Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:58 (4)
5:29 (3)
3:31 (1)
7:05 (1)
1:36 (2)
9:07 (1)
2:02 (1)
11:08 (1)
2:01 (5)
15:39 (1)
4:31 (3)
18:20 (1)
2:41 (1)
20:06 (1)
1:46 (3)
21:57 (1)
1:51 (1)
24:16 (1)
2:19 (44)
25:32 (1)
1:16 (1)
25:49 (1)
17 (23)
25:46 (1)
-
25:46  Suvi Heikkilä
2   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:48 (1)
5:22 (1)
3:34 (2)
7:21 (3)
1:59 (8)
9:45 (3)
2:24 (6)
11:26 (2)
1:41 (1)
15:43 (2)
4:17 (1)
19:46 (3)
4:03 (33)
21:27 (2)
1:41 (1)
23:19 (2)
1:52 (3)
24:45 (2)
1:26 (12)
26:08 (2)
1:23 (6)
26:24 (2)
16 (7)
26:23 (2)
-
26:23  Fanny Kukonlehto
3   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:03 (7)
7:32 (14)
5:29 (22)
9:00 (9)
1:28 (1)
11:08 (7)
2:08 (2)
13:14 (6)
2:06 (8)
17:40 (5)
4:26 (2)
20:25 (4)
2:45 (2)
22:07 (4)
1:42 (2)
23:58 (3)
1:51 (1)
25:51 (3)
1:53 (30)
27:08 (3)
1:17 (2)
27:25 (3)
17 (23)
27:24 (3)
-
27:24  Saana Kuusinen
4   Alina Niggli
France
1:54 (2)
5:28 (2)
3:34 (2)
7:20 (2)
1:52 (5)
9:38 (2)
2:18 (3)
11:49 (3)
2:11 (10)
16:21 (3)
4:32 (4)
19:14 (2)
2:53 (3)
21:32 (3)
2:18 (11)
25:11 (4)
3:39 (49)
26:33 (4)
1:22 (6)
27:51 (4)
1:18 (3)
28:07 (4)
16 (7)
28:05 (4)
-
28:05  Alina Niggli
5   Lilla Zempléni
Hungary
2:08 (12)
6:07 (7)
3:59 (7)
8:19 (6)
2:12 (12)
10:52 (5)
2:33 (7)
12:55 (4)
2:03 (6)
17:30 (4)
4:35 (5)
21:08 (5)
3:38 (20)
23:26 (5)
2:18 (11)
25:22 (5)
1:56 (4)
27:05 (5)
1:43 (27)
28:33 (5)
1:28 (11)
28:51 (5)
18 (34)
28:49 (5)
-
28:49  Lilla Zempléni
6   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:55 (3)
5:51 (5)
3:56 (6)
8:23 (7)
2:32 (24)
11:20 (8)
2:57 (14)
13:58 (8)
2:38 (18)
18:34 (8)
4:36 (6)
21:44 (6)
3:10 (7)
23:41 (6)
1:57 (4)
25:40 (6)
1:59 (6)
28:15 (6)
2:35 (46)
29:42 (6)
1:27 (9)
29:59 (6)
17 (23)
29:57 (6)
-
29:57  Silja Yli-Hietanen
7   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:04 (8)
5:49 (4)
3:45 (5)
7:34 (4)
1:45 (3)
11:06 (6)
3:32 (27)
13:06 (5)
2:00 (4)
18:12 (6)
5:06 (8)
21:49 (7)
3:37 (19)
23:54 (7)
2:05 (6)
26:03 (7)
2:09 (12)
29:32 (8)
3:29 (51)
30:52 (7)
1:20 (5)
31:07 (7)
15 (1)
31:05 (7)
-
31:05  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
8   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (18)
6:01 (6)
3:39 (4)
7:53 (5)
1:52 (5)
10:16 (4)
2:23 (4)
13:32 (7)
3:16 (26)
18:26 (7)
4:54 (7)
21:50 (8)
3:24 (10)
26:28 (10)
4:38 (50)
28:28 (9)
2:00 (7)
29:42 (9)
1:14 (1)
31:21 (8)
1:39 (28)
31:40 (8)
19 (44)
31:38 (8)
-
31:38  Ilona Tikkakoski
9   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:07 (11)
6:21 (8)
4:14 (9)
8:25 (8)
2:04 (10)
11:24 (9)
2:59 (15)
14:32 (9)
3:08 (25)
20:17 (10)
5:45 (11)
23:25 (9)
