20)
11 (23)
14:36  Henna Rantala
21   Pihla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
39 (28)
1:03 (12)
24 (9)
2:09 (11)
1:06 (13)
4:08 (29)
1:59 (41)
5:10 (28)
1:02 (16)
5:54 (26)
44 (12)
6:40 (21)
46 (13)
7:51 (25)
1:11 (31)
9:17 (23)
1:26 (26)
9:52 (23)
35 (31)
10:24 (23)
32 (17)
11:09 (24)
45 (27)
11:58 (23)
49 (25)
12:46 (21)
48 (15)
13:34 (21)
48 (21)
14:05 (21)
31 (32)
14:35 (21)
30 (35)
14:45 (21)
10 (17)
14:45  Pihla Häkkinen
22   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
41 (40)
1:07 (27)
26 (14)
2:27 (34)
1:20 (44)
4:04 (28)
1:37 (31)
5:06 (26)
1:02 (16)
5:51 (25)
45 (19)
6:40 (21)
49 (22)
7:44 (22)
1:04 (18)
9:07 (20)
1:23 (16)
9:58 (24)
51 (55)
10:25 (24)
27 (2)
11:07 (23)
42 (16)
11:53 (22)
46 (15)
13:08 (25)
1:15 (54)
13:52 (22)
44 (12)
14:25 (22)
33 (41)
14:49 (22)
24 (5)
14:57 (22)
8 (1)
14:57  Ida Heikkinen
23   Minja Nietula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
38 (21)
1:14 (38)
36 (45)
2:14 (19)
1:00 (3)
4:27 (37)
2:13 (45)
5:36 (37)
1:09 (36)
6:20 (33)
44 (12)
7:06 (29)
46 (13)
8:14 (30)
1:08 (26)
9:37 (29)
1:23 (16)
10:11 (27)
34 (23)
10:44 (26)
33 (21)
11:23 (26)
39 (5)
12:11 (25)
48 (20)
12:57 (22)
46 (7)
14:05 (25)
1:08 (57)
14:29 (24)
24 (3)
14:51 (23)
22 (1)
15:00 (23)
9 (7)
15:00  Minja Nietula
24   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
37 (16)
1:04 (16)
27 (20)
2:15 (22)
1:11 (22)
3:49 (24)
1:34 (28)
4:50 (22)
1:01 (13)
5:36 (20)
46 (21)
6:33 (19)
57 (41)
7:33 (18)
1:00 (5)
8:57 (18)
1:24 (20)
9:28 (17)
31 (8)
9:59 (17)
31 (15)
10:48 (19)
49 (44)
11:40 (20)
52 (32)
12:58 (23)
1:18 (56)
13:54 (23)
56 (43)
14:28 (23)
34 (46)
14:59 (24)
31 (39)
15:10 (24)
11 (23)
15:10  Liina Viitasaari
25   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
36 (13)
1:01 (8)
25 (11)
2:15 (22)
1:14 (29)
3:43 (21)
1:28 (25)
4:47 (20)
1:04 (22)
5:42 (22)
55 (49)
7:02 (28)
1:20 (51)
8:22 (33)
1:20 (44)
9:47 (31)
1:25 (24)
10:21 (31)
34 (23)
10:54 (29)
33 (21)
11:41 (29)
47 (36)
12:26 (27)
45 (10)
13:17 (26)
51 (23)
14:08 (26)
51 (32)
14:38 (26)
30 (28)
15:09 (28)
31 (39)
15:17 (25)
8 (1)
15:17  Salla Norrbacka
26   Laura Nielsen
Denmark
37 (16)
1:05 (19)
28 (24)
2:19 (27)
1:14 (29)
3:43 (21)
1:24 (22)
4:49 (21)
1:06 (30)
5:39 (21)
50 (36)
6:43 (23)
1:04 (50)
7:50 (24)
1:07 (22)
9:28 (25)
1:38 (43)
10:02 (25)
34 (23)
10:38 (25)
36 (28)
11:22 (25)
44 (23)
12:13 (26)
51 (30)
13:07 (24)
54 (31)
14:03 (24)
