Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
2,6 km
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Salla Isoherranen Lynx    14:19:00         20:07  
2.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:27:00         20:15  
3.   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma    13:59:00         23:42  
4.   Anna Gorbatenkova Russia    14:23:00         24:16  
5.   Siiri Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:13:00         24:22  
6.   Katarina Sallila Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:55:00         24:24  
7.   Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:17:00         25:52  
8.   Rachele Gaio Italy    14:41:00         26:36  
9.   Amanda Yli-Futka Ulvilan Ura    14:45:00         26:47  
10.   Doris Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:43:00         27:58  
11.   Venla Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:15:00         28:21  
12.   Linnea Soikkeli Espoon Suunta    15:35:00         28:33  
13.   Iida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti    14:39:00         28:43  
14.   Liisa Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    13:39:00         29:11  
15.   Salla Valio Tampereen Pyrintö    14:17:00         30:57  
16.   Elisa Pirilä MS Parma    13:23:00         31:00  
17.   Ida Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:29:00         31:14  
18.   Liisa Turkkila Espoon Suunta    15:01:00         31:36  
19.   Vilma Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    14:49:00         31:56  
20.   Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK    14:15:00         33:28  
21.   Elmiina Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:05:00         36:03  
22.   Siiri Pajula Kangasala SK    14:35:00         36:24  
23.   Aura Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:43:00         37:25  
24.   Agniya Pokrovskaia Russia    15:27:00         37:34  
25.   Kerttu Tuomisto MS Parma    13:49:00         38:34  
26.   Alisa Ignatina Russia    15:49:00         39:04  
27.   Noora Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    14:33:00         39:21  
28.   Fanni Määttälä Espoon Suunta    15:11:00         41:41  
29.   Iris Hosio Espoon Suunta    15:31:00         42:37  
30.   Venla Mäkelä Saarijärven Pullistus    13:57:00         43:33  
31.   Varvara Pavlova Russia    13:13:00         44:55  
32.   Liina Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:41:00         46:37  
33.   Katya Guseva Russia    14:05:00         49:53  
34.   Lola Pichel Germany    15:33:00         50:41  
35.   Nella Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:51:00         52:49  
36.   Phoebe King Great Britain    15:23:00         59:21  
37.   Elizaveta Samoshina Russia    14:51:00         1:09:45  
   Metsämaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:45:00         ei läht.  
   Natalie Miller Australia    13:47:00         hylätty  
   Anni Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:53:00         hylätty  
   Liisa Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö    14:01:00         hylätty  
   Elli Luoma Ulvilan Ura    14:07:00         hylätty  
   Iiris Yliaho Koovee    14:21:00         ei läht.  
   Jaana Haapala Paimion Rasti    14:27:00         hylätty  
   Siiri Lindroth Karkki-Rasti    15:21:00         hylätty  
   Mona Ripatti Joutsenon Kullervo    15:37:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English