Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13-14B 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:54 (1)
8:09 (1)
6:15 (2)
10:18 (1)
2:09 (3)
12:28 (1)
2:10 (3)
18:43 (1)
6:15 (1)
20:30 (1)
1:47 (1)
23:34 (1)
3:04 (2)
26:21 (1)
2:47 (1)
26:40 (1)
19 (6)
26:40 (1)
-
26:40  Sara Sorri
2   Karina Sulima
Russia
3:08 (9)
9:02 (2)
5:54 (1)
11:01 (2)
1:59 (1)
13:00 (2)
1:59 (2)
20:41 (2)
7:41 (2)
22:28 (2)
1:47 (1)
25:45 (2)
3:17 (3)
28:33 (2)
2:48 (2)
28:52 (2)
19 (6)
28:52 (2)
-
28:52  Karina Sulima
3   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:40 (3)
10:24 (4)
7:44 (6)
13:04 (4)
2:40 (4)
15:35 (4)
2:31 (4)
24:00 (3)
8:25 (4)
25:58 (3)
1:58 (3)
32:34 (3)
6:36 (12)
36:00 (3)
3:26 (5)
36:19 (3)
19 (6)
36:17 (3)
-
36:17  Ronja Nevala
4   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:05 (12)
11:51 (11)
7:46 (7)
15:55 (11)
4:04 (9)
19:47 (10)
3:52 (11)
28:44 (7)
8:57 (5)
30:43 (6)
1:59 (4)
33:43 (4)
3:00 (1)
37:40 (4)
3:57 (12)
37:57 (4)
17 (1)
37:57 (4)
-
37:57  Sanni Hartman
5   Iida Lehtonen
SK Uusi
2:55 (7)
10:30 (5)
7:35 (5)
12:34 (3)
2:04 (2)
14:31 (3)
1:57 (1)
27:11 (5)
12:40 (13)
29:51 (5)
2:40 (10)
35:22 (5)
5:31 (10)
38:34 (5)
3:12 (3)
38:55 (5)
21 (12)
38:56 (5)
1 (9)
38:56  Iida Lehtonen
6   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (6)
11:06 (9)
8:17 (10)
15:18 (8)
4:12 (10)
18:46 (7)
3:28 (9)
28:31 (6)
9:45 (7)
30:52 (7)
2:21 (9)
35:37 (6)
4:45 (7)
39:37 (6)
4:00 (13)
39:55 (6)
18 (2)
39:55 (6)
-
39:55  Helmi Liinamaa
7   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
2:41 (4)
11:08 (10)
8:27 (12)
14:41 (6)
3:33 (7)
17:55 (6)
3:14 (7)
30:00 (9)
12:05 (11)
32:20 (9)
2:20 (7)
36:52 (7)
4:32 (6)
40:32 (7)
3:40 (9)
40:55 (7)
23 (14)
40:56 (7)
1 (9)
40:56  Maija Ranta-Puska
8   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:33 (11)
12:01 (12)
8:28 (13)
15:11 (7)
3:10 (6)
19:38 (9)
4:27 (13)
30:22 (10)
10:44 (8)
32:42 (10)
2:20 (7)
37:12 (8)
4:30 (5)
40:40 (8)
3:28 (7)
40:58 (8)
18 (2)
40:59 (8)
1 (9)
40:59  Saima Loukkalahti
9   Mona Ingrisani
Switzerland
3:24 (10)
10:22 (3)
6:58 (3)
13:15 (5)
2:53 (5)
17:08 (5)
3:53 (12)
25:13 (4)
8:05 (3)
28:26 (4)
3:13 (14)
37:37 (9)
9:11 (13)
41:03 (9)
3:26 (5)
41:21 (9)
18 (2)
41:22 (9)
1 (9)
41:22  Mona Ingrisani
10   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
2:42 (5)
11:01 (8)
8:19 (11)
15:52 (10)
4:51 (13)
18:58 (8)
3:06 (6)
32:07 (11)
13:09 (14)
35:06 (12)
2:59 (13)
38:57 (10)
3:51 (4)
42:31 (10)
3:34 (8)
42:50 (10)
19 (6)
42:51 (10)
1 (9)
42:51  Maija Aalto
11   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:46 (13)
13:48 (14)
8:02 (9)
17:38 (14)
3:50 (8)
21:26 (13)
3:48 (10)
32:27 (12)
11:01 (9)
34:45 (11)
2:18 (6)
39:35 (11)
4:50 (8)
42:57 (11)
3:22 (4)
43:15 (11)
18 (2)
43:15 (11)
-
43:15  Maija Varmavuo
12   Wilma Wickholm
OK Trian
2:15 (2)
10:48 (6)
8:33 (14)
17:28 (13)
6:40 (14)
20:53 (12)
3:25 (8)
32:30 (13)
11:37 (10)
35:21 (13)
2:51 (12)
41:12 (12)
5:51 (11)
44:57 (12)
3:45 (10)
45:16 (12)
19 (6)
45:17 (12)
1 (9)
45:17  Wilma Wickholm
13   Netta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
6:03 (14)
13:08 (13)
7:05 (4)
17:20 (12)
4:12 (10)
20:00 (11)
2:40 (5)
29:42 (8)
9:42 (6)
31:50 (8)
2:08 (5)
41:42 (13)
9:52 (14)
45:34 (13)
3:52 (11)
45:55 (13)
21 (12)
45:55 (13)
-
45:55  Netta Peltoniemi
14   Maija Luurila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (8)
10:54 (7)
7:58 (8)
15:27 (9)
4:33 (12)
22:24 (14)
6:57 (14)
34:53 (14)
12:29 (12)
37:43 (14)
2:50 (11)
43:02 (14)
5:19 (9)
47:13 (14)
4:11 (14)
47:32 (14)
19 (6)
47:32 (14)
-
47:32  Maija Luurila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English