Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12TR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:23 (9)
6:15 (4)
1:52 (1)
9:26 (3)
3:11 (2)
12:50 (2)
3:24 (5)
13:47 (2)
57 (6)
15:48 (2)
2:01 (7)
17:18 (2)
1:30 (8)
17:38 (1)
20 (5)
17:39 (1)
1 (17)
17:39  Jenni Leppänen
1   Ida Lindgren
IF Femman
4:01 (3)
6:05 (3)
2:04 (5)
9:21 (2)
3:16 (4)
12:33 (1)
3:12 (1)
13:33 (1)
1:00 (9)
15:38 (1)
2:05 (11)
17:16 (1)
1:38 (13)
17:39 (2)
23 (25)
17:39 (1)
-
17:39  Ida Lindgren
3   Ella Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
3:52 (1)
6:02 (1)
2:10 (8)
9:35 (4)
3:33 (7)
12:58 (3)
3:23 (3)
13:56 (3)
58 (8)
15:54 (3)
1:58 (5)
17:32 (3)
1:38 (13)
17:53 (3)
21 (14)
17:53 (3)
-
17:53  Ella Ryynänen
4   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
4:19 (6)
6:34 (6)
2:15 (10)
9:56 (6)
3:22 (5)
14:04 (5)
4:08 (12)
14:51 (4)
47 (1)
16:34 (4)
1:43 (1)
17:54 (4)
1:20 (1)
18:13 (4)
19 (2)
18:14 (4)
1 (17)
18:14  Lotta Nivukoski
5   Sonia Rampado
Italy
3:56 (2)
6:04 (2)
2:08 (6)
9:11 (1)
3:07 (1)
13:50 (4)
4:39 (19)
14:52 (5)
1:02 (10)
16:46 (5)
1:54 (4)
18:10 (5)
1:24 (5)
18:35 (5)
25 (31)
18:35 (5)
-
18:35  Sonia Rampado
6   Elli Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
4:41 (13)
6:40 (8)
1:59 (3)
10:28 (8)
3:48 (11)
14:07 (6)
3:39 (7)
15:01 (6)
54 (4)
17:04 (6)
2:03 (8)
18:40 (6)
1:36 (10)
19:01 (6)
21 (14)
19:03 (6)
2 (33)
19:03  Elli Kyläkoski
7   Inka Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:15 (5)
6:15 (4)
2:00 (4)
9:54 (5)
3:39 (8)
14:32 (7)
4:38 (18)
15:46 (8)
1:14 (22)
18:12 (8)
2:26 (19)
19:33 (7)
1:21 (3)
19:54 (7)
21 (14)
19:55 (7)
1 (17)
19:55  Inka Mäenpää
8   Hilma Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:37 (12)
7:09 (11)
2:32 (15)
10:53 (10)
3:44 (9)
14:48 (8)
3:55 (10)
15:45 (7)
57 (6)
18:06 (7)
2:21 (15)
19:59 (8)
1:53 (20)
20:19 (8)
20 (5)
20:20 (8)
1 (17)
20:20  Hilma Häkkinen
9   Laura Perttu
Laihian Luja
5:29 (19)
7:41 (12)
2:12 (9)
12:10 (12)
4:29 (16)
15:44 (10)
3:34 (6)
16:50 (10)
1:06 (15)
18:48 (9)
1:58 (5)
20:20 (9)
1:32 (9)
20:40 (9)
20 (5)
20:40 (9)
-
20:40  Laura Perttu
10   Nea Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:22 (8)
7:58 (13)
3:36 (28)
12:03 (11)
4:05 (14)
15:53 (11)
3:50 (8)
16:46 (9)
53 (2)
19:05 (10)
2:19 (14)
20:28 (10)
1:23 (4)
20:48 (10)
20 (5)
20:49 (10)
1 (17)
20:49  Nea Hietanen
11   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
5:34 (21)
8:24 (16)
2:50 (18)
12:47 (14)
4:23 (15)
16:58 (14)
4:11 (13)
17:51 (13)
53 (2)
19:40 (11)
1:49 (2)
21:04 (11)
1:24 (5)
21:24 (11)
20 (5)
21:25 (11)
1 (17)
21:25  Aura Ojala
12   Alisa Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:41 (25)
9:03 (21)
2:22 (12)
12:14 (13)
3:11 (2)
16:48 (13)
4:34 (17)
17:44 (12)
56 (5)
20:06 (13)
2:22 (17)
21:26 (12)
1:20 (1)
21:44 (12)
18 (1)
21:43 (12)
-
21:43  Alisa Emaldynova
