Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
1:00 (1)
3:26 (1)
2:26 (1)
5:11 (1)
1:45 (2)
8:34 (1)
3:23 (1)
10:02 (1)
1:28 (3)
11:00 (1)
58 (1)
13:04 (1)
2:04 (1)
14:00 (1)
56 (1)
16:24 (1)
2:24 (1)
18:40 (1)
2:16 (6)
18:51 (1)
11 (6)
18:51  Salla Isoherranen
2   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:09 (8)
4:08 (2)
2:59 (2)
5:47 (2)
1:39 (1)
9:53 (2)
4:06 (2)
11:12 (2)
1:19 (1)
12:14 (2)
1:02 (3)
14:24 (2)
2:10 (2)
15:21 (2)
57 (2)
17:52 (2)
2:31 (2)
19:38 (2)
1:46 (1)
19:57 (2)
19 (34)
19:57  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
3   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:11 (10)
4:43 (4)
3:32 (5)
6:28 (4)
1:45 (2)
10:36 (3)
4:08 (3)
12:31 (3)
1:55 (18)
13:36 (3)
1:05 (4)
15:59 (3)
2:23 (4)
17:22 (3)
1:23 (30)
19:59 (3)
2:37 (3)
21:57 (3)
1:58 (2)
22:13 (3)
16 (28)
22:13  Katarina Sallila
4   Amanda Yli-Futka
Ulvilan Ura
1:09 (8)
4:10 (3)
3:01 (3)
6:09 (3)
1:59 (5)
11:12 (4)
5:03 (9)
13:16 (4)
2:04 (22)
14:30 (4)
1:14 (9)
16:57 (4)
2:27 (8)
18:02 (4)
1:05 (11)
20:54 (4)
2:52 (10)
23:48 (4)
2:54 (25)
24:02 (4)
14 (19)
24:02  Amanda Yli-Futka
5   Elisa Pirilä
MS Parma
1:04 (4)
5:20 (7)
4:16 (10)
7:21 (6)
2:01 (8)
11:51 (5)
4:30 (5)
13:38 (5)
1:47 (10)
15:14 (5)
1:36 (24)
18:10 (5)
2:56 (17)
19:19 (5)
1:09 (19)
22:29 (6)
3:10 (20)
24:53 (5)
2:24 (8)
25:05 (5)
12 (11)
25:05  Elisa Pirilä
6   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:12 (11)
4:44 (5)
3:32 (5)
7:29 (7)
2:45 (26)
12:55 (7)
5:26 (13)
14:42 (7)
1:47 (10)
16:00 (7)
1:18 (11)
18:21 (6)
2:21 (3)
19:35 (6)
1:14 (24)
22:27 (5)
2:52 (10)
24:59 (6)
2:32 (16)
25:09 (6)
10 (2)
25:09  Iida Heinäaro
7   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (24)
5:44 (9)
4:05 (9)
7:52 (9)
2:08 (15)
13:50 (11)
5:58 (19)
15:50 (11)
2:00 (21)
16:55 (9)
1:05 (4)
19:25 (8)
2:30 (10)
20:26 (8)
1:01 (6)
23:07 (8)
2:41 (5)
25:15 (7)
2:08 (3)
25:27 (7)
12 (11)
25:27  Veera Turakainen
8   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:08 (5)
7:15 (19)
6:07 (22)
9:10 (14)
1:55 (4)
13:41 (9)
4:31 (6)
15:10 (8)
1:29 (4)
16:32 (8)
1:22 (14)
18:58 (7)
2:26 (6)
19:59 (7)
1:01 (6)
22:56 (7)
2:57 (13)
25:23 (8)
2:27 (13)
25:37 (8)
14 (19)
25:37  Lotte-Line Ekström
9   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (35)
6:18 (11)
3:09 (4)
8:18 (10)
2:00 (6)
14:50 (13)
6:32 (25)
16:27 (13)
1:37 (6)
17:32 (12)
1:05 (4)
20:09 (10)
2:37 (12)
21:09 (10)
1:00 (4)
23:55 (10)
2:46 (6)
26:14 (9)
2:19 (7)
26:31 (9)
17 (30)
26:31  Liisa Matinheikki