3:08 (5)
25:52 (8)
2:27 (22)
27:54 (8)
2:02 (8)
29:16 (7)
1:22 (6)
31:28 (9)
2:12 (50)
31:44 (9)
16 (7)
31:41 (9)
-
31:41  Juulia Tala
10   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:02 (6)
7:25 (13)
5:23 (20)
10:43 (18)
3:18 (40)
13:42 (15)
2:59 (15)
15:37 (12)
1:55 (3)
21:35 (11)
5:58 (14)
25:07 (11)
3:32 (17)
27:28 (11)
2:21 (15)
29:38 (10)
2:10 (13)
30:57 (10)
1:19 (4)
32:16 (10)
1:19 (4)
32:31 (10)
15 (1)
32:29 (10)
-
32:29  Katri Kontio
11   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:10 (14)
7:52 (16)
5:42 (24)
9:41 (12)
1:49 (4)
12:30 (11)
2:49 (12)
14:51 (11)
2:21 (13)
22:14 (12)
7:23 (30)
25:35 (12)
3:21 (8)
27:40 (12)
2:05 (6)
29:52 (11)
2:12 (14)
31:22 (11)
1:30 (16)
32:47 (11)
1:25 (7)
33:04 (11)
17 (23)
33:02 (11)
-
33:02  Maiju Lehtonen
12   Jenny Ojala
Koovee
2:28 (20)
8:28 (20)
6:00 (25)
10:23 (15)
1:55 (7)
13:25 (14)
3:02 (19)
16:08 (15)
2:43 (20)
22:40 (14)
6:32 (23)
26:09 (13)
3:29 (14)
28:12 (13)
2:03 (5)
30:24 (12)
2:12 (14)
31:40 (12)
1:16 (2)
33:16 (12)
1:36 (24)
33:32 (12)
16 (7)
33:30 (12)
-
33:30  Jenny Ojala
13   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:28 (20)
6:36 (10)
4:08 (8)
9:30 (11)
2:54 (33)
12:31 (12)
3:01 (17)
14:36 (10)
2:05 (7)
19:46 (9)
5:10 (9)
23:34 (10)
3:48 (24)
25:59 (9)
2:25 (20)
30:26 (13)
4:27 (54)
31:59 (13)
1:33 (21)
33:34 (13)
1:35 (23)
33:50 (13)
16 (7)
33:47 (13)
-
33:47  Emilia Tala
14   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:06 (9)
8:45 (22)
6:39 (30)
11:16 (20)
2:31 (23)
13:53 (16)
2:37 (9)
16:03 (14)
2:10 (9)
22:47 (15)
6:44 (27)
26:42 (15)
3:55 (26)
29:05 (15)
2:23 (17)
31:13 (14)
2:08 (9)
32:30 (14)
1:17 (3)
33:58 (14)
1:28 (11)
34:14 (14)
16 (7)
34:12 (14)
-
34:12  Emmi Hietala
15   Iida Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:59 (33)
8:10 (17)
5:11 (17)
11:10 (19)
3:00 (34)
14:19 (17)
3:09 (20)
16:33 (16)
2:14 (11)
22:33 (13)
6:00 (15)
26:13 (14)
3:40 (21)
28:46 (14)
2:33 (27)
31:19 (15)
2:33 (28)
32:48 (15)
1:29 (14)
34:28 (15)
1:40 (29)
34:46 (15)
18 (34)
34:43 (15)
-
34:43  Iida Saraniemi
16   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:08 (12)
8:10 (17)
6:02 (26)
10:38 (17)
2:28 (22)
13:24 (13)
2:46 (11)
16:01 (13)
2:37 (17)
23:53 (16)
7:52 (31)
27:16 (16)
3:23 (9)
30:28 (16)
3:12 (45)
33:05 (17)
2:37 (29)
34:29 (16)
1:24 (9)
36:27 (16)
1:58 (45)
36:45 (16)
18 (34)
36:43 (16)
-
36:43  Helmi Pitkänen
17   Olga Tomashava
Belarus
2:43 (28)
10:49 (31)
8:06 (38)
13:41 (29)
2:52 (30)
16:04 (24)
2:23 (4)
18:49 (22)
2:45 (21)
24:37 (17)
5:48 (13)
28:17 (17)
3:40 (21)
30:47 (17)
2:30 (25)
33:01 (16)
2:14 (16)
35:17 (17)
2:16 (42)
36:49 (17)