56 (43)
14:35 (25)
32 (36)
15:02 (25)
27 (19)
15:18 (26)
16 (51)
15:18  Laura Nielsen
27   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
45 (52)
1:18 (45)
33 (40)
2:33 (42)
1:15 (33)
4:30 (38)
1:57 (39)
5:35 (36)
1:05 (26)
6:24 (36)
49 (31)
7:10 (32)
46 (13)
8:21 (31)
1:11 (31)
9:48 (32)
1:27 (29)
10:24 (32)
36 (34)
10:58 (31)
34 (26)
11:44 (31)
46 (30)
12:32 (28)
48 (20)
13:21 (27)
49 (17)
14:12 (27)
51 (32)
14:40 (27)
28 (16)
15:06 (26)
26 (13)
15:19 (27)
13 (35)
15:19  Siiri Rasimus
28   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
38 (21)
1:06 (23)
28 (24)
2:31 (37)
1:25 (51)
4:12 (31)
1:41 (34)
5:22 (30)
1:10 (38)
6:17 (31)
55 (49)
7:07 (30)
50 (25)
8:10 (28)
1:03 (13)
9:41 (30)
1:31 (35)
10:20 (30)
39 (42)
10:56 (30)
36 (28)
11:42 (30)
46 (30)
12:32 (28)
50 (27)
13:27 (29)
55 (34)
14:16 (28)
49 (23)
14:41 (28)
25 (7)
15:12 (29)
31 (39)
15:21 (28)
9 (7)
15:21  Maija Goman
29   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
34 (7)
57 (6)
23 (5)
2:02 (6)
1:05 (11)
4:30 (38)
2:28 (48)
5:32 (33)
1:02 (16)
6:20 (33)
48 (28)
7:09 (31)
49 (22)
8:12 (29)
1:03 (13)
9:36 (27)
1:24 (20)
10:09 (26)
33 (19)
10:53 (28)
44 (49)
11:36 (27)
43 (20)
12:35 (30)
59 (40)
13:26 (28)
51 (23)
14:18 (29)
52 (36)
14:44 (29)
26 (10)
15:07 (27)
23 (3)
15:24 (29)
17 (54)
15:24  Oili Holopainen
30   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
44 (51)
1:14 (38)
30 (34)
2:36 (46)
1:22 (46)
3:56 (27)
1:20 (20)
5:08 (27)
1:12 (41)
5:59 (29)
51 (40)
6:56 (27)
57 (41)
8:07 (27)
1:11 (31)
9:34 (26)
1:27 (29)
10:14 (29)
40 (44)
10:59 (32)
45 (51)
11:45 (32)
46 (30)
12:36 (31)
51 (30)
13:30 (30)
54 (31)
14:22 (30)
52 (36)
14:49 (30)
27 (13)
15:16 (30)
27 (19)
15:26 (30)
10 (17)
15:26  Henrika Vallema
31   Iida Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
41 (40)
1:09 (31)
28 (24)
2:23 (31)
1:14 (29)
4:20 (35)
1:57 (39)
5:27 (32)
1:07 (32)
6:19 (32)
52 (41)
7:12 (33)
53 (35)
8:21 (31)
1:09 (27)
9:53 (33)
1:32 (36)
10:28 (33)
35 (31)
11:04 (33)
36 (28)
11:57 (34)
53 (51)
12:45 (33)
48 (20)
13:42 (33)
57 (39)
14:30 (31)
48 (21)
14:56 (31)
26 (10)
15:21 (31)
25 (10)
15:33 (31)
12 (29)
15:33  Iida Saraniemi
32   Adveliina Koskinen
Kyrös-Rasti
42 (45)
1:10 (33)
28 (24)
2:09 (11)
59 (2)
4:48 (45)
2:39 (51)
5:52 (39)
1:04 (22)
6:45 (39)
53 (44)
7:32 (36)
47 (17)
8:51 (36)
1:19 (43)
10:28 (35)
1:37 (42)
11:02 (35)
34 (23)
11:42 (35)
40 (41)
12:22 (35)
40 (7)
13:16 (35)
