Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:14 (1)
4:12 (1)
58 (1)
8:34 (3)
4:22 (15)
12:06 (1)
3:32 (1)
14:54 (1)
2:48 (1)
16:50 (1)
1:56 (2)
18:28 (1)
1:38 (3)
18:46 (1)
18 (7)
18:44 (1)
-
18:44  Jenni Leppänen
2   Laura Perttu
Laihian Luja
4:11 (8)
5:51 (10)
1:40 (17)
9:42 (5)
3:51 (9)
14:10 (6)
4:28 (8)
17:00 (4)
2:50 (2)
18:58 (3)
1:58 (3)
20:27 (2)
1:29 (1)
20:44 (2)
17 (1)
20:41 (2)
-
20:41  Laura Perttu
3   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:42 (4)
4:59 (3)
1:17 (3)
8:11 (1)
3:12 (2)
12:29 (2)
4:18 (5)
16:29 (2)
4:00 (9)
18:38 (2)
2:09 (5)
21:06 (3)
2:28 (23)
21:28 (3)
22 (35)
21:25 (3)
-
21:25  Patricia Biskop
4   Ida Lindgren
IF Femman
3:38 (3)
5:01 (4)
1:23 (6)
8:26 (2)
3:25 (5)
12:55 (3)
4:29 (9)
16:38 (3)
3:43 (5)
19:05 (4)
2:27 (13)
21:28 (4)
2:23 (19)
21:48 (4)
20 (23)
21:45 (4)
-
21:45  Ida Lindgren
5   Ella Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
4:43 (16)
6:15 (11)
1:32 (12)
10:10 (8)
3:55 (10)
14:16 (7)
4:06 (2)
18:05 (5)
3:49 (7)
20:19 (5)
2:14 (9)
22:29 (5)
2:10 (13)
22:49 (5)
20 (23)
22:46 (5)
-
22:46  Ella Ryynänen
6   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
4:04 (7)
6:35 (14)
2:31 (27)
9:46 (7)
3:11 (1)
13:54 (4)
4:08 (4)
19:04 (8)
5:10 (23)
21:19 (7)
2:15 (10)
23:11 (6)
1:52 (5)
23:28 (6)
17 (1)
23:27 (6)
-
23:27  Lotta Nivukoski
7   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (6)
5:14 (6)
1:27 (8)
8:52 (4)
3:38 (8)
14:01 (5)
5:09 (21)
18:17 (6)
4:16 (11)
20:50 (6)
2:33 (15)
23:12 (7)
2:22 (18)
23:32 (7)
20 (23)
23:30 (7)
-
23:30  Emilia Kiintola
8   Lauriina Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
4:39 (14)
6:28 (12)
1:49 (21)
9:43 (6)
3:15 (3)
14:27 (8)
4:44 (14)
18:40 (7)
4:13 (10)
21:28 (8)
2:48 (19)
23:49 (8)
2:21 (17)
24:08 (8)
19 (15)
24:06 (8)
-
24:06  Lauriina Soikkeli
9   Nea Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:06 (28)
7:23 (21)
1:17 (3)
11:00 (10)
3:37 (7)
15:24 (9)
4:24 (6)
19:43 (9)
4:19 (14)
21:55 (9)
2:12 (8)
24:02 (9)
2:07 (9)
24:19 (9)
17 (1)
24:17 (9)
-
24:17  Nea Hietanen
10   Polina Kurilova
Russia
4:41 (15)
6:47 (16)
2:06 (23)
11:04 (11)
4:17 (12)
15:48 (11)
4:44 (14)
20:29 (11)
4:41 (16)
23:01 (11)
2:32 (14)
25:30 (10)
2:29 (26)
25:47 (10)
17 (1)
25:44 (10)
-
25:44  Polina Kurilova
11   Kaisla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:14 (22)
6:43 (15)
1:29 (11)
10:44 (9)
4:01 (11)
15:34 (10)
4:50 (16)
19:51 (10)
4:17 (13)
22:36 (10)
2:45 (18)
25:35 (11)
2:59 (33)
25:56 (11)
21 (29)