1:32 (18)
37:05 (17)
16 (7)
37:01 (17)
-
37:01  Olga Tomashava
18   Henna Rantala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:40 (26)
7:05 (12)
4:25 (11)
10:26 (16)
3:21 (42)
14:46 (19)
4:20 (36)
17:49 (17)
3:03 (24)
26:56 (21)
9:07 (43)
30:26 (20)
3:30 (16)
32:55 (19)
2:29 (24)
35:21 (19)
2:26 (21)
36:40 (18)
1:19 (4)
38:13 (18)
1:33 (20)
38:31 (18)
18 (34)
38:29 (18)
-
38:29  Henna Rantala
19   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:36 (24)
8:14 (19)
5:38 (23)
11:18 (21)
3:04 (35)
15:40 (22)
4:22 (37)
18:18 (20)
2:38 (18)
24:41 (18)
6:23 (21)
30:17 (19)
5:36 (53)
32:59 (20)
2:42 (33)
35:21 (19)
2:22 (19)
37:38 (20)
2:17 (43)
39:10 (19)
1:32 (18)
39:26 (19)
16 (7)
39:23 (19)
-
39:23  Mette Soini
20   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
2:29 (23)
7:50 (15)
5:21 (19)
10:17 (14)
2:27 (21)
14:22 (18)
4:05 (35)
19:06 (23)
4:44 (44)
25:28 (19)
6:22 (20)
29:32 (18)
4:04 (35)
32:15 (18)
2:43 (34)
34:58 (18)
2:43 (33)
36:58 (19)
2:00 (33)
39:24 (20)
2:26 (52)
39:40 (20)
16 (7)
39:38 (20)
-
39:38  Henrika Brink
21   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:58 (4)
6:33 (9)
4:35 (13)
9:57 (13)
3:24 (44)
19:48 (35)
9:51 (50)
23:22 (32)
3:34 (28)
29:40 (26)
6:18 (17)
32:45 (24)
3:05 (4)
34:55 (23)
2:10 (9)
37:09 (22)
2:14 (16)
38:33 (21)
1:24 (9)
40:02 (21)
1:29 (13)
40:20 (21)
18 (34)
40:17 (21)
-
40:17  Elsa Leppämäki
22   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:43 (28)
9:24 (25)
6:41 (31)
12:40 (25)
3:16 (38)
16:10 (25)
3:30 (26)
18:37 (21)
2:27 (15)
26:44 (20)
8:07 (33)
30:39 (21)
3:55 (26)
33:07 (21)
2:28 (23)
35:37 (21)
2:30 (24)
38:55 (22)
3:18 (50)
40:39 (22)
1:44 (32)
40:55 (22)
16 (7)
40:54 (22)
-
40:54  Anna Korpi
23   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
4:05 (41)
8:59 (23)
4:54 (14)
12:18 (24)
3:19 (41)
15:44 (23)
3:26 (23)
19:23 (24)
3:39 (31)
27:49 (23)
8:26 (37)
31:16 (22)
3:27 (12)
33:35 (22)
2:19 (13)
37:17 (23)
3:42 (50)
39:25 (24)
2:08 (39)
40:54 (23)
1:29 (13)
41:12 (23)
18 (34)
41:17 (23)
5 (54)
41:17  Emilia Melender
24   Boglárka Czakó
Hungary
6:43 (49)
12:02 (43)
5:19 (18)
15:06 (38)
3:04 (35)
18:18 (32)
3:12 (21)
22:50 (29)
4:32 (42)
30:42 (30)
7:52 (31)
33:51 (26)
3:09 (6)
35:57 (26)
2:06 (8)
37:53 (24)
1:56 (4)
39:21 (23)
1:28 (13)
41:02 (24)
1:41 (30)
41:23 (24)
21 (49)
41:20 (24)
-
41:20  Boglárka Czakó
25   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:41 (38)
9:45 (26)
6:04 (27)
11:58 (23)
2:13 (14)
15:27 (21)
3:29 (25)
21:01 (27)
5:34 (48)
27:35 (22)
6:34 (24)
31:45 (23)
4:10 (39)
35:02 (24)
3:17 (47)
39:01 (26)
3:59 (51)
40:34 (26)
1:33 (21)
42:20 (25)
