Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
36 (1)
1:02 (1)
26 (1)
2:05 (1)
1:03 (3)
3:26 (1)
1:21 (8)
4:20 (1)
54 (1)
5:01 (1)
41 (1)
5:38 (1)
37 (1)
6:23 (1)
45 (1)
7:54 (3)
1:31 (33)
8:26 (3)
32 (2)
9:22 (2)
56 (1)
10:05 (1)
43 (1)
10:44 (1)
39 (2)
11:12 (1)
28 (6)
11:38 (1)
26 (4)
11:54 (1)
16 (26)
11:54  Salla Isoherranen
2   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
44 (11)
1:13 (4)
29 (3)
2:13 (2)
1:00 (1)
3:29 (3)
1:16 (5)
4:30 (3)
1:01 (6)
5:12 (3)
42 (2)
6:01 (3)
49 (15)
6:48 (3)
47 (2)
7:51 (2)
1:03 (1)
8:23 (2)
32 (2)
9:23 (3)
1:00 (4)
10:12 (2)
49 (3)
10:51 (2)
39 (2)
11:18 (2)
27 (4)
11:45 (2)
27 (8)
11:56 (2)
11 (10)
11:56  Lotte-Line Ekström
3   Anna Gorbatenkova
Russia
39 (4)
1:14 (6)
35 (9)
2:14 (3)
1:00 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:12 (3)
4:24 (2)
58 (4)
5:09 (2)
45 (6)
5:54 (2)
45 (6)
6:42 (2)
48 (3)
7:46 (1)
1:04 (3)
8:22 (1)
36 (9)
9:21 (1)
59 (3)
10:14 (3)
53 (4)
10:59 (3)
45 (4)
11:27 (3)
28 (6)
11:52 (3)
25 (2)
12:07 (3)
15 (23)
12:07  Anna Gorbatenkova
4   Rachele Gaio
Italy
50 (29)
1:19 (7)
29 (3)
2:38 (10)
1:19 (20)
3:46 (5)
1:08 (2)
4:40 (5)
54 (1)
5:26 (4)
46 (8)
6:08 (4)
42 (2)
7:04 (4)
56 (11)
8:12 (4)
1:08 (6)
8:58 (4)
46 (36)
9:56 (4)
58 (2)
10:49 (4)
53 (4)
11:36 (4)
47 (6)
12:02 (4)
26 (2)
12:28 (4)
26 (4)
12:49 (4)
21 (42)
12:49  Rachele Gaio
5   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (13)
1:21 (12)
35 (9)
2:35 (8)
1:14 (10)
3:42 (4)
1:07 (1)
4:39 (4)
57 (3)
5:29 (5)
50 (17)
6:14 (5)
45 (6)
7:21 (5)
1:07 (25)
8:24 (5)
1:03 (1)
8:58 (4)
34 (6)
10:01 (5)
1:03 (7)
11:01 (5)
1:00 (15)
11:55 (5)
54 (19)
12:24 (5)
29 (10)
12:51 (5)
27 (8)
13:01 (5)
10 (9)
13:01  Katarina Sallila
6   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
53 (35)
1:20 (9)
27 (2)
2:32 (7)
1:12 (7)
4:47 (19)
2:15 (26)
5:51 (16)
1:04 (10)
6:33 (14)
42 (2)
7:17 (12)
44 (3)
8:06 (11)
49 (4)
9:10 (8)
1:04 (3)
9:44 (8)
34 (6)
10:45 (8)
1:01 (5)
11:31 (6)
46 (2)
12:09 (6)
38 (1)
12:35 (6)
26 (2)
13:02 (6)
27 (8)
13:13 (6)
11 (10)
13:13  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
7   Amanda Yli-Futka
Ulvilan Ura
38 (3)
1:10 (2)
32 (6)
2:23 (5)
1:13 (9)
3:55 (6)
1:32 (13)
4:59 (6)
1:04 (10)
5:45 (6)
46 (8)
6:31 (6)
46 (10)
7:25 (6)
54 (8)
8:33 (6)
1:08 (6)
9:26 (6)
53 (39)
10:37 (6)
1:11 (16)
11:31 (6)
54 (6)
12:26 (7)
