Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
4014Milla AaltonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima  15:39:00     177383
4015Henrika BrinkPargas IF13:34:0010:58:0014:23:0011:06:0011:12:00   194263
4016Boglárka CzakóHungary13:06:0011:24:0016:25:0010:16:0011:24:00   218979
4017Anna DikushnikovaRussia14:42:0011:16:0016:59:0010:00:0011:40:00   191806
4018Maija GomanVesaisen Pojat14:26:0011:12:0014:27:009:20:0011:44:00   182808
4019Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti14:50:009:32:0016:17:0011:16:0011:00:00   154548
4020Cecilia HectorSweden14:44:0011:14:0017:11:009:12:0010:30:00   218919
4021Suvi HeikkiläLynx14:34:0011:42:0016:11:009:14:0011:08:00   503380
4022Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot15:18:009:26:0015:25:0010:38:009:44:00   197565
4023Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä14:20:009:14:0014:51:0011:32:0011:22:00   501871
4024Oili HolopainenSuunta 200013:44:0011:04:0014:55:0010:32:009:52:00   217235
4025Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö14:54:009:28:0015:55:0011:50:0010:46:00   182905
4026Arina IvanovaRussia14:02:0011:26:0016:27:009:32:0010:48:00   99366
4027Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:34:009:20:0014:53:0010:18:0011:06:00   199982
4028Ada KeroOK7713:36:0010:44:0017:01:0011:22:0011:26:00   210358
4029Katri KontioKangasala SK14:32:009:12:0014:17:0011:20:0011:42:00   189654
4030Ida KontkanenKangasala SK14:48:009:44:0014:47:0011:14:0010:52:00   503448
4031Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti15:00:009:10:0016:31:0011:24:0011:16:00   207237
4032Veera KorpiPohjankyrön Rasti15:52:009:48:0014:21:0010:02:0010:08:00   189669
4033Iina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijat13:56:0010:20:0016:39:0011:00:0010:10:00   206712
4034Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-Rasti  16:21:00 10:06:00   237034
4035Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK14:58:009:16:0014:49:0011:48:0010:12:00   226360
4036Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:00:0011:40:0014:57:0010:30:0011:30:00   208115
4037Sara LaurénPargas IF13:16:0010:10:0014:25:0010:52:0010:14:00   235543
4038Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti14:38:009:58:0016:57:0011:28:0010:36:00   56833
4039Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:40:0010:52:0017:05:009:28:0011:46:00   189288
4040Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:36:0011:20:0015:47:009:56:0011:32:00   190460
4041Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs14:28:0011:06:0016:23:009:54:009:58:00   182928
4042Katja LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko  16:53:00     215651
4043Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian13:10:0010:34:0015:19:0011:26:0011:04:00   214079
4044Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit13:24:0010:56:0016:41:0011:12:0011:20:00   215430
4045Laura NielsenDenmark15:24:0010:28:0015:01:009:26:009:38:00   230275
4046Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:58:0010:46:0015:05:0011:10:0010:18:00   209135
4047Alina NiggliFrance15:08:0010:18:0014:37:009:40:009:54:00   207180
4048Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti14:46:0011:08:0014:31:009:04:0011:28:00   202717
4049Jenny OjalaKoovee14:10:0011:46:00 9:38:009:42:00   195139
4050Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:42:0010:54:0016:09:0011:34:0010:34:00   74824
4051Mette PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat14:56:0011:10:0016:51:009:46:0010:44:00   180662
4052Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:44:009:18:0014:59:0010:28:009:50:00   503007
4053Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:18:0010:16:0015:59:0010:54:009:56:00   205772
4054Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijat13:04:0010:14:0017:07:0011:46:0011:10:00   500452
4055Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat14:12:009:04:0016:33:00     502722
4056Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä13:54:0010:40:0015:09:0011:02:0010:58:00   503158
4057Eerika RiuttoHollolan Urheilijat -4614:52:00  11:40:00    208007
4058Ilona RuoholaMS Parma13:40:0010:32:0015:27:0011:36:0010:02:00   199907
4059Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:50:0010:30:0014:35:0010:58:009:46:00   195451
4060Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:46:0010:38:0015:21:0011:18:0011:18:00   191510
4061Rita SimolaKoovee14:16:0011:22:0016:47:009:44:0010:38:00   184771
4062Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat13:26:0011:36:0016:55:00     191829
4063Julia SuopajärviVakka-Rasti14:30:009:36:0014:45:0011:44:0010:50:00   220944
4064Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:14:0010:24:0014:19:0011:30:0010:56:00   199070
4065Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:08:0010:02:0014:29:0011:42:0011:36:00   501864
4066Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat14:24:0011:18:0016:45:009:52:009:48:00   161539
4067Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö14:04:009:30:0016:15:0010:56:0011:34:00   206887
4068Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat15:14:0010:42:0015:53:009:30:0010:28:00   181824
4069Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy13:12:0010:48:0016:35:0011:04:0010:20:00   194409
4070Olga TomashavaBelarus14:14:0011:50:0017:03:009:36:0011:38:00   63115
4071Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan Ura14:08:009:46:0016:01:0011:08:0011:02:00   188645
4072Ekaterina UlyanovaRussia14:06:0011:48:0016:19:009:58:0010:16:00   170366
4073Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot15:46:009:52:0015:41:0010:14:0010:42:00   181639
4074Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta15:42:0010:22:0017:09:009:08:0010:32:00   214005
4075Venla ViippolaOulun Tarmo15:12:0010:36:0015:15:009:22:0010:22:00   191327
4076Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat15:04:0010:12:0016:49:009:18:0010:40:00   177658
4077Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö14:22:009:34:0015:33:0011:38:0010:00:00   193924
4078Lilla ZempléniHungary13:48:0011:02:0016:43:0010:48:0010:24:00   219894
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English