54 (35)
14:13 (35)
57 (39)
15:03 (33)
50 (27)
15:36 (33)
33 (41)
16:02 (32)
26 (13)
16:17 (32)
15 (46)
16:17  Adveliina Koskinen
33   Ekaterina Ulyanova
Russia
39 (28)
1:05 (19)
26 (14)
2:13 (16)
1:08 (17)
4:30 (38)
2:17 (46)
5:34 (35)
1:04 (22)
6:22 (35)
48 (28)
7:14 (34)
52 (31)
8:28 (34)
1:14 (38)
9:57 (34)
1:29 (32)
10:31 (34)
34 (23)
11:08 (34)
37 (33)
11:55 (33)
47 (36)
12:45 (33)
50 (27)
13:33 (31)
48 (15)
15:05 (35)
1:32 (59)
15:32 (32)
27 (13)
16:03 (33)
31 (39)
16:19 (33)
16 (51)
16:19  Ekaterina Ulyanova
34   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
38 (21)
1:04 (16)
26 (14)
2:20 (29)
1:16 (36)
3:37 (17)
1:17 (17)
4:39 (17)
1:02 (16)
5:31 (18)
52 (41)
6:23 (18)
52 (31)
7:43 (20)
1:20 (44)
9:11 (22)
1:28 (31)
9:42 (20)
31 (8)
10:12 (21)
30 (9)
10:57 (21)
45 (27)
11:42 (21)
45 (10)
14:12 (34)
2:30 (59)
15:03 (33)
51 (32)
15:40 (34)
37 (52)
16:12 (34)
32 (44)
16:30 (34)
18 (57)
16:30  Netta Leppänen
35   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
35 (11)
1:05 (19)
30 (34)
2:33 (42)
1:28 (56)
3:52 (25)
1:19 (19)
4:53 (23)
1:01 (13)
5:46 (23)
53 (44)
8:31 (49)
2:45 (58)
9:40 (45)
1:09 (27)
11:03 (43)
1:23 (16)
11:35 (39)
32 (14)
12:19 (40)
44 (49)
13:00 (37)
41 (12)
13:59 (37)
59 (40)
14:45 (37)
46 (7)
15:31 (37)
46 (18)
15:55 (36)
24 (3)
16:19 (36)
24 (5)
16:32 (35)
13 (35)
16:32  Venla Viippola
35   Mette Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
36 (13)
1:14 (38)
38 (48)
2:25 (33)
1:11 (22)
3:47 (23)
1:22 (21)
4:56 (24)
1:09 (36)
5:56 (27)
1:00 (57)
6:47 (26)
51 (30)
8:02 (26)
1:15 (39)
9:36 (27)
1:34 (38)
10:12 (28)
36 (34)
10:49 (27)
37 (33)
11:38 (28)
49 (44)
12:39 (32)
1:01 (45)
13:41 (32)
1:02 (46)
14:36 (32)
55 (40)
15:46 (35)
1:10 (60)
16:12 (34)
26 (13)
16:32 (35)
20 (60)
16:32  Mette Palokangas
37   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
38 (21)
1:11 (35)
33 (40)
2:27 (34)
1:16 (36)
3:39 (19)
1:12 (13)
6:07 (44)
2:28 (60)
6:50 (42)
43 (10)
7:42 (37)
52 (31)
9:02 (37)
1:20 (44)
10:46 (38)
1:44 (53)
11:18 (36)
32 (14)
12:06 (37)
48 (55)
12:52 (36)
46 (30)
13:42 (36)
50 (27)
14:39 (36)
57 (39)
15:28 (36)
49 (23)
16:06 (37)
38 (54)
16:34 (37)
28 (26)
16:46 (37)
12 (29)
16:46  Elsa Leppämäki
38   Ada Kero
OK77
38 (21)
1:18 (45)
40 (50)
2:29 (36)
1:11 (22)
5:19 (49)
2:50 (54)
6:39 (51)
1:20 (50)
7:23 (49)
44 (12)
8:09 (42)
46 (13)
9:35 (44)
1:26 (50)
10:59 (40)
1:24 (20)
11:47 (43)
48 (52)
12:26 (43)