1:46 (35)
42:35 (25)
15 (1)
42:32 (25)
-
42:32  Maija Goman
26   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (30)
8:59 (23)
6:12 (28)
11:20 (22)
2:21 (17)
15:13 (20)
3:53 (34)
18:06 (19)
2:53 (23)
28:00 (24)
9:54 (45)
32:54 (25)
4:54 (48)
35:17 (25)
2:23 (17)
38:12 (25)
2:55 (39)
40:24 (25)
2:12 (41)
42:24 (26)
2:00 (46)
42:44 (26)
20 (46)
42:42 (26)
-
42:42  Elli Salonen
27   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:22 (18)
11:58 (41)
9:36 (47)
15:54 (40)
3:56 (45)
19:26 (34)
3:32 (27)
24:55 (38)
5:29 (47)
31:25 (33)
6:30 (22)
34:49 (32)
3:24 (10)
37:09 (32)
2:20 (14)
39:35 (29)
2:26 (21)
41:04 (27)
1:29 (14)
42:30 (27)
1:26 (8)
42:47 (27)
17 (23)
42:44 (27)
-
42:44  Salla Norrbacka
28   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:06 (9)
10:49 (31)
8:43 (42)
13:30 (28)
2:41 (28)
19:15 (33)
5:45 (46)
23:39 (33)
4:24 (41)
30:38 (29)
6:59 (28)
34:10 (29)
3:32 (17)
37:01 (31)
2:51 (38)
39:09 (28)
2:08 (9)
41:12 (28)
2:03 (35)
42:39 (28)
1:27 (9)
42:55 (28)
16 (7)
42:52 (28)
-
42:52  Oili Holopainen
29   Minja Nietula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:59 (33)
12:01 (42)
9:02 (43)
19:13 (44)
7:12 (51)
22:03 (41)
2:50 (13)
24:49 (36)
2:46 (22)
30:17 (28)
5:28 (10)
34:24 (31)
4:07 (36)
36:41 (27)
2:17 (10)
39:08 (27)
2:27 (23)
41:53 (30)
2:45 (47)
43:26 (29)
1:33 (20)
43:41 (29)
15 (1)
43:38 (29)
-
43:38  Minja Nietula
30   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:16 (15)
8:41 (21)
6:25 (29)
16:11 (41)
7:30 (53)
20:36 (38)
4:25 (38)
24:26 (35)
3:50 (36)
30:11 (27)
5:45 (11)
34:01 (27)
3:50 (25)
36:48 (28)
2:47 (36)
39:58 (30)
3:10 (46)
41:52 (29)
1:54 (31)
43:42 (30)
1:50 (38)
43:57 (30)
15 (1)
43:55 (30)
-
43:55  Henrika Vallema
31   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
2:28 (20)
9:47 (27)
7:19 (36)
14:35 (37)
4:48 (46)
17:36 (29)
3:01 (17)
20:04 (26)
2:28 (16)
30:44 (31)
10:40 (49)
34:13 (30)
3:29 (14)
36:57 (29)
2:44 (35)
40:56 (31)
3:59 (51)
42:20 (31)
1:24 (9)
43:56 (31)
1:36 (24)
44:12 (31)
16 (7)
44:09 (31)
-
44:09  Sara Laurén
32   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:04 (50)
11:21 (36)
4:17 (10)
13:43 (30)
2:22 (19)
17:29 (28)
3:46 (32)
19:47 (25)
2:18 (12)
31:41 (34)
11:54 (50)
35:43 (33)
4:02 (31)
38:22 (33)
2:39 (32)
41:05 (33)
2:43 (33)
42:37 (32)
1:32 (19)
44:33 (32)
1:56 (44)
44:54 (32)
21 (49)
44:51 (32)
-
44:51  Netta Leppänen
33   Mette Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
4:36 (42)
11:48 (40)
7:12 (35)
14:00 (33)
2:12 (12)
17:26 (27)
3:26 (23)
23:04 (31)
5:38 (49)
29:39 (25)
6:35 (25)
34:03 (28)
4:24 (42)
37:00 (30)
2:57 (40)
40:59 (32)