10   Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (32)
6:52 (17)
4:57 (15)
8:54 (11)
2:02 (9)
13:56 (12)
5:02 (8)
16:05 (12)
2:09 (27)
17:12 (11)
1:07 (7)
19:42 (9)
2:30 (10)
20:48 (9)
1:06 (13)
23:51 (9)
3:03 (14)
26:24 (10)
2:33 (18)
26:44 (10)
20 (36)
26:44  Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
11   Anna Gorbatenkova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:10  Anna Gorbatenkova
12   Noora Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:08 (5)
5:28 (8)
4:20 (11)
7:31 (8)
2:03 (10)
13:36 (8)
6:05 (20)
15:44 (10)
2:08 (26)
17:44 (13)
2:00 (34)
20:49 (11)
3:05 (20)
21:56 (11)
1:07 (15)
25:23 (11)
3:27 (27)
28:23 (11)
3:00 (30)
28:34 (11)
11 (6)
28:34  Noora Laine
12   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
1:02 (2)
7:31 (21)
6:29 (25)
9:34 (17)
2:03 (10)
13:45 (10)
4:11 (4)
15:29 (9)
1:44 (9)
17:09 (10)
1:40 (26)
22:11 (15)
5:02 (34)
23:15 (15)
1:04 (9)
25:52 (13)
2:37 (3)
28:24 (12)
2:32 (16)
28:34 (11)
10 (2)
28:34  Elli Luoma
14   Anni Rajala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (21)
7:24 (20)
5:54 (20)
9:52 (18)
2:28 (20)
15:57 (17)
6:05 (20)
17:45 (17)
1:48 (13)
19:19 (17)
1:34 (21)
22:17 (16)
2:58 (19)
23:26 (17)
1:09 (19)
26:30 (17)
3:04 (17)
28:42 (14)
2:12 (4)
28:56 (13)
14 (19)
28:56  Anni Rajala
15   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:13 (13)
4:49 (6)
3:36 (7)
6:54 (5)
2:05 (14)
12:13 (6)
5:19 (12)
14:19 (6)
2:06 (25)
15:36 (6)
1:17 (10)
21:07 (12)
5:31 (37)
22:10 (12)
1:03 (8)
25:35 (12)
3:25 (25)
28:49 (15)
3:14 (32)
29:00 (14)
11 (6)
29:00  Vilma Huhtala
15   Agniya Pokrovskaia
Russia
1:08 (5)
8:14 (24)
7:06 (29)
11:30 (24)
3:16 (34)
16:37 (19)
5:07 (10)
18:30 (19)
1:53 (14)
19:49 (18)
1:19 (13)
22:17 (16)
2:28 (9)
23:25 (16)
1:08 (17)
26:13 (16)
2:48 (8)
28:41 (13)
2:28 (14)
29:00 (14)
19 (34)
29:00  Agniya Pokrovskaia
17   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
1:14 (14)
6:44 (16)
5:30 (19)
9:16 (16)
2:32 (22)
15:13 (15)
5:57 (17)
17:06 (15)
1:53 (14)
18:55 (16)
1:49 (32)
21:52 (14)
2:57 (18)
23:05 (14)
1:13 (23)
25:56 (15)
2:51 (9)
29:23 (17)
3:27 (37)
29:33 (16)
10 (2)
29:33  Fanni Määttälä
18   Linnea Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (2)
7:00 (18)
5:58 (21)
9:03 (13)
2:03 (10)
14:50 (13)
5:47 (15)
16:59 (14)
2:09 (27)
18:29 (14)
1:30 (18)
21:38 (13)
3:09 (24)
22:49 (13)
1:11 (21)
25:52 (13)
3:03 (14)
29:17 (16)
3:25 (36)
29:35 (17)
18 (32)
29:35  Linnea Soikkeli
19   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:44 (30)
