Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

4029Katri KontioKangasala SK14:17:00   189654
4064Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:19:00   199070
4032Veera KorpiPohjankyrön Rasti14:21:00   189669
4015Henrika BrinkPargas IF14:23:00   194263
4037Sara LaurénPargas IF14:25:00   235543
4018Maija GomanVesaisen Pojat14:27:00   182808
4065Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:29:00   501864
4048Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti14:31:00   202717
4059Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:35:00   195451
4047Alina NiggliFrance14:37:00   207180
4063Julia SuopajärviVakka-Rasti14:45:00   220944
4030Ida KontkanenKangasala SK14:47:00   503448
4035Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK14:49:00   226360
4023Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä14:51:00   501871
4027Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot14:53:00   199982
4024Oili HolopainenSuunta 200014:55:00   217235
4036Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:57:00   208115
4052Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot14:59:00   503007
4045Laura NielsenDenmark15:01:00   230275
4046Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:05:00   209135
4056Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä15:09:00   503158
4075Venla ViippolaOulun Tarmo15:15:00   191327
4043Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian15:19:00   214079
4060Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:21:00   191510
4022Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot15:25:00   197565
4058Ilona RuoholaMS Parma15:27:00   199907
4077Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö15:33:00   193924
4014Milla AaltonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:39:00   177383
4073Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot15:41:00   181639
4040Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta15:47:00   190460
4068Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat15:53:00   181824
4025Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö15:55:00   182905
4053Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:59:00   205772
4071Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan Ura16:01:00   188645
4050Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:09:00   74824
4021Suvi HeikkiläLynx16:11:00   503380
4067Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö16:15:00   206887
4019Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti16:17:00   154548
4072Ekaterina UlyanovaRussia16:19:00   170366
4034Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-Rasti16:21:00   237034
4041Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs16:23:00   182928
4016Boglárka CzakóHungary16:25:00   218979
4026Arina IvanovaRussia16:27:00   99366
4031Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti16:31:00   207237
4055Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat16:33:00   502722
4069Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy16:35:00   194409
4033Iina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijat16:39:00   206712
4044Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit16:41:00   215430
4078Lilla ZempléniHungary16:43:00   219894
4066Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat16:45:00   161539
4061Rita SimolaKoovee16:47:00   184771
4076Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat16:49:00   177658
4051Mette PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat16:51:00   180662
4042Katja LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko16:53:00   215651
4062Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat16:55:00   191829
4038Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti16:57:00   56833
4017Anna DikushnikovaRussia16:59:00   191806
4028Ada KeroOK7717:01:00   210358
4070Olga TomashavaBelarus17:03:00   63115
4039Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3717:05:00   189288
4054Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijat17:07:00   500452
4074Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta17:09:00   214005
4020Cecilia HectorSweden17:11:00   218919
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English