25:54 (11)
-
25:54  Kaisla Häkkinen
12   Marta Konanova
Russia
4:35 (13)
7:05 (17)
2:30 (26)
14:11 (23)
7:06 (31)
18:17 (18)
4:06 (2)
22:07 (14)
3:50 (8)
24:28 (12)
2:21 (11)
26:21 (12)
1:53 (6)
26:42 (12)
21 (29)
26:41 (12)
-
26:41  Marta Konanova
13   Inka Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:30 (2)
4:47 (2)
1:17 (3)
15:28 (26)
10:41 (37)
19:59 (24)
4:31 (10)
22:56 (17)
2:57 (3)
24:48 (13)
1:52 (1)
26:25 (13)
1:37 (2)
26:45 (13)
20 (23)
26:44 (13)
-
26:44  Inka Mäenpää
14   Alisa Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:02 (26)
8:17 (25)
2:15 (24)
11:50 (15)
3:33 (6)
16:31 (12)
4:41 (12)
22:34 (15)
6:03 (26)
25:12 (14)
2:38 (17)
27:01 (14)
1:49 (4)
27:20 (14)
19 (15)
27:20 (14)
-
27:20  Alisa Emaldynova
15   Viivi Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
8:43 (32)
10:26 (31)
1:43 (19)
13:50 (21)
3:24 (4)
18:33 (20)
4:43 (13)
22:49 (16)
4:16 (11)
25:58 (16)
3:09 (25)
28:06 (15)
2:08 (11)
28:25 (15)
19 (15)
28:22 (15)
-
28:22  Viivi Mikkola
16   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
4:49 (17)
6:29 (13)
1:40 (17)
11:41 (14)
5:12 (19)
16:50 (14)
5:09 (21)
21:57 (13)
5:07 (22)
26:08 (17)
4:11 (33)
28:23 (16)
2:15 (14)
28:40 (16)
17 (1)
28:38 (16)
-
28:38  Aura Ojala
17   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
5:16 (23)
7:56 (23)
2:40 (29)
13:07 (19)
5:11 (18)
18:13 (17)
5:06 (20)
23:13 (18)
5:00 (19)
25:49 (15)
2:36 (16)
28:29 (17)
2:40 (28)
28:46 (17)
17 (1)
28:43 (17)
-
28:43  Matleena Goman
18   Pihla Myllykoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:33 (24)
7:18 (20)
1:45 (20)
11:39 (13)
4:21 (14)
18:09 (16)
6:30 (34)
23:13 (18)
5:04 (21)
26:16 (18)
3:03 (21)
28:43 (18)
2:27 (22)
29:02 (18)
19 (15)
29:01 (18)
-
29:01  Pihla Myllykoski
19   Elli Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
3:46 (5)
5:09 (5)
1:23 (6)
16:38 (30)
11:29 (38)
21:05 (27)
4:27 (7)
24:21 (21)
3:16 (4)
26:31 (19)
2:10 (6)
28:49 (19)
2:18 (16)
29:08 (19)
19 (15)
29:06 (19)
-
29:06  Elli Kyläkoski
20   Sonia Rampado
Italy
8:46 (33)
11:11 (32)
2:25 (25)
15:29 (27)
4:18 (13)
20:00 (25)
4:31 (10)
24:53 (23)
4:53 (18)
27:04 (20)
2:11 (7)
29:11 (20)
2:07 (9)
29:33 (20)
22 (35)
29:30 (20)
-
29:30  Sonia Rampado
21   Hilma Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:23 (11)
5:50 (8)
1:27 (8)
11:25 (12)
5:35 (20)
16:41 (13)
5:16 (23)
21:56 (12)
5:15 (24)
27:09 (21)
5:13 (35)
29:37 (21)
2:28 (23)
29:55 (21)
18 (7)
29:54 (21)
-
29:54  Hilma Häkkinen
22   Sveta Guseva
Russia