55 (22)
12:56 (7)
30 (14)
13:23 (7)
27 (8)
13:40 (7)
17 (33)
13:40  Amanda Yli-Futka
8   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
47 (17)
1:36 (27)
49 (32)
2:47 (14)
1:11 (6)
4:08 (9)
1:21 (8)
5:11 (7)
1:03 (8)
5:57 (8)
46 (8)
6:44 (8)
47 (11)
7:57 (9)
1:13 (33)
9:08 (7)
1:11 (13)
9:43 (7)
35 (8)
10:44 (7)
1:01 (5)
11:49 (8)
1:05 (22)
12:36 (8)
47 (6)
13:03 (8)
27 (4)
13:32 (8)
29 (16)
13:44 (8)
12 (14)
13:44  Veera Turakainen
9   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
40 (5)
1:12 (3)
32 (6)
2:29 (6)
1:17 (12)
4:34 (15)
2:05 (24)
5:36 (12)
1:02 (7)
6:23 (11)
47 (12)
7:12 (11)
49 (15)
8:02 (10)
50 (5)
9:12 (9)
1:10 (11)
9:52 (10)
40 (16)
10:57 (9)
1:05 (9)
12:12 (9)
1:15 (34)
12:58 (9)
46 (5)
13:28 (9)
30 (14)
13:58 (9)
30 (20)
14:13 (9)
15 (23)
14:13  Siiri Julkunen
10   Anni Rajala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
42 (6)
1:22 (13)
40 (17)
2:40 (11)
1:18 (18)
3:56 (7)
1:16 (5)
5:13 (10)
1:17 (31)
6:01 (10)
48 (14)
6:50 (10)
49 (15)
8:13 (13)
1:23 (37)
9:24 (12)
1:11 (13)
10:00 (11)
36 (9)
11:07 (10)
1:07 (10)
12:30 (12)
1:23 (40)
13:18 (12)
48 (8)
13:42 (12)
24 (1)
14:05 (10)
23 (1)
14:19 (10)
14 (20)
14:19  Anni Rajala
11   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
43 (7)
1:28 (18)
45 (26)
2:55 (22)
1:27 (27)
4:17 (11)
1:22 (10)
5:27 (11)
1:10 (20)
6:27 (12)
1:00 (33)
7:21 (13)
54 (20)
8:11 (12)
50 (5)
9:33 (13)
1:22 (25)
10:05 (12)
32 (2)
11:25 (12)
1:20 (27)
12:19 (10)
54 (6)
13:11 (10)
52 (16)
13:39 (10)
28 (6)
14:05 (10)
26 (4)
14:21 (11)
16 (26)
14:21  Doris Väisänen
12   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
47 (17)
1:20 (9)
33 (8)
2:37 (9)
1:17 (12)
4:02 (8)
1:25 (12)
5:11 (7)
1:09 (17)
6:00 (9)
49 (16)
6:47 (9)
47 (11)
7:44 (7)
57 (13)
9:19 (11)
1:35 (35)
10:15 (13)
56 (40)
11:23 (11)
1:08 (11)
12:21 (11)
58 (12)
13:12 (11)
51 (14)
13:40 (11)
28 (6)
14:11 (12)
31 (22)
14:27 (12)
16 (26)
14:27  Fanni Määttälä
13   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
50 (29)
1:35 (24)
45 (26)
2:43 (12)
1:08 (4)
4:58 (23)
2:15 (26)
6:17 (24)
1:19 (34)
7:03 (22)
46 (8)
7:47 (19)
44 (3)
8:37 (15)
50 (5)
9:45 (14)
1:08 (6)
10:18 (14)
33 (5)
11:35 (13)
1:17 (23)
12:43 (13)
1:08 (28)
13:37 (13)
54 (19)
14:06 (13)
29 (10)
14:34 (13)
28 (14)
14:42 (13)
8 (2)
14:42  Liisa Matinheikki