3:59 (51)
42:45 (33)
1:46 (29)
44:52 (34)
2:07 (49)
45:10 (33)
18 (34)
45:07 (33)
-
45:07  Mette Palokangas
33   Arina Ivanova
Russia
4:46 (44)
10:11 (29)
5:25 (21)
13:03 (26)
2:52 (30)
16:15 (26)
3:12 (21)
26:09 (40)
9:54 (54)
32:21 (35)
6:12 (16)
36:24 (35)
4:03 (33)
38:57 (34)
2:33 (27)
41:27 (34)
2:30 (24)
43:03 (34)
1:36 (24)
44:48 (33)
1:45 (33)
45:10 (33)
22 (52)
45:07 (33)
-
45:07  Arina Ivanova
35   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:17 (17)
6:45 (11)
4:28 (12)
9:06 (10)
2:21 (17)
11:43 (10)
2:37 (9)
18:02 (18)
6:19 (50)
33:54 (38)
15:52 (52)
37:36 (36)
3:42 (23)
40:09 (36)
2:33 (27)
43:18 (36)
3:09 (44)
44:50 (35)
1:32 (19)
46:28 (35)
1:38 (27)
46:44 (35)
16 (7)
46:41 (35)
-
46:41  Venla Viippola
36   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (24)
9:56 (28)
7:20 (37)
15:31 (39)
5:35 (49)
20:40 (39)
5:09 (42)
24:52 (37)
4:12 (38)
33:39 (37)
8:47 (41)
37:48 (37)
4:09 (38)
40:39 (38)
2:51 (38)
43:47 (38)
3:08 (43)
45:21 (36)
1:34 (23)
47:21 (36)
2:00 (46)
47:36 (36)
15 (1)
47:34 (36)
-
47:34  Liina Viitasaari
37   Cecilia Hector
Sweden
6:13 (47)
11:11 (35)
4:58 (15)
13:50 (31)
2:39 (27)
17:41 (30)
3:51 (33)
22:55 (30)
5:14 (46)
33:32 (36)
10:37 (48)
37:58 (38)
4:26 (43)
40:21 (37)
2:23 (17)
43:30 (37)
3:09 (44)
45:31 (37)
2:01 (34)
47:26 (37)
1:55 (41)
47:46 (37)
20 (46)
47:44 (37)
-
47:44  Cecilia Hector
38   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:54 (46)
10:59 (33)
5:05 (16)
13:50 (31)
2:51 (29)
19:54 (36)
6:04 (47)
27:55 (42)
8:01 (51)
34:15 (39)
6:20 (19)
38:41 (39)
4:26 (43)
41:07 (39)
2:26 (21)
44:12 (39)
3:05 (42)
46:16 (39)
2:04 (36)
47:45 (38)
1:29 (13)
48:02 (38)
17 (23)
48:00 (38)
-
48:00  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
39   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (27)
10:59 (33)
8:17 (39)
13:24 (27)
2:25 (20)
18:13 (31)
4:49 (39)
22:27 (28)
4:14 (39)
31:07 (32)
8:40 (40)
35:56 (34)
4:49 (46)
38:58 (35)
3:02 (42)
41:47 (35)
2:49 (35)
45:45 (38)
3:58 (54)
48:16 (39)
2:31 (53)
48:33 (39)
17 (23)
48:30 (39)
-
48:30  Vilja Viinikainen
40   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (39)
10:44 (30)
7:00 (32)
14:01 (34)
3:17 (39)
28:14 (47)
14:13 (54)
30:04 (43)
1:50 (2)
36:23 (42)
6:19 (18)
40:38 (41)
4:15 (41)
43:10 (40)
2:32 (26)
46:06 (40)
2:56 (40)
47:48 (40)
1:42 (26)
49:43 (40)
1:55 (41)
50:04 (40)
21 (49)
50:01 (40)
-
50:01  Siiri Rasimus
41   Julia Suopajärvi
Vakka-Rasti
2:16 (15)
11:23 (37)
9:07 (44)
14:16 (36)
2:53 (32)
25:20 (43)
11:04 (53)
27:41 (41)
2:21 (13)
36:16 (41)
8:35 (38)
40:27 (40)
4:11 (40)
45:20 (42)
4:53 (51)
47:57 (42)
2:37 (29)
49:41 (42)