6:16 (29)
7:51 (22)
1:35 (14)
14:06 (22)
6:15 (23)
20:35 (26)
6:29 (33)
27:12 (25)
6:37 (31)
30:17 (23)
3:05 (22)
32:20 (22)
2:03 (8)
32:45 (22)
25 (40)
32:42 (22)
-
32:42  Sveta Guseva
23   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
4:26 (12)
8:31 (26)
4:05 (35)
15:19 (25)
6:48 (28)
21:05 (27)
5:46 (27)
25:54 (24)
4:49 (17)
29:27 (22)
3:33 (28)
32:48 (24)
3:21 (34)
33:06 (23)
18 (7)
33:04 (23)
-
33:04  Pihla Maasilta
24   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:07 (30)
9:18 (28)
1:11 (2)
14:16 (24)
4:58 (16)
19:20 (22)
5:04 (18)
24:22 (22)
5:02 (20)
30:19 (24)
5:57 (37)
32:47 (23)
2:28 (23)
33:11 (24)
24 (39)
33:08 (24)
-
33:08  Sara Pohtola
25   Oona Saarimäki
Rastiketut
5:01 (19)
8:08 (24)
3:07 (30)
16:39 (31)
8:31 (35)
21:56 (30)
5:17 (24)
28:40 (28)
6:44 (32)
31:39 (27)
2:59 (20)
33:56 (25)
2:17 (15)
34:14 (25)
18 (7)
34:12 (25)
-
34:12  Oona Saarimäki
26   Sanni Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:22 (10)
5:50 (8)
1:28 (10)
12:15 (17)
6:25 (26)
18:28 (19)
6:13 (32)
27:25 (26)
8:57 (36)
31:32 (25)
4:07 (31)
34:23 (26)
2:51 (31)
34:41 (26)
18 (7)
34:39 (26)
-
34:39  Sanni Hänninen
27   Emmi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:11 (8)
5:44 (7)
1:33 (13)
12:04 (16)
6:20 (25)
17:26 (15)
5:22 (25)
23:37 (20)
6:11 (27)
31:59 (28)
8:22 (39)
34:49 (27)
2:50 (30)
35:07 (27)
18 (7)
35:05 (27)
-
35:05  Emmi Viitanen
28   Pihla Kriktilä
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:02 (26)
9:20 (30)
3:18 (31)
15:33 (28)
6:13 (22)
21:38 (29)
6:05 (31)
28:06 (27)
6:28 (28)
31:34 (26)
3:28 (27)
35:09 (28)
3:35 (36)
35:29 (28)
20 (23)
35:28 (28)
-
35:28  Pihla Kriktilä
29   Tuulia Perttu
Laihian Luja
5:39 (25)
7:15 (19)
1:36 (15)
13:32 (20)
6:17 (24)
19:32 (23)
6:00 (29)
30:35 (29)
11:03 (38)
33:40 (29)
3:05 (22)
36:15 (29)
2:35 (27)
36:35 (29)
20 (23)
36:33 (29)
-
36:33  Tuulia Perttu
30   Sofia Shvarob
Russia
9:56 (37)
11:34 (33)
1:38 (16)
19:10 (32)
7:36 (33)
25:13 (32)
6:03 (30)
32:23 (31)
7:10 (33)
34:48 (30)
2:25 (12)
36:49 (30)
2:01 (7)
37:10 (30)
21 (29)
37:08 (30)
-
37:08  Sofia Shvarob
31   Irinja Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
5:11 (21)
7:13 (18)
2:02 (22)
12:54 (18)
5:41 (21)
18:49 (21)
5:55 (28)
31:05 (30)
12:16 (39)
35:12 (31)
4:07 (31)
37:38 (31)
2:26 (21)
37:57 (31)
19 (15)
37:55 (31)
-
37:55  Irinja Mäntylä
32   Veera Ala-Jaskara
Kyrös-Rasti
9:20 (36)
13:16 (35)
3:56 (34)
20:39 (34)
7:23 (32)
28:27 (33)
7:48 (39)
34:59 (33)
6:32 (30)
38:49 (32)