14   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
37 (2)
1:19 (7)
42 (21)
2:56 (23)
1:37 (35)
5:30 (29)
2:34 (32)
6:33 (27)
1:03 (8)
7:16 (25)
43 (4)
8:00 (21)
44 (3)
8:59 (21)
59 (15)
10:07 (19)
1:08 (6)
10:43 (16)
36 (9)
11:52 (14)
1:09 (14)
12:48 (14)
56 (10)
13:41 (15)
53 (17)
14:10 (14)
29 (10)
14:35 (14)
25 (2)
14:49 (14)
14 (20)
14:49  Iida Heinäaro
15   Liisa Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
50 (29)
2:03 (38)
1:13 (40)
3:22 (34)
1:19 (20)
4:44 (18)
1:22 (10)
6:00 (18)
1:16 (28)
6:52 (18)
52 (21)
7:45 (18)
53 (19)
8:55 (19)
1:10 (28)
10:05 (18)
1:10 (11)
10:45 (18)
40 (16)
11:58 (15)
1:13 (18)
12:52 (15)
54 (6)
13:40 (14)
48 (8)
14:13 (15)
33 (26)
14:49 (15)
36 (37)
15:00 (15)
11 (10)
15:00  Liisa Turkkila
16   Elisa Pirilä
MS Parma
54 (37)
1:34 (22)
40 (17)
2:58 (24)
1:24 (24)
4:50 (21)
1:52 (18)
6:03 (20)
1:13 (25)
6:56 (19)
53 (23)
7:44 (17)
48 (14)
8:38 (16)
54 (8)
10:01 (17)
1:23 (27)
10:43 (16)
42 (25)
12:02 (17)
1:19 (24)
12:57 (16)
55 (9)
13:56 (16)
59 (26)
14:32 (16)
36 (36)
15:01 (16)
29 (16)
15:10 (16)
9 (6)
15:10  Elisa Pirilä
17   Katya Guseva
Russia
48 (20)
1:36 (27)
48 (31)
2:54 (21)
1:18 (18)
4:12 (10)
1:18 (7)
5:11 (7)
59 (5)
5:55 (7)
44 (5)
6:40 (7)
45 (6)
7:55 (8)
1:15 (35)
9:13 (10)
1:18 (20)
9:50 (9)
37 (12)
12:07 (18)
2:17 (42)
13:10 (18)
1:03 (19)
14:06 (17)
56 (23)
14:39 (17)
33 (26)
15:06 (17)
27 (8)
15:24 (17)
18 (38)
15:24  Katya Guseva
18   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
43 (7)
1:13 (4)
30 (5)
2:21 (4)
1:08 (4)
4:31 (13)
2:10 (25)
5:41 (14)
1:10 (20)
6:39 (16)
58 (31)
7:34 (15)
55 (21)
8:34 (14)
1:00 (16)
10:17 (20)
1:43 (40)
10:56 (20)
39 (14)
12:17 (19)
1:21 (28)
13:32 (20)
1:15 (34)
14:23 (19)
51 (14)
14:53 (18)
30 (14)
15:22 (18)
29 (16)
15:30 (18)
8 (2)
15:30  Veera Olkkonen
19   Jaana Haapala
Paimion Rasti
58 (39)
1:35 (24)
37 (14)
2:52 (19)
1:17 (12)
4:52 (22)
2:00 (22)
6:01 (19)
1:09 (17)
6:48 (17)
47 (12)
7:38 (16)
50 (18)
8:43 (18)
1:05 (23)
9:56 (16)
1:13 (17)
10:52 (19)
56 (40)
12:00 (16)
1:08 (11)
13:00 (17)
1:00 (15)
14:18 (18)
1:18 (42)
14:54 (19)
36 (36)
15:25 (19)
31 (22)
15:38 (19)
13 (16)
15:38  Jaana Haapala
20   Iiris Yliaho
Koovee
47 (17)
1:22 (13)
35 (9)
2:53 (20)
1:31 (30)
4:47 (19)
1:54 (19)
5:59 (17)
1:12 (24)
6:56 (19)
57 (29)
7:53 (20)
57 (25)
8:58 (20)
1:05 (23)
10:20 (21)
1:22 (25)
11:01 (21)
41 (20)
