Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:57:00   26:49 (1)  27:10  
2.   Salla Isoherranen Lynx    10:09:00   28:42 (2)  29:00  
3.   Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:13:00   28:56 (3)  29:15  
4.   Jaana Haapala Paimion Rasti    10:01:00   29:26 (4)  29:46  
5.   Anna Gorbatenkova Russia    9:09:00   29:48 (5)  30:07  
6.   Liisa Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö    9:21:00   30:18 (6)  30:37  
7.   Katarina Sallila Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:33:00   30:51 (7)  31:12  
8.   Rachele Gaio Italy    10:27:00   31:45 (8)  32:06  
9.   Iida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti    9:53:00   32:52 (10)  33:10  
10.   Amanda Yli-Futka Ulvilan Ura    9:11:00   32:53 (11)  33:13  
11.   Siiri Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:47:00   32:51 (9)  33:15  
12.   Ulla-Riina Mäntylä Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:43:00   33:31 (12)  33:51  
13.   Elisa Pirilä MS Parma    9:33:00   33:35 (13)  33:55  
14.   Iris Hosio Espoon Suunta    10:25:00   33:54 (14)  34:12  
15.   Noora Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    10:35:00   34:09 (15)  34:29  
16.   Linnea Soikkeli Espoon Suunta    9:41:00   35:32 (16)  35:52  
17.   Fanni Määttälä Espoon Suunta    10:07:00   35:41 (17)  36:02  
18.   Liisa Turkkila Espoon Suunta    9:23:00   36:48 (18)  37:09  
19.   Liisa Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    9:29:00   37:36 (19)  37:55  
20.   Venla Mäkelä Saarijärven Pullistus    10:17:00   39:43 (20)  40:05  
21.   Alisa Ignatina Russia    10:19:00   39:54 (21)  40:18  
22.   Venla Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:13:00   40:15 (22)  40:37  
23.   Doris Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:55:00   42:06 (23)  42:27  
24.   Katya Guseva Russia    9:37:00   42:12 (24)  42:33  
25.   Anni Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:31:00   42:22 (25)  42:40  
26.   Siiri Pajula Kangasala SK    9:35:00   43:04 (26)  43:24  
27.   Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK    10:23:00   43:12 (27)  43:33  
28.   Ida Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:29:00   43:22 (28)  43:41  
29.   Elmiina Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:07:00   43:26 (29)  43:46  
30.   Lola Pichel Germany    9:15:00   46:21 (30)  46:39  
31.   Nella Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:31:00   46:57 (31)  47:19  
32.   Vilma Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    9:03:00   47:43 (32)  48:03  
33.   Agniya Pokrovskaia Russia    9:27:00   48:11 (33)  48:35  
34.   Metsämaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:01:00   48:20 (34)  48:39  
35.   Aura Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö    10:11:00   51:29 (35)  51:48  
36.   Kerttu Tuomisto MS Parma    9:05:00   54:54 (36)  55:17  
37.   Varvara Pavlova Russia    9:49:00   1:03:45 (37)  1:04:08  
38.   Liina Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:45:00   1:06:26 (38)  1:06:48  
39.   Elizaveta Samoshina Russia    10:15:00   1:10:37 (39)  1:11:01  
40.   Siiri Lindroth Karkki-Rasti    9:17:00   1:14:42 (40)  1:15:08  
   Iiris Yliaho Koovee    9:39:00      ei läht.  
   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma    9:59:00      ei läht.  
   Elli Luoma Ulvilan Ura    10:03:00      ei läht.  
   Phoebe King Great Britain    10:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English