13   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:25 (10)
6:34 (6)
2:09 (7)
10:21 (7)
3:47 (10)
16:00 (12)
5:39 (29)
17:17 (11)
1:17 (24)
19:51 (12)
2:34 (20)
21:34 (13)
1:43 (18)
21:57 (13)
23 (25)
21:57 (13)
-
21:57  Patricia Biskop
14   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
4:19 (6)
9:50 (27)
5:31 (32)
13:52 (17)
4:02 (13)
17:15 (15)
3:23 (3)
18:21 (14)
1:06 (15)
20:10 (14)
1:49 (2)
22:11 (14)
2:01 (25)
22:32 (14)
21 (14)
22:33 (14)
1 (17)
22:33  Aino Hellsten
15   Lauriina Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
6:44 (27)
9:45 (26)
3:01 (21)
15:34 (24)
5:49 (21)
18:48 (18)
3:14 (2)
19:56 (17)
1:08 (17)
22:00 (16)
2:04 (10)
23:36 (15)
1:36 (10)
23:55 (15)
19 (2)
23:56 (15)
1 (17)
23:56  Lauriina Soikkeli
16   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:49 (14)
8:29 (17)
3:40 (29)
13:30 (15)
5:01 (19)
18:26 (17)
4:56 (22)
19:45 (16)
1:19 (25)
22:30 (17)
2:45 (22)
24:30 (16)
2:00 (23)
24:51 (16)
21 (14)
24:51 (16)
-
24:51  Matleena Goman
17   Pihla Myllykoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:24 (18)
8:04 (14)
2:40 (16)
14:40 (20)
6:36 (30)
19:48 (20)
5:08 (23)
20:53 (20)
1:05 (13)
22:56 (18)
2:03 (8)
24:49 (17)
1:53 (20)
25:09 (17)
20 (5)
25:08 (17)
-
25:08  Pihla Myllykoski
18   Emmi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:08 (30)
10:05 (28)
1:57 (2)
13:35 (16)
3:30 (6)
17:47 (16)
4:12 (14)
20:22 (19)
2:35 (34)
23:24 (19)
3:02 (26)
24:49 (17)
1:25 (7)
25:10 (18)
21 (14)
25:10 (18)
-
25:10  Emmi Viitanen
19   Sofia Shvarob
Russia
4:30 (11)
6:45 (10)
2:15 (10)
10:38 (9)
3:53 (12)
15:08 (9)
4:30 (16)
19:41 (15)
4:33 (35)
21:56 (15)
2:15 (13)
25:04 (19)
3:08 (34)
25:26 (19)
22 (21)
25:27 (19)
1 (17)
25:27  Sofia Shvarob
20   Oona Saarimäki
Rastiketut
5:18 (16)
8:46 (18)
3:28 (26)
15:15 (22)
6:29 (28)
19:08 (19)
3:53 (9)
20:10 (18)
1:02 (10)
23:55 (22)
3:45 (31)
25:37 (20)
1:42 (17)
25:57 (20)
20 (5)
25:59 (20)
2 (33)
25:59  Oona Saarimäki
21   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:30 (20)
8:54 (19)
3:24 (25)
14:47 (21)
5:53 (22)
19:57 (21)
5:10 (24)
21:17 (22)
1:20 (28)
23:52 (21)
2:35 (21)
25:53 (21)
2:01 (25)
26:15 (21)
22 (21)
26:15 (21)
-
26:15  Venla Portimojärvi
22   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:18 (24)
9:22 (23)
3:04 (22)
13:53 (18)
4:31 (17)
20:04 (22)
6:11 (31)
21:16 (21)
1:12 (19)
23:39 (20)
2:23 (18)
26:08 (22)
2:29 (30)
26:30 (22)
22 (21)
26:31 (22)
1 (17)
26:31  Emilia Kiintola
23   Uliana Kuznetsova
Russia
6:48 (28)
9:12 (22)
2:24 (13)
15:47 (26)
6:35 (29)
20:33 (24)
4:46 (20)
21:52 (24)
1:19 (25)
24:01 (23)
2:09 (12)
26:19 (23)
2:18 (29)
26:38 (23)
19 (2)
26:38 (23)
-
26:38  Uliana Kuznetsova
24   Irinja Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
5:18 (16)
8:16 (15)
2:58 (20)
14:19 (19)
6:03 (24)
20:31 (23)
6:12 (32)
22:02 (25)