39 (38)
13:13 (42)
47 (36)
14:07 (38)
54 (35)
15:02 (39)
55 (34)
15:52 (39)
50 (27)
16:25 (39)
33 (41)
16:59 (39)
34 (49)
17:10 (38)
11 (23)
17:10  Ada Kero
38   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
42 (45)
1:08 (29)
26 (14)
2:32 (39)
1:24 (50)
5:21 (50)
2:49 (53)
6:28 (48)
1:07 (32)
7:18 (48)
50 (36)
8:10 (44)
52 (31)
9:21 (40)
1:11 (31)
11:00 (41)
1:39 (44)
11:38 (40)
38 (40)
12:15 (38)
37 (33)
13:07 (39)
52 (49)
14:09 (39)
1:02 (46)
15:01 (38)
52 (27)
15:51 (38)
50 (27)
16:22 (38)
31 (32)
16:58 (38)
36 (56)
17:10 (38)
12 (29)
17:10  Elli Salonen
40   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
40 (35)
1:16 (43)
36 (45)
2:32 (39)
1:16 (36)
5:09 (48)
2:37 (49)
6:22 (46)
1:13 (44)
7:17 (46)
55 (49)
8:11 (45)
54 (37)
9:22 (42)
1:11 (31)
11:02 (42)
1:40 (46)
11:41 (41)
39 (42)
12:16 (39)
35 (27)
13:11 (40)
55 (55)
14:10 (41)
59 (40)
15:06 (40)
56 (36)
16:02 (40)
56 (43)
16:36 (40)
34 (46)
17:09 (41)
33 (45)
17:18 (40)
9 (7)
17:18  Vilja Viinikainen
41   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
38 (21)
1:33 (52)
55 (53)
2:54 (53)
1:21 (45)
4:31 (41)
1:37 (31)
6:01 (43)
1:30 (53)
7:00 (43)
59 (55)
7:57 (39)
57 (41)
9:15 (39)
1:18 (40)
10:44 (37)
1:29 (32)
11:54 (45)
1:10 (59)
12:22 (41)
28 (3)
13:12 (41)
50 (47)
14:21 (43)
1:09 (53)
15:14 (41)
53 (30)
16:08 (41)
54 (38)
16:43 (41)
35 (49)
17:08 (40)
25 (10)
17:24 (41)
16 (51)
17:24  Heidi Haapasalo
42   Saima Lehtinen
Kyrös-Rasti
34 (7)
1:55 (54)
1:21 (55)
3:21 (54)
1:26 (53)
4:56 (46)
1:35 (30)
6:37 (50)
1:41 (56)
7:25 (50)
48 (28)
8:20 (48)
55 (38)
9:40 (45)
1:20 (44)
11:15 (46)
1:35 (40)
12:01 (46)
46 (48)
12:42 (44)
41 (43)
13:30 (44)
48 (41)
14:36 (44)
1:06 (50)
15:34 (44)
58 (43)
16:18 (42)
44 (12)
16:50 (42)
32 (36)
17:18 (42)
28 (26)
17:32 (42)
14 (39)
17:32  Saima Lehtinen
43   Milla Aaltonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
51 (57)
1:27 (51)
36 (45)
2:53 (51)
1:26 (53)
4:17 (34)
1:24 (22)
5:33 (34)
1:16 (48)
6:28 (38)
55 (49)
7:31 (35)
1:03 (49)
8:49 (35)
1:18 (40)
10:32 (36)
1:43 (51)
11:18 (36)
46 (48)
12:01 (36)
43 (46)
13:01 (38)
1:00 (58)
14:09 (39)
1:08 (51)
15:15 (42)
1:06 (50)
16:21 (43)
1:06 (54)
16:57 (43)
36 (50)
17:33 (44)
36 (56)
17:42 (43)
9 (7)
17:42  Milla Aaltonen
44   Cecilia Hector
Sweden
1:06 (58)
1:35 (53)
29 (29)
2:53 (51)
1:18 (41)
4:37 (42)
1:44 (36)
5:57 (41)
1:20 (50)
7:03 (44)
1:06 (58)
8:00 (40)
57 (41)
9:21 (40)
1:21 (48)