1:44 (28)
51:17 (41)
1:36 (24)
51:34 (41)
17 (23)
51:32 (41)
-
51:32  Julia Suopajärvi
42   Tuuli Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:56 (40)
13:24 (44)
9:28 (45)
16:47 (42)
3:23 (43)
21:37 (40)
4:50 (40)
25:41 (39)
4:04 (37)
35:50 (40)
10:09 (46)
41:19 (42)
5:29 (52)
43:56 (41)
2:37 (31)
46:55 (41)
2:59 (41)
49:23 (41)
2:28 (45)
52:20 (42)
2:57 (54)
52:40 (42)
20 (46)
52:37 (42)
-
52:37  Tuuli Tolkkinen
43   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:39 (51)
14:46 (46)
7:07 (33)
17:57 (43)
3:11 (37)
20:30 (37)
2:33 (7)
24:14 (34)
3:44 (35)
37:57 (43)
13:43 (51)
42:35 (43)
4:38 (45)
46:18 (43)
3:43 (49)
48:42 (43)
2:24 (20)
50:41 (43)
1:59 (32)
52:23 (43)
1:42 (31)
52:41 (43)
18 (34)
52:39 (43)
-
52:39  Aada Kerkkonen
44   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:14 (37)
11:34 (38)
8:20 (40)
14:06 (35)
2:32 (24)
24:18 (42)
10:12 (51)
33:10 (47)
8:52 (52)
40:15 (44)
7:05 (29)
44:17 (44)
4:02 (31)
46:50 (44)
2:33 (27)
50:23 (44)
3:33 (48)
52:29 (44)
2:06 (38)
54:24 (44)
1:55 (41)
54:41 (44)
17 (23)
54:37 (44)
-
54:37  Heidi Haapasalo
45   Laura Nielsen
Denmark
5:49 (45)
17:32 (47)
11:43 (49)
23:12 (49)
5:40 (50)
26:49 (44)
3:37 (29)
30:28 (44)
3:39 (31)
40:49 (46)
10:21 (47)
44:56 (46)
4:07 (36)
48:05 (45)
3:09 (44)
50:46 (45)
2:41 (31)
52:57 (45)
2:11 (40)
54:27 (45)
1:30 (16)
54:45 (45)
18 (34)
54:42 (45)
-
54:42  Laura Nielsen
46   Anna Dikushnikova
Russia
2:58 (32)
21:05 (51)
18:07 (52)
26:26 (51)
5:21 (48)
30:10 (49)
3:44 (30)
33:50 (48)
3:40 (33)
42:38 (47)
8:48 (42)
46:35 (47)
3:57 (28)
48:57 (46)
2:22 (16)
51:28 (46)
2:31 (27)
52:58 (46)
1:30 (16)
54:43 (46)
1:45 (33)
55:07 (46)
24 (53)
55:05 (46)
-
55:05  Anna Dikushnikova
47   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:18 (52)
19:59 (50)
9:41 (48)
22:36 (48)
2:37 (26)
27:30 (46)
4:54 (41)
31:12 (45)
3:42 (34)
40:21 (45)
9:09 (44)
44:18 (45)
3:57 (28)
49:52 (47)
5:34 (52)
52:34 (47)
2:42 (32)
54:12 (47)
1:38 (25)
55:43 (47)
1:31 (17)
55:59 (47)
16 (7)
55:56 (47)
-
55:56  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
48   Kristiina Martikainen
OK Trian
2:47 (30)
18:19 (49)
15:32 (51)
23:21 (50)
5:02 (47)
30:17 (50)
6:56 (48)
35:00 (50)
4:43 (43)
43:10 (48)
8:10 (34)
47:09 (48)
3:59 (30)
50:22 (48)
3:13 (46)
53:15 (48)
2:53 (38)
55:20 (48)
2:05 (37)
57:11 (48)
1:51 (40)
57:28 (48)
17 (23)
57:26 (48)
-
57:26  Kristiina Martikainen
49   Pihla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
16:51 (54)
29:51 (52)
13:00 (50)
31:52 (52)
2:01 (9)
35:36 (52)
3:44 (30)
39:07 (51)
3:31 (27)
47:42 (50)
8:35 (38)
52:48 (50)
5:06 (50)
55:37 (49)
2:49 (37)
58:07 (49)