12:17 (19)
1:16 (22)
13:24 (19)
1:07 (26)
14:24 (20)
1:00 (28)
14:56 (20)
32 (23)
15:26 (20)
30 (20)
15:42 (20)
16 (26)
15:42  Iiris Yliaho
21   Iris Hosio
Espoon Suunta
48 (20)
2:07 (40)
1:19 (41)
3:19 (32)
1:12 (7)
4:32 (14)
1:13 (4)
5:37 (13)
1:05 (12)
6:37 (15)
1:00 (33)
7:22 (14)
45 (6)
8:38 (16)
1:16 (36)
9:46 (15)
1:08 (6)
10:28 (15)
42 (25)
12:36 (21)
2:08 (41)
13:54 (22)
1:18 (38)
14:42 (22)
48 (8)
15:15 (22)
33 (26)
15:44 (21)
29 (16)
15:53 (21)
9 (6)
15:53  Iris Hosio
22   Noora Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (37)
1:41 (30)
47 (30)
2:58 (24)
1:17 (12)
5:58 (33)
3:00 (36)
7:03 (33)
1:05 (12)
7:51 (32)
48 (14)
8:38 (26)
47 (11)
9:34 (25)
56 (11)
10:46 (22)
1:12 (15)
11:27 (22)
41 (20)
12:42 (22)
1:15 (21)
13:52 (21)
1:10 (29)
14:41 (21)
49 (11)
15:14 (21)
33 (26)
15:46 (22)
32 (26)
15:54 (22)
8 (2)
15:54  Noora Laine
23   Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (13)
1:26 (16)
40 (17)
-
-
5:37 (31)
-
6:42 (30)
1:05 (12)
7:32 (28)
50 (17)
-
-
9:46 (26)
-
10:52 (24)
1:06 (5)
-
-
12:48 (24)
-
13:58 (23)
1:10 (29)
14:47 (23)
49 (11)
15:18 (23)
31 (20)
15:51 (23)
33 (31)
16:02 (23)
11 (10)
16:02  Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
24   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
48 (20)
1:26 (16)
38 (16)
3:04 (28)
1:38 (36)
5:01 (25)
1:57 (21)
6:15 (23)
1:14 (26)
7:10 (23)
55 (26)
8:09 (23)
59 (27)
9:19 (23)
1:10 (28)
10:55 (25)
1:36 (36)
11:32 (24)
37 (12)
12:46 (23)
1:14 (19)
14:01 (24)
1:15 (34)
14:57 (24)
56 (23)
15:30 (24)
33 (26)
16:01 (24)
31 (22)
16:17 (24)
16 (26)
16:17  Venla Mäkelä
25   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
43 (7)
2:56 (42)
2:13 (42)
4:11 (39)
1:15 (11)
6:05 (34)
1:54 (19)
7:10 (34)
1:05 (12)
8:00 (34)
50 (17)
8:56 (29)
56 (24)
10:10 (30)
1:14 (34)
11:25 (30)
1:15 (18)
12:07 (27)
42 (25)
13:17 (27)
1:10 (15)
14:19 (25)
1:02 (17)
15:08 (25)
49 (11)
15:38 (25)
30 (14)
16:10 (25)
32 (26)
16:28 (25)
18 (38)
16:28  Vilma Huhtala
26   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (35)
1:35 (24)
42 (21)
2:59 (26)
1:24 (24)
5:17 (26)
2:18 (29)
6:37 (28)
1:20 (35)
7:32 (28)
55 (26)
8:27 (25)
55 (21)
9:53 (29)
1:26 (38)
11:14 (26)
1:21 (22)
11:55 (25)
41 (20)
13:16 (26)
1:21 (28)
14:21 (26)
1:05 (22)
15:27 (26)
1:06 (37)
16:02 (26)
35 (33)
16:34 (26)
32 (26)
16:46 (26)
12 (14)
