Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13-14B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Karina Sulima
Russia
25 (1)
59 (1)
34 (1)
2:19 (2)
1:20 (10)
3:32 (1)
1:13 (1)
5:15 (1)
1:43 (1)
6:32 (1)
1:17 (1)
7:35 (1)
1:03 (1)
8:14 (1)
39 (1)
9:03 (1)
49 (1)
9:39 (1)
36 (1)
10:40 (1)
1:01 (1)
11:03 (1)
23 (1)
11:35 (1)
32 (1)
12:06 (1)
31 (2)
12:23 (1)
17 (12)
12:23  Karina Sulima
2   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
30 (4)
-
-
-
-
5:41 (5)
-
-
-
8:54 (2)
-
9:58 (2)
1:04 (2)
10:58 (2)
1:00 (8)
-
-
12:20 (2)
-
13:23 (2)
1:03 (3)
13:47 (2)
24 (2)
14:19 (2)
32 (1)
14:51 (2)
32 (4)
15:00 (2)
9 (3)
15:00  Sara Sorri
3   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
32 (6)
1:32 (6)
1:00 (9)
2:45 (5)
1:13 (8)
5:57 (6)
3:12 (6)
7:59 (3)
2:02 (2)
9:44 (4)
1:45 (8)
11:02 (4)
1:18 (6)
12:52 (5)
1:50 (13)
13:43 (3)
51 (2)
14:23 (3)
40 (3)
15:25 (3)
1:02 (2)
15:57 (3)
32 (6)
16:31 (3)
34 (4)
17:17 (3)
46 (12)
17:27 (3)
10 (5)
17:27  Sanni Hartman
4   Netta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
32 (6)
1:29 (4)
57 (5)
2:45 (5)
1:16 (9)
6:14 (8)
3:29 (7)
8:42 (5)
2:28 (7)
10:19 (7)
1:37 (7)
12:15 (7)
1:56 (14)
13:07 (7)
52 (4)
14:06 (5)
59 (6)
15:02 (6)
56 (8)
16:09 (5)
1:07 (4)
16:47 (4)
38 (10)
17:24 (4)
37 (8)
18:14 (5)
50 (14)
18:30 (4)
16 (7)
18:30  Netta Peltoniemi
4   Wilma Wickholm
OK Trian
25 (1)
1:12 (2)
47 (3)
2:13 (1)
1:01 (3)
5:18 (3)
3:05 (5)
8:14 (4)
2:56 (9)
10:00 (5)
1:46 (9)
11:14 (5)
1:14 (5)
12:50 (4)
1:36 (12)
13:49 (4)
59 (6)
14:44 (4)
55 (7)
15:55 (4)
1:11 (7)
16:59 (5)
1:04 (14)
17:40 (6)
41 (12)
18:13 (4)
33 (6)
18:30 (4)
17 (12)
18:30  Wilma Wickholm
6   Mona Ingrisani
Switzerland
40 (12)
1:22 (3)
42 (2)
3:11 (9)
1:49 (12)
8:27 (13)
5:16 (11)
10:37 (8)
2:10 (4)
11:58 (9)
1:21 (3)
13:10 (9)
1:12 (4)
13:58 (9)
48 (3)
14:55 (7)
57 (3)
15:37 (8)
42 (4)
16:47 (7)
1:10 (6)
17:14 (7)
27 (3)
17:47 (7)
33 (3)
18:18 (6)
31 (2)
18:32 (6)
14 (6)
18:32  Mona Ingrisani
7   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
36 (9)
1:34 (7)
58 (8)
2:25 (3)
51 (1)
4:42 (2)
2:17 (2)
8:44 (6)
4:02 (11)
10:09 (6)
1:25 (4)
11:20 (6)
1:11 (3)
12:38 (3)
1:18 (10)
13:35 (2)
57 (3)
14:44 (4)
1:09 (10)
16:14 (6)
1:30 (11)
16:59 (5)
45 (11)
17:34 (5)
35 (5)
18:18 (6)
44 (11)
18:34 (7)
16 (7)
18:34  Annika Aarrejoki
8   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
45 (15)
1:52 (10)
1:07 (10)
2:59 (8)
1:07 (5)
5:37 (4)
2:38 (4)
7:58 (2)
2:21 (6)
9:18 (3)
1:20 (2)
10:47 (3)
1:29 (9)
13:01 (6)
2:14 (15)
14:12 (6)
1:11 (9)
15:34 (7)
1:22 (12)
16:56 (8)
1:22 (9)