2:30 (24)
59:38 (49)
1:31 (18)
1:01:11 (49)
1:33 (20)
1:01:29 (49)
18 (34)
1:01:27 (49)
-
1:01:27  Pihla Häkkinen
50   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:29 (53)
17:38 (48)
7:09 (34)
19:53 (45)
2:15 (15)
30:18 (51)
10:25 (52)
39:25 (52)
9:07 (53)
46:07 (49)
6:42 (26)
49:34 (49)
3:27 (12)
56:42 (50)
7:08 (53)
58:56 (50)
2:14 (16)
1:00:19 (50)
1:23 (8)
1:02:06 (50)
1:47 (36)
1:02:31 (50)
25 (54)
1:02:28 (50)
-
1:02:28  Ida Heikkinen
51   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:09 (36)
11:42 (39)
8:33 (41)
21:39 (47)
9:57 (54)
27:22 (45)
5:43 (45)
31:39 (46)
4:17 (40)
47:47 (51)
16:08 (53)
54:03 (51)
6:16 (54)
57:24 (51)
3:21 (48)
59:32 (51)
2:08 (9)
1:02:38 (51)
3:06 (48)
1:04:28 (51)
1:50 (38)
1:04:44 (51)
16 (7)
1:04:42 (51)
-
1:04:42  Venla Rannila
52   Saima Lehtinen
Kyrös-Rasti
6:20 (48)
35:26 (53)
29:06 (53)
37:35 (53)
2:09 (11)
42:59 (53)
5:24 (44)
46:37 (53)
3:38 (29)
54:56 (52)
8:19 (36)
59:49 (52)
4:53 (47)
1:02:53 (52)
3:04 (43)
1:05:42 (52)
2:49 (35)
1:09:38 (52)
3:56 (53)
1:11:58 (52)
2:20 (51)
1:12:17 (52)
19 (44)
1:12:13 (52)
-
1:12:13  Saima Lehtinen
53   Suvi Tuhkanen
Ulvilan Ura
3:07 (35)
47:21 (54)
44:14 (54)
49:37 (54)
2:16 (16)
54:52 (54)
5:15 (43)
58:30 (54)
3:38 (29)
1:06:47 (54)
8:17 (35)
1:11:52 (54)
5:05 (49)
1:14:52 (53)
3:00 (41)
1:17:42 (53)
2:50 (37)
1:21:18 (53)
3:36 (52)
1:23:23 (53)
2:05 (48)
1:23:39 (53)
16 (7)
1:23:37 (53)
-
1:23:37  Suvi Tuhkanen
54   Ada Kero
OK77
4:36 (42)
14:04 (45)
9:28 (45)
21:28 (46)
7:24 (52)
29:13 (48)
7:45 (49)
34:19 (49)
5:06 (45)
1:00:57 (53)
26:38 (54)
1:06:08 (53)
5:11 (51)
1:20:35 (54)
14:27 (54)
1:23:53 (54)
3:18 (47)
1:27:02 (54)
3:09 (49)
1:28:49 (54)
1:47 (36)
1:29:06 (54)
17 (23)
1:29:03 (54)
-
1:29:03  Ada Kero
   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:41
13:49
10:08
15:54
2:05
19:33
3:39
-
-
27:26
-
31:26
4:00
39:12
7:46
42:11
2:59
43:35
1:24
45:11
1:36
45:27
16
45:26
-
hylätty  Ida Kontkanen
   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:29
13:03
8:34
20:27
7:24
-
-
28:47
-
44:21
15:34
53:43
9:22
58:18
4:35
1:02:41
4:23
1:04:33
1:52
1:06:16
1:43
1:06:34
18
1:06:32
-
hylätty  Veera Korpi
   Ekaterina Ulyanova
Russia
2:22
5:56
3:34
7:51
1:55
10:27
2:36
-
-
17:38
-
21:08
3:30
23:16
2:08
25:24
2:08
26:33
1:09
27:57
1:24
28:15
18
28:13
-
hylätty  Ekaterina Ulyanova
   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:32
26:23
23:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:11
-
34:26
3:15
-
-
43:01
-
44:25
1:24
45:53
1:28
46:09
16
46:07
-
keskeytti  Anni Taulavuori
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English