8:11 (23)
6:27 (24)
10:21 (20)
2:10 (16)
17:14 (21)
6:53 (27)
18:57 (20)
1:43 (8)
20:33 (21)
1:36 (24)
23:13 (20)
2:40 (13)
24:18 (20)
1:05 (11)
27:26 (20)
3:08 (19)
29:52 (18)
2:26 (12)
30:03 (18)
11 (6)
30:03  Veera Olkkonen
20   Jaana Haapala
Paimion Rasti
1:12 (11)
6:26 (13)
5:14 (17)
9:01 (12)
2:35 (24)
18:37 (23)
9:36 (36)
20:07 (22)
1:30 (5)
21:07 (22)
1:00 (2)
23:33 (21)
2:26 (6)
24:30 (21)
57 (2)
27:16 (18)
2:46 (6)
29:54 (19)
2:38 (20)
30:08 (19)
14 (19)
30:08  Jaana Haapala
21   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:20 (18)
6:38 (15)
5:18 (18)
10:16 (19)
3:38 (37)
16:26 (18)
6:10 (22)
18:24 (18)
1:58 (20)
19:54 (19)
1:30 (18)
22:47 (19)
2:53 (16)
23:54 (19)
1:07 (15)
27:16 (18)
3:22 (24)
30:04 (20)
2:48 (22)
30:16 (20)
12 (11)
30:16  Saana Nieminen
22   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:18 (17)
9:20 (28)
8:02 (33)
11:20 (23)
2:00 (6)
15:54 (16)
4:34 (7)
17:31 (16)
1:37 (6)
18:40 (15)
1:09 (8)
22:32 (18)
3:52 (30)
23:46 (18)
1:14 (24)
28:16 (21)
4:30 (39)
30:58 (21)
2:42 (21)
31:09 (21)
11 (6)
31:09  Liisa Lilja
23   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:43 (37)
10:32 (33)
6:49 (26)
12:44 (31)
2:12 (17)
18:55 (26)
6:11 (23)
20:22 (23)
1:27 (2)
22:27 (25)
2:05 (35)
24:50 (23)
2:23 (4)
25:50 (22)
1:00 (4)
29:03 (22)
3:13 (22)
31:28 (22)
2:25 (9)
31:41 (22)
13 (16)
31:41  Doris Väisänen
24   Siiri Pajula
Kangasala SK
1:40 (25)
8:43 (25)
7:03 (27)
11:45 (27)
3:02 (31)
19:20 (27)
7:35 (28)
21:07 (26)
1:47 (10)
22:35 (26)
1:28 (16)
25:16 (24)
2:41 (14)
26:24 (24)
1:08 (17)
29:29 (23)
3:05 (18)
31:54 (23)
2:25 (9)
32:07 (23)
13 (16)
32:07  Siiri Pajula
25   Katya Guseva
Russia
1:17 (15)
5:51 (10)
4:34 (12)
9:15 (15)
3:24 (35)
17:13 (20)
7:58 (30)
19:06 (21)
1:53 (14)
20:32 (20)
1:26 (15)
24:34 (22)
4:02 (32)
25:53 (23)
1:19 (27)
29:54 (24)
4:01 (37)
32:09 (24)
2:15 (5)
32:29 (24)
20 (36)
32:29  Katya Guseva
26   Elmiina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:20 (18)
10:57 (36)
9:37 (36)
13:12 (33)
2:15 (18)
18:44 (24)
5:32 (14)
20:40 (25)
1:56 (19)
22:15 (24)
1:35 (23)
25:44 (26)
3:29 (27)
27:22 (26)
1:38 (38)
31:02 (27)
3:40 (33)
33:32 (25)
2:30 (15)
33:46 (25)
14 (19)
33:46  Elmiina Laakso
27   Iris Hosio
Espoon Suunta
5:47 (39)
10:48 (35)
5:01 (16)
13:07 (32)
2:19 (19)
18:54 (25)
5:47 (15)
21:11 (27)
2:17 (30)
22:40 (27)
1:29 (17)
25:21 (25)
2:41 (14)
27:42 (28)
2:21 (40)
30:35 (25)
2:53 (12)
33:40 (26)
3:05 (31)
33:55 (26)
15 (24)
33:55  Iris Hosio
28   Rachele Gaio
Italy
1:17 (15)