16:46  Venla Syrjäläinen
27   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
43 (7)
1:28 (18)
45 (26)
2:50 (17)
1:22 (22)
5:21 (28)
2:31 (31)
6:26 (26)
1:05 (12)
7:27 (27)
1:01 (35)
9:29 (31)
2:02 (39)
10:30 (32)
1:01 (17)
12:10 (33)
1:40 (39)
12:41 (32)
31 (1)
13:45 (31)
1:04 (8)
14:44 (29)
59 (14)
15:43 (28)
59 (26)
16:12 (28)
29 (10)
16:39 (27)
27 (8)
16:55 (27)
16 (26)
16:55  Elli Luoma
28   Siiri Pajula
Kangasala SK
1:03 (42)
1:47 (36)
44 (24)
3:26 (35)
1:39 (37)
4:58 (23)
1:32 (13)
6:22 (25)
1:24 (37)
7:23 (26)
1:01 (35)
9:07 (30)
1:44 (38)
10:10 (30)
1:03 (21)
11:36 (31)
1:26 (31)
12:21 (29)
45 (35)
13:45 (31)
1:24 (31)
14:49 (30)
1:04 (20)
15:51 (30)
1:02 (31)
16:24 (30)
33 (26)
16:52 (30)
28 (14)
17:06 (28)
14 (20)
17:06  Siiri Pajula
29   Agniya Pokrovskaia
Russia
44 (11)
1:20 (9)
36 (12)
2:47 (14)
1:27 (27)
4:36 (16)
1:49 (17)
5:46 (15)
1:10 (20)
6:31 (13)
45 (6)
9:32 (32)
3:01 (42)
10:36 (33)
1:04 (22)
11:48 (32)
1:12 (15)
12:31 (31)
43 (30)
13:39 (29)
1:08 (11)
14:37 (28)
58 (12)
15:46 (29)
1:09 (39)
16:17 (29)
31 (20)
16:50 (29)
33 (31)
17:07 (29)
17 (33)
17:07  Agniya Pokrovskaia
30   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
50 (29)
1:30 (21)
40 (17)
2:47 (14)
1:17 (12)
4:30 (12)
1:43 (15)
6:06 (21)
1:36 (41)
7:01 (21)
55 (26)
8:02 (22)
1:01 (29)
9:04 (22)
1:02 (19)
10:50 (23)
1:46 (41)
11:31 (23)
41 (20)
12:55 (25)
1:24 (31)
14:25 (27)
1:30 (41)
15:28 (27)
1:03 (32)
16:11 (27)
43 (42)
16:47 (28)
36 (37)
17:08 (30)
21 (42)
17:08  Kerttu Tuomisto
31   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
52 (34)
1:29 (20)
37 (14)
2:46 (13)
1:17 (12)
5:30 (29)
2:44 (35)
6:39 (29)
1:09 (17)
7:55 (33)
1:16 (42)
9:59 (35)
2:04 (40)
10:56 (34)
57 (13)
12:11 (34)
1:15 (18)
12:51 (33)
40 (16)
14:14 (34)
1:23 (30)
15:10 (32)
56 (10)
16:03 (31)
53 (17)
16:34 (31)
31 (20)
17:05 (31)
31 (22)
17:14 (31)
9 (6)
17:14  Liisa Lilja
32   Elmiina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
48 (20)
1:44 (33)
56 (35)
3:09 (30)
1:25 (26)
5:44 (32)
2:35 (33)
6:54 (32)
1:10 (20)
7:45 (31)
51 (20)
8:40 (27)
55 (21)
9:50 (27)
1:10 (28)
11:16 (27)
1:26 (31)
12:07 (27)
51 (37)
13:42 (30)
1:35 (40)
15:00 (31)
1:18 (38)
16:03 (31)
1:03 (32)
16:38 (32)
35 (33)
17:18 (32)
40 (41)
17:35 (32)
17 (33)
17:35  Elmiina Laakso
33   Lola Pichel
Germany
46 (13)
1:22 (13)
36 (12)
2:50 (17)
