Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,6 km
Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:35:00      22:09  
2.   Anna Gorbatenkova Russia    11:41:00      25:01  
3.   Linnea Soikkeli Espoon Suunta    10:39:00      25:11  
4.   Elisa Pirilä MS Parma    10:47:00      25:59  
5.   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma    10:21:00      28:52  
6.   Katarina Sallila Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:15:00      28:53  
7.   Jaana Haapala Paimion Rasti    11:13:00      30:11  
8.   Salla Isoherranen Lynx    11:53:00      30:58  
9.   Rachele Gaio Italy    11:45:00      31:03  
10.   Amanda Yli-Futka Ulvilan Ura    9:27:00      32:17  
11.   Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:05:00      32:25  
12.   Anni Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:31:00      35:46  
13.   Liisa Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    10:45:00      37:57  
14.   Fanni Määttälä Espoon Suunta    10:29:00      38:35  
15.   Siiri Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:33:00      39:50  
15.   Katya Guseva Russia    11:21:00      39:50  
17.   Liisa Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö    9:15:00      40:24  
18.   Iida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti    11:17:00      42:07  
19.   Elli Luoma Ulvilan Ura    9:13:00      42:25  
20.   Ida Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:19:00      42:41  
21.   Venla Mäkelä Saarijärven Pullistus    10:33:00      43:06  
22.   Salla Valio Tampereen Pyrintö    9:39:00      43:18  
23.   Liisa Turkkila Espoon Suunta    10:53:00      44:40  
24.   Noora Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    9:05:00      44:41  
25.   Lola Pichel Germany    10:07:00      45:53  
26.   Iris Hosio Espoon Suunta    10:37:00      46:32  
27.   Doris Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:03:00      47:43  
28.   Saana Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:55:00      47:50  
29.   Elmiina Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:29:00      48:21  
30.   Venla Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:09:00      48:25  
31.   Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK    9:23:00      48:59  
32.   Kerttu Tuomisto MS Parma    10:57:00      49:18  
33.   Siiri Pajula Kangasala SK    9:35:00      50:39  
34.   Metsämaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:41:00      52:36  
35.   Phoebe King Great Britain    10:51:00      53:53  
36.   Alisa Ignatina Russia    10:49:00      56:16  
37.   Liina Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:01:00      1:00:43  
38.   Aura Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö    9:11:00      1:01:02  
39.   Agniya Pokrovskaia Russia    10:43:00      1:02:13  
40.   Iiris Yliaho Koovee    11:15:00      1:04:36  
41.   Vilma Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    9:17:00      1:05:20  
42.   Nella Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:27:00      1:11:21  
43.   Natalie Miller Australia    10:25:00      1:13:24  
44.   Varvara Pavlova Russia    10:55:00      1:18:09  
45.   Siiri Lindroth Karkki-Rasti    10:59:00      1:38:34  
   Mona Ripatti Joutsenon Kullervo    10:17:00      ei läht.  
   Elizaveta Samoshina Russia    11:49:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English