10:24 (32)
9:07 (35)
12:27 (29)
2:03 (10)
17:39 (22)
5:12 (11)
20:24 (24)
2:45 (36)
21:58 (23)
1:34 (21)
25:53 (27)
3:55 (31)
27:21 (25)
1:28 (33)
31:33 (28)
4:12 (38)
34:30 (27)
2:57 (27)
34:48 (27)
18 (32)
34:48  Rachele Gaio
29   Ida Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:24 (20)
6:18 (11)
4:54 (14)
11:41 (25)
5:23 (41)
19:26 (28)
7:45 (29)
21:19 (28)
1:53 (14)
22:59 (28)
1:40 (26)
26:06 (28)
3:07 (21)
27:26 (27)
1:20 (28)
30:56 (26)
3:30 (30)
34:51 (28)
3:55 (40)
35:03 (28)
12 (11)
35:03  Ida Kattilakoski
30    Cederberg
Sweden
2:20 (33)
8:43 (25)
6:23 (23)
11:15 (22)
2:32 (22)
20:56 (31)
9:41 (37)
23:00 (31)
2:04 (22)
24:18 (30)
1:18 (11)
27:43 (30)
3:25 (25)
29:01 (30)
1:18 (26)
32:29 (29)
3:28 (28)
35:26 (29)
2:57 (27)
35:46 (29)
20 (36)
35:46   Cederberg
31   Alisa Ignatina
Russia
4:08 (38)
8:04 (22)
3:56 (8)
11:49 (28)
3:45 (38)
20:18 (30)
8:29 (33)
22:53 (30)
2:35 (33)
24:43 (31)
1:50 (33)
28:10 (31)
3:27 (26)
29:52 (31)
1:42 (39)
33:20 (30)
3:28 (28)
35:55 (30)
2:35 (19)
36:17 (30)
22 (41)
36:17  Alisa Ignatina
32   Varvara Pavlova
Russia
2:37 (34)
10:35 (34)
7:58 (32)
13:27 (35)
2:52 (28)
20:16 (29)
6:49 (26)
22:21 (29)
2:05 (24)
24:03 (29)
1:42 (28)
27:11 (29)
3:08 (23)
28:17 (29)
1:06 (13)
34:10 (31)
5:53 (40)
37:06 (31)
2:56 (26)
37:23 (31)
17 (30)
37:23  Varvara Pavlova
33   Aura Aalto
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:38 (22)
13:11 (38)
11:33 (39)
15:50 (38)
2:39 (25)
22:10 (34)
6:20 (24)
24:27 (33)
2:17 (30)
25:57 (32)
1:30 (18)
31:09 (32)
5:12 (35)
32:13 (32)
1:04 (9)
35:30 (32)
3:17 (23)
38:51 (32)
3:21 (35)
38:59 (32)
8 (1)
38:59  Aura Aalto
34   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:40 (25)
9:31 (29)
7:51 (31)
12:42 (30)
3:11 (32)
21:24 (32)
8:42 (34)
24:19 (32)
2:55 (37)
26:03 (33)
1:44 (30)
31:40 (33)
5:37 (39)
33:00 (33)
1:20 (28)
36:25 (33)
3:25 (25)
40:05 (33)
3:40 (39)
40:21 (33)
16 (28)
40:21  Liina Hyyppä
35   Lola Pichel
Germany
1:38 (22)
10:21 (31)
8:43 (34)
14:49 (37)
4:28 (40)
22:53 (35)
8:04 (31)
25:28 (34)
2:35 (33)
28:40 (35)
3:12 (41)
32:25 (34)
3:45 (29)
33:55 (34)
1:30 (35)
37:26 (34)
3:31 (32)
40:17 (34)
2:51 (24)
40:29 (34)
12 (11)
40:29  Lola Pichel
36   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:41 (27)
11:41 (37)
10:00 (38)
14:30 (36)
2:49 (27)
25:00 (36)
10:30 (38)
27:44 (36)
2:44 (35)
29:54 (36)
2:10 (37)
33:01 (35)
3:07 (21)
34:27 (35)
1:26 (32)
38:14 (35)
3:47 (35)
41:12 (35)
2:58 (29)
41:25 (35)
13 (16)
41:25  Kerttu Tuomisto
37   Iiris Pernu