11:04 (44)
1:43 (51)
11:44 (42)
40 (44)
12:23 (42)
39 (38)
13:20 (43)
57 (56)
14:19 (42)
59 (40)
15:27 (43)
1:08 (51)
16:25 (44)
58 (47)
16:57 (43)
32 (36)
17:32 (43)
35 (53)
17:45 (44)
13 (35)
17:45  Cecilia Hector
45   Katja Linnainmaa
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
42 (45)
1:20 (47)
38 (48)
2:35 (45)
1:15 (33)
4:21 (36)
1:46 (37)
5:59 (42)
1:38 (54)
6:49 (41)
50 (36)
8:53 (50)
2:04 (55)
10:27 (51)
1:34 (54)
12:01 (50)
1:34 (38)
12:52 (50)
51 (55)
13:35 (48)
43 (46)
14:21 (48)
46 (30)
15:18 (46)
57 (38)
16:17 (46)
59 (44)
16:57 (45)
40 (1)
17:26 (45)
29 (20)
17:56 (45)
30 (35)
18:09 (45)
13 (35)
18:09  Katja Linnainmaa
46   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
40 (35)
2:22 (56)
1:42 (56)
4:03 (58)
1:41 (60)
6:57 (55)
2:54 (55)
8:00 (55)
1:03 (20)
8:54 (54)
54 (47)
9:39 (53)
45 (10)
10:46 (53)
1:07 (22)
12:27 (53)
1:41 (49)
13:01 (52)
34 (23)
13:37 (49)
36 (28)
14:19 (47)
42 (16)
15:33 (49)
1:14 (58)
16:27 (48)
54 (31)
17:22 (48)
55 (40)
17:51 (47)
29 (20)
18:20 (47)
29 (32)
18:30 (46)
10 (17)
18:30  Emilia Melender
47   Anna Dikushnikova
Russia
37 (16)
1:12 (36)
35 (44)
2:34 (44)
1:22 (46)
4:43 (43)
2:09 (43)
5:53 (40)
1:10 (38)
6:47 (40)
54 (47)
7:46 (38)
59 (47)
9:25 (43)
1:39 (56)
11:07 (45)
1:42 (50)
11:52 (44)
45 (47)
12:44 (45)
52 (57)
13:37 (45)
53 (51)
14:57 (45)
1:20 (59)
15:59 (45)
1:02 (46)
17:01 (46)
1:02 (51)
17:41 (46)
40 (57)
18:14 (46)
33 (45)
18:33 (47)
19 (59)
18:33  Anna Dikushnikova
48   Kristiina Martikainen
OK Trian
40 (35)
1:14 (38)
34 (43)
2:32 (39)
1:18 (41)
4:09 (30)
1:37 (31)
5:22 (30)
1:13 (44)
6:14 (30)
52 (41)
8:19 (47)
2:05 (56)
9:50 (47)
1:31 (53)
11:26 (47)
1:36 (41)
12:10 (47)
44 (46)
13:21 (46)
1:11 (58)
14:10 (46)
49 (44)
15:19 (47)
1:09 (53)
16:20 (47)
1:01 (45)
17:14 (47)
54 (38)
17:51 (47)
37 (52)
18:26 (48)
35 (53)
18:38 (48)
12 (29)
18:38  Kristiina Martikainen
49   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
37 (16)
1:06 (23)
29 (29)
2:17 (25)
1:11 (22)
5:45 (52)
3:28 (58)
7:10 (52)
1:25 (52)
7:59 (52)
49 (31)
8:54 (51)
55 (38)
10:34 (52)
1:40 (57)
12:06 (51)
1:32 (36)
12:52 (50)
46 (48)
13:39 (50)
47 (53)
14:31 (51)
52 (49)
15:42 (51)
1:11 (57)
16:33 (50)
51 (23)
17:29 (50)
56 (43)
17:59 (49)
30 (28)
18:33 (49)
34 (49)
18:45 (49)
12 (29)
18:45  Mette Soini
50   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
34 (7)
1:04 (16)
30 (34)
2:21 (30)
1:17 (40)
4:44 (44)
2:23 (47)
