Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:58 (3)
8:35 (3)
4:37 (4)
10:05 (2)
1:30 (1)
13:02 (1)
2:57 (1)
15:20 (1)
2:18 (2)
17:58 (1)
2:38 (1)
18:59 (1)
1:01 (2)
20:35 (1)
1:36 (1)
22:16 (1)
1:41 (6)
22:34 (1)
18 (5)
22:34 (1)
-
22:34  Sara Sorri
2   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:45 (1)
7:47 (1)
4:02 (2)
10:01 (1)
2:14 (7)
14:01 (2)
4:00 (6)
17:33 (2)
3:32 (12)
20:50 (2)
3:17 (3)
22:10 (2)
1:20 (8)
24:24 (2)
2:14 (4)
25:54 (2)
1:30 (3)
26:18 (2)
24 (13)
26:17 (2)
-
26:17  Maija Ranta-Puska
3   Karina Sulima
Russia
4:37 (5)
9:39 (5)
5:02 (5)
12:28 (5)
2:49 (10)
16:01 (4)
3:33 (2)
18:31 (4)
2:30 (3)
23:23 (4)
4:52 (10)
24:16 (4)
53 (1)
25:54 (3)
1:38 (2)
27:31 (3)
1:37 (5)
27:51 (3)
20 (7)
27:50 (3)
-
27:50  Karina Sulima
4   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
6:16 (10)
11:37 (9)
5:21 (8)
13:52 (8)
2:15 (8)
17:52 (8)
4:00 (6)
20:55 (7)
3:03 (6)
24:29 (6)
3:34 (4)
25:42 (6)
1:13 (7)
28:09 (5)
2:27 (7)
29:44 (4)
1:35 (4)
30:06 (4)
22 (10)
30:05 (4)
-
30:05  Maija Aalto
5   Wilma Wickholm
OK Trian
4:41 (6)
11:13 (6)
6:32 (10)
12:57 (6)
1:44 (2)
16:56 (6)
3:59 (5)
20:20 (6)
3:24 (10)
24:03 (5)
3:43 (5)
25:11 (5)
1:08 (4)
27:37 (4)
2:26 (6)
29:50 (5)
2:13 (10)
30:08 (5)
18 (5)
30:08 (5)
-
30:08  Wilma Wickholm
6   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:45 (9)
9:17 (4)
3:32 (1)
11:21 (3)
2:04 (6)
16:31 (5)
5:10 (12)
18:48 (5)
2:17 (1)
22:32 (3)
3:44 (6)
23:41 (3)
1:09 (5)
28:41 (6)
5:00 (13)
30:31 (6)
1:50 (9)
30:47 (6)
16 (1)
30:46 (6)
-
30:46  Sanni Hartman
7   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
6:21 (11)
11:26 (8)
5:05 (6)
13:29 (7)
2:03 (5)
17:35 (7)
4:06 (8)
21:14 (8)
3:39 (13)
26:41 (7)
5:27 (11)
28:04 (7)
1:23 (11)
30:13 (7)
2:09 (3)
32:52 (7)
2:39 (13)
33:09 (7)
17 (3)
33:07 (7)
-
33:07  Helmi Liinamaa
8   Mona Ingrisani
Switzerland
3:56 (2)
8:27 (2)
4:31 (3)
11:25 (4)
2:58 (11)
15:11 (3)
3:46 (4)
17:57 (3)
2:46 (4)
27:18 (9)
9:21 (13)
28:20 (8)
1:02 (3)
31:07 (8)
2:47 (8)
32:55 (8)
1:48 (7)
33:11 (8)
16 (1)
33:10 (8)
-
33:10  Mona Ingrisani
9   Netta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
10:20 (12)
15:37 (12)
5:17 (7)
18:00 (12)
2:23 (9)
21:45 (12)
3:45 (3)
25:16 (12)
3:31 (11)
28:25 (11)
3:09 (2)
29:47 (12)
1:22 (9)
32:06 (9)
2:19 (5)
33:55 (9)
1:49 (8)
34:18 (9)
23 (12)
34:17 (9)
-
34:17  Netta Peltoniemi
10   Senni Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:43 (8)
13:34 (10)
7:51 (13)
16:33 (10)
2:59 (12)
20:57 (11)
4:24 (10)
24:03 (11)
3:06 (7)
28:27 (12)
4:24 (9)
29:38 (11)
1:11 (6)
32:57 (11)
3:19 (10)
34:20 (10)
1:23 (2)
34:44 (10)
24 (13)
34:43 (10)
-
34:43  Senni Limingoja
11   Iida Lehtonen
SK Uusi
4:16 (4)
14:40 (11)
10:24 (14)
16:33 (10)
1:53 (4)
20:42 (10)
4:09 (9)
23:50 (10)
3:08 (8)
27:53 (10)
4:03 (8)
29:16 (10)
1:23 (11)
32:43 (10)
3:27 (11)
35:08 (11)
2:25 (11)
35:30 (11)
22 (10)
35:29 (11)
-
35:29  Iida Lehtonen
12   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:48 (7)
11:19 (7)
6:31 (9)
14:20 (9)
3:01 (13)
20:12 (9)
5:52 (13)
23:02 (9)
2:50 (5)
26:53 (8)
3:51 (7)
28:42 (9)
1:49 (14)
34:34 (12)
5:52 (14)
38:46 (12)
4:12 (14)
39:03 (12)
17 (3)
39:02 (12)
-
39:02  Saima Loukkalahti
13   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:23 (13)
21:13 (13)
7:50 (12)
22:57 (13)
1:44 (2)
27:32 (13)
4:35 (11)
30:42 (13)
3:10 (9)
38:13 (13)
7:31 (12)
39:43 (13)
1:30 (13)
42:42 (13)
2:59 (9)
44:04 (13)
1:22 (1)
44:24 (13)
20 (7)
44:23 (13)
-
44:23  Maija Varmavuo
14   Maija Luurila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14:46 (14)
1:21:57 (14)
7:11 (11)
1:25:06 (14)
3:09 (14)
1:31:41 (14)
6:35 (14)
1:35:49 (14)
4:08 (14)
1:47:06 (14)
11:17 (14)
1:48:28 (14)
1:22 (9)
1:52:39 (14)
4:11 (12)
1:55:12 (14)
2:33 (12)
1:55:33 (14)
21 (9)
55:32 (14)
-
55:32  Maija Luurila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English