1:31 (30)
24:51 (24)
2:49 (24)
26:44 (24)
1:53 (20)
27:04 (24)
20 (5)
27:04 (24)
-
27:04  Irinja Mäntylä
25   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
6:10 (23)
9:42 (25)
3:32 (27)
16:05 (27)
6:23 (27)
21:42 (27)
5:37 (28)
22:52 (27)
1:10 (18)
26:12 (25)
3:20 (29)
27:49 (25)
1:37 (12)
28:11 (25)
22 (21)
28:12 (25)
1 (17)
28:12  Maire Kylmälä
26   Polina Kurilova
Russia
5:04 (15)
10:43 (29)
5:39 (33)
15:22 (23)
4:39 (18)
20:48 (25)
5:26 (25)
21:51 (23)
1:03 (12)
26:32 (26)
4:41 (33)
28:20 (26)
1:48 (19)
28:41 (26)
21 (14)
28:41 (26)
-
28:41  Polina Kurilova
27   Tuulia Perttu
Laihian Luja
5:50 (22)
8:54 (19)
3:04 (22)
17:25 (29)
8:31 (32)
22:54 (28)
5:29 (26)
24:06 (28)
1:12 (19)
27:06 (27)
3:00 (25)
28:47 (27)
1:41 (15)
29:16 (27)
29 (34)
29:16 (27)
-
29:16  Tuulia Perttu
28   Sveta Guseva
Russia
6:50 (29)
9:34 (24)
2:44 (17)
15:40 (25)
6:06 (25)
21:16 (26)
5:36 (27)
22:35 (26)
1:19 (25)
28:44 (28)
6:09 (34)
31:00 (28)
2:16 (28)
31:20 (28)
20 (5)
31:20 (28)
-
31:20  Sveta Guseva
29   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
8:19 (32)
13:00 (31)
4:41 (31)
18:58 (30)
5:58 (23)
24:47 (30)
5:49 (30)
26:03 (30)
1:16 (23)
29:15 (29)
3:12 (27)
31:15 (29)
2:00 (23)
31:38 (29)
23 (25)
31:40 (29)
2 (33)
31:40  Pihla Maasilta
30   Seraphina Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
8:28 (33)
11:41 (30)
3:13 (24)
17:13 (28)
5:32 (20)
26:29 (31)
9:16 (34)
28:46 (31)
2:17 (33)
32:03 (30)
3:17 (28)
34:33 (30)
2:30 (31)
34:56 (30)
23 (25)
34:57 (30)
1 (17)
34:57  Seraphina Vehkamäki
31   Kaisla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:12 (4)
6:40 (8)
2:28 (14)
19:13 (31)
12:33 (33)
24:07 (29)
4:54 (21)
25:12 (29)
1:05 (13)
33:18 (31)
8:06 (35)
34:59 (31)
1:41 (15)
35:23 (31)
24 (29)
35:24 (31)
1 (17)
35:24  Kaisla Häkkinen
32   Veera Ala-Jaskara
Kyrös-Rasti
11:14 (34)
15:02 (33)
3:48 (30)
21:23 (32)
6:21 (26)
29:07 (32)
7:44 (33)
30:48 (32)
1:41 (31)
34:30 (32)
3:42 (30)
37:25 (32)
2:55 (33)
37:51 (32)
26 (32)
37:51 (32)
-
37:51  Veera Ala-Jaskara
33   Marta Konanova
Russia
23:22 (35)
26:16 (35)
2:54 (19)
34:23 (33)
8:07 (31)
38:28 (33)
4:05 (11)
39:53 (33)
1:25 (29)
42:14 (33)
2:21 (15)
44:26 (33)
2:12 (27)
44:53 (33)
27 (33)
44:54 (33)
1 (17)
44:54  Marta Konanova
34   Veera Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
6:43 (26)
18:09 (34)
11:26 (35)
36:56 (35)
18:47 (34)
41:23 (34)
4:27 (15)
42:36 (34)
1:13 (21)
45:23 (34)
2:47 (23)
48:45 (34)
3:22 (35)
49:09 (34)
24 (29)
49:10 (34)
1 (17)
49:10  Veera Peltoniemi
35   Helmi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
8:17 (31)
14:37 (32)
6:20 (34)
35:51 (34)
21:14 (35)
46:27 (35)
10:36 (35)
48:32 (35)
2:05 (32)
53:06 (35)
4:34 (32)
55:55 (35)
2:49 (32)
56:25 (35)
30 (35)
56:26 (35)
1 (17)
56:26  Helmi Korhonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English