5:42 (38)
58 (9)
6:26 (37)
44 (12)
8:06 (41)
1:40 (54)
9:12 (38)
1:06 (21)
10:52 (39)
1:40 (46)
11:25 (38)
33 (19)
13:47 (52)
2:22 (60)
14:30 (50)
43 (20)
15:33 (49)
1:03 (47)
16:48 (51)
1:15 (54)
17:39 (51)
51 (32)
18:08 (51)
29 (20)
18:33 (49)
25 (10)
18:48 (50)
15 (46)
18:48  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
51   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
42 (45)
1:25 (50)
43 (51)
2:51 (50)
1:26 (53)
5:03 (47)
2:12 (44)
6:14 (45)
1:11 (40)
7:11 (45)
57 (54)
8:09 (42)
58 (45)
10:01 (48)
1:52 (59)
11:53 (48)
1:52 (54)
12:47 (49)
54 (58)
13:26 (47)
39 (38)
14:23 (49)
57 (56)
15:28 (48)
1:05 (48)
16:32 (49)
1:04 (48)
17:27 (49)
55 (40)
18:06 (50)
39 (55)
18:41 (51)
35 (53)
18:58 (51)
17 (54)
18:58  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
52   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
47 (55)
1:17 (44)
30 (34)
2:47 (49)
1:30 (58)
4:15 (32)
1:28 (25)
6:22 (46)
2:07 (58)
7:17 (46)
55 (49)
8:15 (46)
58 (45)
10:19 (50)
2:04 (60)
12:13 (52)
1:54 (55)
13:01 (52)
48 (52)
13:41 (51)
40 (41)
14:35 (52)
54 (53)
15:45 (52)
1:10 (55)
16:49 (52)
1:04 (48)
17:52 (52)
1:03 (52)
18:34 (52)
42 (58)
19:10 (52)
36 (56)
19:21 (52)
11 (23)
19:21  Henrika Brink
53   Arina Ivanova
Russia
42 (45)
2:27 (57)
1:45 (57)
3:49 (57)
1:22 (46)
6:58 (56)
3:09 (56)
8:10 (56)
1:12 (41)
9:03 (56)
53 (44)
9:59 (54)
56 (40)
11:11 (54)
1:12 (37)
13:30 (54)
2:19 (60)
14:07 (55)
37 (38)
14:43 (55)
36 (28)
15:34 (55)
51 (48)
16:29 (54)
55 (37)
17:25 (53)
56 (36)
18:15 (53)
50 (27)
18:48 (53)
33 (41)
19:22 (53)
34 (49)
19:36 (53)
14 (39)
19:36  Arina Ivanova
54   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
39 (28)
4:39 (60)
4:00 (60)
6:16 (60)
1:37 (59)
7:59 (59)
1:43 (35)
9:12 (59)
1:13 (44)
9:59 (58)
47 (26)
10:52 (57)
53 (35)
12:19 (57)
1:27 (51)
13:41 (56)
1:22 (13)
14:32 (56)
51 (55)
14:58 (56)
26 (1)
15:52 (56)
54 (53)
16:52 (56)
1:00 (44)
18:03 (54)
1:11 (53)
19:01 (54)
58 (47)
19:35 (54)
34 (46)
20:03 (54)
28 (26)
20:12 (54)
9 (7)
20:12  Sara Laurén
55   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
2:15 (60)
4:14 (59)
1:59 (59)
5:33 (59)
1:19 (43)
7:25 (57)
1:52 (38)
8:40 (57)
1:15 (47)
9:26 (57)
46 (21)
10:13 (55)
47 (17)
12:00 (56)
1:47 (58)
13:30 (54)
1:30 (34)
14:02 (54)
32 (14)
14:40 (54)
38 (37)
15:28 (54)
48 (41)
16:25 (53)
57 (38)
18:29 (56)
2:04 (58)
19:29 (55)
1:00 (49)
19:58 (55)
29 (20)
20:31 (55)
33 (45)
20:42 (55)