3:50 (29)
43:48 (32)
4:59 (39)
44:11 (32)
23 (38)
44:07 (32)
-
44:07  Veera Ala-Jaskara
33   Matilda Suokko
Lapuan Virkiä
15:42 (39)
19:01 (39)
3:19 (32)
24:03 (37)
5:02 (17)
31:11 (38)
7:08 (37)
37:39 (36)
6:28 (28)
40:44 (34)
3:05 (22)
44:12 (33)
3:28 (35)
44:30 (33)
18 (7)
44:28 (33)
-
44:28  Matilda Suokko
34   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
17:01 (40)
24:16 (40)
7:15 (40)
31:13 (40)
6:57 (29)
36:14 (39)
5:01 (17)
40:00 (39)
3:46 (6)
42:05 (37)
2:05 (4)
44:14 (34)
2:09 (12)
44:35 (34)
21 (29)
44:32 (34)
-
44:32  Aino Hellsten
35   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
4:54 (18)
9:06 (27)
4:12 (36)
23:21 (36)
14:15 (39)
28:58 (35)
5:37 (26)
33:35 (32)
4:37 (15)
41:39 (35)
8:04 (38)
44:27 (35)
2:48 (29)
44:46 (35)
19 (15)
44:44 (35)
-
44:44  Maire Kylmälä
36   Anni Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
9:19 (35)
12:46 (34)
3:27 (33)
19:47 (33)
7:01 (30)
29:06 (36)
9:19 (40)
36:17 (34)
7:11 (34)
40:40 (33)
4:23 (34)
44:55 (36)
4:15 (38)
45:13 (36)
18 (7)
45:10 (36)
-
45:10  Anni Leskelä
37   Seraphina Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
5:06 (20)
9:18 (28)
4:12 (36)
15:55 (29)
6:37 (27)
22:44 (31)
6:49 (35)
37:48 (37)
15:04 (40)
41:49 (36)
4:01 (30)
45:38 (37)
3:49 (37)
45:59 (37)
21 (29)
45:58 (37)
-
45:58  Seraphina Vehkamäki
38   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:37 (31)
15:01 (38)
6:24 (39)
31:07 (39)
16:06 (40)
38:31 (40)
7:24 (38)
44:09 (40)
5:38 (25)
47:33 (39)
3:24 (26)
50:26 (38)
2:53 (32)
50:47 (38)
21 (29)
50:45 (38)
-
50:45  Venla Portimojärvi
39   Veera Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
9:09 (34)
13:38 (36)
4:29 (38)
21:22 (35)
7:44 (34)
28:28 (34)
7:06 (36)
38:23 (38)
9:55 (37)
43:56 (38)
5:33 (36)
51:29 (39)
7:33 (40)
51:51 (39)
22 (35)
51:48 (39)
-
51:48  Veera Peltoniemi
40   Siiri Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:16 (38)
13:54 (37)
2:38 (28)
24:14 (38)
10:20 (36)
29:18 (37)
5:04 (18)
37:11 (35)
7:53 (35)
51:43 (40)
14:32 (40)
54:07 (40)
2:24 (20)
54:26 (40)
19 (15)
54:24 (40)
-
54:24  Siiri Leinonen
   Helmi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
-
1:06:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:38:11
-
1:38:42
31
1:38:40
-
hylätty  Helmi Korhonen
   Uliana Kuznetsova
Russia
-
26:58
-
-
-
41:44
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:05
-
1:02:30
25
1:02:28
-
hylätty  Uliana Kuznetsova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English