1:28 (29)
4:37 (17)
1:47 (16)
6:06 (21)
1:29 (40)
7:12 (24)
1:06 (40)
8:21 (24)
1:09 (35)
9:28 (24)
1:07 (25)
11:23 (29)
1:55 (42)
12:28 (30)
1:05 (42)
13:58 (33)
1:30 (36)
15:15 (33)
1:17 (37)
16:20 (33)
1:05 (36)
17:01 (33)
41 (40)
17:43 (33)
42 (42)
17:50 (33)
7 (1)
17:50  Lola Pichel
34   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
51 (33)
1:41 (30)
50 (33)
3:51 (37)
2:10 (40)
6:51 (38)
3:00 (36)
8:13 (38)
1:22 (36)
9:10 (38)
57 (29)
10:18 (37)
1:08 (34)
11:20 (36)
1:02 (19)
12:43 (36)
1:23 (27)
13:22 (35)
39 (14)
14:41 (36)
1:19 (24)
15:46 (35)
1:05 (22)
16:44 (35)
58 (25)
17:19 (35)
35 (33)
17:45 (34)
26 (4)
18:01 (34)
16 (26)
18:01  Metsämaria Ojala
35   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:01 (40)
1:43 (32)
42 (21)
3:48 (36)
2:05 (39)
6:29 (36)
2:41 (34)
7:44 (35)
1:15 (27)
8:50 (35)
1:06 (40)
9:47 (33)
57 (25)
10:57 (35)
1:10 (28)
12:18 (35)
1:21 (22)
13:02 (34)
44 (31)
14:16 (35)
1:14 (19)
15:23 (34)
1:07 (26)
16:26 (34)
1:03 (32)
17:03 (34)
37 (38)
17:48 (35)
45 (43)
18:05 (35)
17 (33)
18:05  Liina Hyyppä
36   Natalie Miller
Australia
1:02 (41)
1:46 (35)
44 (24)
3:20 (33)
1:34 (34)
6:22 (35)
3:02 (38)
7:50 (36)
1:28 (38)
8:53 (36)
1:03 (38)
9:54 (34)
1:01 (29)
11:21 (37)
1:27 (39)
13:26 (37)
2:05 (43)
14:08 (36)
42 (25)
15:39 (37)
1:31 (37)
16:43 (36)
1:04 (20)
17:43 (36)
1:00 (28)
18:13 (36)
30 (14)
18:47 (36)
34 (35)
19:07 (36)
20 (41)
19:07  Natalie Miller
37   Nella Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
49 (26)
1:34 (22)
45 (26)
3:07 (29)
1:33 (32)
6:48 (37)
3:41 (40)
8:05 (37)
1:17 (31)
9:04 (37)
59 (32)
10:04 (36)
1:00 (28)
11:53 (38)
1:49 (41)
13:31 (38)
1:38 (37)
14:23 (37)
52 (38)
15:47 (38)
1:24 (31)
16:49 (37)
1:02 (17)
17:52 (37)
1:03 (32)
18:24 (37)
32 (23)
18:56 (37)
32 (26)
19:09 (37)
13 (16)
19:09  Nella Leppänen
38   Alisa Ignatina
Russia
48 (20)
1:39 (29)
51 (34)
3:02 (27)
1:23 (23)
5:17 (26)
2:15 (26)
6:45 (31)
1:28 (38)
7:38 (30)
53 (23)
8:44 (28)
1:06 (33)
9:52 (28)
1:08 (27)
11:17 (28)
1:25 (30)
12:01 (26)
44 (31)
13:30 (28)
1:29 (35)
17:13 (38)
3:43 (44)
18:14 (38)
1:01 (30)
18:48 (38)
34 (32)
19:21 (38)
33 (31)
19:40 (38)
19 (40)
19:40  Alisa Ignatina
39   Ida Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
49 (26)
4:52 (44)
4:03 (44)
6:25 (40)
1:33 (32)
8:47 (42)
2:22 (30)
10:03 (40)
1:16 (28)
10:57 (40)