11 (23)
20:42  Ida Kontkanen
56   Tuuli Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
47 (55)
1:20 (47)
33 (40)
2:45 (48)
1:25 (51)
6:08 (53)
3:23 (57)
7:51 (54)
1:43 (57)
8:59 (55)
1:08 (59)
10:21 (56)
1:22 (52)
11:50 (55)
1:29 (52)
13:52 (57)
2:02 (57)
14:38 (57)
46 (48)
15:19 (57)
41 (43)
16:27 (57)
1:08 (59)
17:37 (57)
1:10 (55)
18:46 (57)
1:09 (52)
19:52 (56)
1:06 (54)
20:24 (56)
32 (36)
20:57 (56)
33 (45)
21:14 (56)
17 (54)
21:14  Tuuli Tolkkinen
57   Suvi Tuhkanen
Ulvilan Ura
46 (54)
1:13 (37)
27 (20)
2:36 (46)
1:23 (49)
5:21 (50)
2:45 (52)
6:33 (49)
1:12 (41)
7:32 (51)
59 (55)
11:08 (58)
3:36 (60)
12:31 (58)
1:23 (49)
14:34 (58)
2:03 (58)
15:12 (58)
38 (40)
15:59 (58)
47 (53)
16:46 (58)
47 (36)
17:54 (58)
1:08 (51)
18:50 (58)
56 (36)
19:54 (57)
1:04 (53)
20:30 (57)
36 (50)
21:04 (57)
34 (49)
21:18 (57)
14 (39)
21:18  Suvi Tuhkanen
58   Julia Suopajärvi
Vakka-Rasti
45 (52)
1:15 (42)
30 (34)
2:31 (37)
1:16 (36)
7:30 (58)
4:59 (60)
9:09 (58)
1:39 (55)
9:59 (58)
50 (36)
12:16 (59)
2:17 (57)
13:34 (59)
1:18 (40)
15:28 (59)
1:54 (55)
16:05 (59)
37 (38)
16:46 (59)
41 (43)
17:30 (59)
44 (23)
18:23 (59)
53 (33)
19:20 (59)
57 (39)
20:26 (59)
1:06 (54)
20:55 (58)
29 (20)
21:21 (58)
26 (13)
21:30 (58)
9 (7)
21:30  Julia Suopajärvi
59   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
43 (50)
2:30 (58)
1:47 (58)
3:45 (55)
1:15 (33)
6:22 (54)
2:37 (49)
7:28 (53)
1:06 (30)
8:17 (53)
49 (31)
9:07 (52)
50 (25)
10:17 (49)
1:10 (30)
11:57 (49)
1:40 (46)
12:32 (48)
35 (31)
13:49 (53)
1:17 (59)
15:15 (53)
1:26 (60)
16:40 (55)
1:25 (60)
18:16 (55)
1:36 (57)
20:12 (58)
1:56 (60)
21:17 (59)
1:05 (59)
22:00 (59)
43 (60)
22:15 (59)
15 (46)
22:15  Helmi Pitkänen
60   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:07 (59)
2:19 (55)
1:12 (54)
3:47 (56)
1:28 (56)
8:33 (60)
4:46 (59)
10:47 (60)
2:14 (59)
12:14 (60)
1:27 (60)
15:40 (60)
3:26 (59)
17:18 (60)
1:38 (55)
19:36 (60)
2:18 (59)
20:26 (60)
50 (54)
20:59 (60)
33 (21)
21:47 (60)
48 (41)
22:52 (60)
1:05 (48)
25:36 (60)
2:44 (60)
26:36 (60)
1:00 (49)
27:15 (60)
39 (55)
27:46 (60)
31 (39)
27:58 (60)
12 (29)
27:58  Veera Korpi
   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
37
1:09
32
2:29
1:20
3:54
1:25
5:01
1:07
6:00
59
6:48
48
8:06
1:18
-
-
9:25
-
10:01
36
10:46
45
11:39
53
12:36
57
13:51
1:15
14:21
30
14:49
28
15:02
13
hylätty  Venla Rannila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English