17:26 (8)
30 (5)
18:11 (8)
45 (14)
18:47 (8)
36 (8)
18:55 (8)
8 (2)
18:55  Maija Varmavuo
9   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
38 (11)
1:35 (8)
57 (5)
2:47 (7)
1:12 (7)
7:03 (9)
4:16 (10)
9:23 (7)
2:20 (5)
11:22 (8)
1:59 (12)
12:45 (8)
1:23 (8)
13:37 (8)
52 (4)
15:02 (8)
1:25 (12)
15:56 (9)
54 (6)
17:04 (9)
1:08 (5)
17:41 (9)
37 (9)
18:17 (9)
36 (6)
18:52 (9)
35 (7)
19:10 (9)
18 (14)
19:10  Maija Ranta-Puska
10   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
40 (12)
1:37 (9)
57 (5)
5:40 (13)
4:03 (13)
8:10 (11)
2:30 (3)
10:49 (9)
2:39 (8)
12:15 (10)
1:26 (5)
13:53 (10)
1:38 (12)
14:48 (10)
55 (7)
15:49 (9)
1:01 (8)
17:30 (10)
1:41 (13)
18:53 (10)
1:23 (10)
19:29 (10)
36 (7)
20:22 (10)
53 (15)
21:09 (10)
47 (13)
21:15 (10)
6 (1)
21:15  Helmi Liinamaa
11   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
37 (10)
2:26 (11)
1:49 (11)
3:27 (10)
1:01 (3)
8:52 (14)
5:25 (12)
11:00 (10)
2:08 (3)
12:58 (11)
1:58 (11)
14:29 (11)
1:31 (10)
15:23 (11)
54 (6)
16:36 (10)
1:13 (10)
17:51 (11)
1:15 (11)
19:53 (11)
2:02 (15)
20:48 (11)
55 (12)
21:25 (11)
37 (8)
21:55 (11)
30 (1)
22:04 (11)
9 (3)
22:04  Maija Aalto
12   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
41 (14)
2:35 (12)
1:54 (12)
4:16 (12)
1:41 (11)
8:01 (10)
3:45 (8)
11:11 (11)
3:10 (10)
13:36 (12)
2:25 (13)
15:24 (12)
1:48 (13)
16:46 (12)
1:22 (11)
18:29 (11)
1:43 (13)
19:31 (12)
1:02 (9)
21:24 (13)
1:53 (13)
22:00 (12)
36 (7)
22:36 (12)
36 (6)
23:08 (12)
32 (4)
23:24 (12)
16 (7)
23:24  Saima Loukkalahti
13   Iida Lehtonen
SK Uusi
35 (8)
1:29 (4)
54 (4)
2:25 (3)
56 (2)
9:54 (15)
7:29 (13)
14:01 (12)
4:07 (12)
15:50 (14)
1:49 (10)
17:10 (14)
1:20 (7)
17:54 (13)
44 (2)
18:52 (12)
58 (5)
19:31 (12)
39 (2)
20:45 (12)
1:14 (8)
22:18 (13)
1:33 (15)
22:57 (13)
39 (10)
23:33 (13)
36 (8)
23:51 (13)
18 (14)
23:51  Iida Lehtonen
14   Maija Luurila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
29 (3)
3:03 (13)
2:34 (13)
4:12 (11)
1:09 (6)
8:24 (12)
4:12 (9)
14:26 (13)
6:02 (13)
15:56 (15)
1:30 (6)
17:28 (15)
1:32 (11)
18:29 (15)
1:01 (9)
19:50 (13)
1:21 (11)
20:42 (14)
52 (5)
22:42 (14)
2:00 (14)
23:10 (14)
28 (4)
23:53 (14)
43 (13)
24:43 (14)
50 (14)
24:59 (14)
16 (7)
24:59  Maija Luurila
15   Senni Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
31 (5)
-
-
-
-
5:57 (6)
-
-
-
13:49 (13)
-
16:34 (13)
2:45 (15)
18:26 (14)
1:52 (14)
-
-
21:21 (15)
-
23:11 (15)
1:50 (12)
24:11 (15)
1:00 (13)
24:51 (15)
40 (11)
25:27 (15)
36 (8)
25:43 (15)
16 (7)
25:43  Senni Limingoja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English