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (31)
6:33 (14)
4:39 (13)
10:36 (21)
4:03 (39)
21:46 (33)
11:10 (39)
26:05 (35)
4:19 (41)
28:24 (34)
2:19 (39)
35:57 (36)
7:33 (41)
37:21 (36)
1:24 (31)
43:48 (36)
6:27 (41)
47:23 (36)
3:35 (38)
47:44 (36)
21 (40)
47:44  Iiris Pernu
38   Phoebe King
Great Britain
1:41 (27)
15:47 (39)
14:06 (41)
18:42 (39)
2:55 (29)
27:53 (37)
9:11 (35)
32:09 (37)
4:16 (40)
34:32 (37)
2:23 (40)
40:05 (37)
5:33 (38)
41:39 (37)
1:34 (37)
45:22 (37)
3:43 (34)
48:42 (37)
3:20 (34)
48:52 (37)
10 (2)
48:52  Phoebe King
39   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:10 (36)
10:15 (30)
7:05 (28)
13:16 (34)
3:01 (30)
31:50 (38)
18:34 (40)
34:10 (38)
2:20 (32)
36:16 (38)
2:06 (36)
40:18 (38)
4:02 (32)
43:12 (38)
2:54 (41)
46:42 (38)
3:30 (30)
49:07 (38)
2:25 (9)
49:22 (38)
15 (24)
49:22  Metsämaria Ojala
40   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:32 (41)
23:22 (40)
9:50 (37)
26:33 (40)
3:11 (32)
32:30 (39)
5:57 (17)
35:33 (39)
3:03 (38)
37:16 (39)
1:43 (29)
42:39 (39)
5:23 (36)
43:51 (39)
1:12 (22)
46:54 (39)
3:03 (14)
49:42 (39)
2:48 (22)
49:57 (39)
15 (24)
49:57  Venla Syrjäläinen
41   Elizaveta Samoshina
Russia
1:42 (29)
9:15 (27)
7:33 (30)
11:44 (26)
2:29 (21)
32:59 (40)
21:15 (41)
36:26 (40)
3:27 (39)
38:14 (40)
1:48 (31)
44:18 (41)
6:04 (40)
45:47 (41)
1:29 (34)
48:58 (41)
3:11 (21)
52:16 (40)
3:18 (33)
52:31 (40)
15 (24)
52:31  Elizaveta Samoshina
42   Nella Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:51 (40)
23:24 (41)
11:33 (39)
26:51 (41)
3:27 (36)
35:11 (41)
8:20 (32)
37:23 (41)
2:12 (29)
39:40 (41)
2:17 (38)
43:18 (40)
3:38 (28)
44:51 (40)
1:33 (36)
48:40 (40)
3:49 (36)
52:57 (41)
4:17 (41)
53:17 (41)
20 (36)
53:17  Nella Leppänen
   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:07
4:13
3:06
6:01
1:48
10:38
4:37
12:09
1:31
13:13
1:04
-
-
16:32
-
19:23
2:51
21:32
2:09
21:41
9
hylätty  Siiri Julkunen
   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
-
8:39
-
10:42
2:03
16:25
5:43
18:48
2:23
-
-
23:42
-
24:58
1:16
28:21
3:23
31:04
2:43
31:21
17
hylätty  Venla Mäkelä
   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
2:42
-
-
-
-
28:28
-
32:13
3:45
35:42
3:29
43:25
7:43
46:33
3:08
53:53
7:20
59:52
5:59
1:00:18
26
hylätty  Siiri Lindroth
   Liisa Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
2:13
8:02
5:49
10:09
2:07
17:42
7:33
20:05
2:23
-
-
27:29
-
28:48
1:19
32:25
3:37
35:51
3:26
36:13
22
hylätty  Liisa Turkkila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English