54 (25)
12:11 (39)
1:14 (37)
13:12 (40)
1:01 (17)
14:35 (39)
1:23 (27)
15:17 (38)
42 (25)
16:29 (39)
1:12 (17)
17:41 (39)
1:12 (31)
18:47 (39)
1:06 (37)
19:26 (39)
39 (39)
20:05 (39)
39 (40)
20:13 (39)
8 (2)
20:13  Ida Kattilakoski
40   Phoebe King
Great Britain
46 (13)
1:44 (33)
58 (36)
3:16 (31)
1:32 (31)
8:09 (40)
4:53 (42)
9:26 (39)
1:17 (31)
10:27 (39)
1:01 (35)
11:38 (38)
1:11 (36)
13:11 (39)
1:33 (40)
14:45 (40)
1:34 (34)
15:29 (39)
44 (31)
17:03 (40)
1:34 (39)
18:16 (40)
1:13 (33)
19:28 (40)
1:12 (40)
20:10 (40)
42 (41)
20:43 (40)
33 (31)
20:58 (40)
15 (23)
20:58  Phoebe King
41   Elizaveta Samoshina
Russia
48 (20)
1:48 (37)
1:00 (39)
6:55 (41)
5:07 (42)
9:59 (43)
3:04 (39)
11:15 (43)
1:16 (28)
12:37 (43)
1:22 (43)
13:41 (41)
1:04 (31)
14:52 (41)
1:11 (32)
16:13 (41)
1:21 (22)
16:57 (40)
44 (31)
18:21 (41)
1:24 (31)
19:56 (41)
1:35 (42)
21:32 (41)
1:36 (44)
22:02 (41)
30 (14)
22:38 (41)
36 (37)
22:55 (41)
17 (33)
22:55  Elizaveta Samoshina
42   Aura Aalto
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (44)
2:08 (41)
58 (36)
4:09 (38)
2:01 (38)
8:17 (41)
4:08 (41)
10:48 (42)
2:31 (44)
11:52 (42)
1:04 (39)
12:57 (40)
1:05 (32)
15:30 (42)
2:33 (42)
17:08 (42)
1:38 (37)
17:48 (41)
40 (16)
19:21 (42)
1:33 (38)
20:33 (42)
1:12 (31)
22:02 (42)
1:29 (43)
22:45 (42)
43 (42)
23:17 (42)
32 (26)
23:30 (42)
13 (16)
23:30  Aura Aalto
43   Linnea Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
49 (26)
4:45 (43)
3:56 (43)
9:16 (42)
4:31 (41)
11:16 (44)
2:00 (22)
13:09 (44)
1:53 (42)
14:01 (44)
52 (21)
16:36 (42)
2:35 (41)
17:30 (43)
54 (8)
18:48 (43)
1:18 (20)
19:29 (42)
41 (20)
20:48 (43)
1:19 (24)
21:54 (43)
1:06 (25)
22:48 (43)
54 (19)
23:20 (43)
32 (23)
23:55 (43)
35 (36)
24:08 (43)
13 (16)
24:08  Linnea Soikkeli
44   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:06 (43)
2:04 (39)
58 (36)
-
-
7:47 (39)
-
10:07 (41)
2:20 (43)
11:51 (41)
1:44 (44)
-
-
17:31 (44)
-
19:54 (44)
2:23 (44)
-
-
23:01 (44)
-
24:37 (44)
1:36 (43)
25:50 (44)
1:13 (41)
26:40 (44)
50 (44)
27:27 (44)
47 (44)
27:48 (44)
21 (42)
27:48  Siiri Lindroth
   Varvara Pavlova
Russia
54
1:39
45
3:25
1:46
8:30
5:05
-
-
10:35
-
13:48
3:13
14:49
1:01
16:51
2:02
17:32
41
18:48
1:16
21:38
2:50
23:04
1:26
23:42
38
24:13
31
24:31
18
hylätty  Varvara Pavlova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English