Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12TR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:31 (1)
4:19 (1)
2:48 (2)
5:55 (1)
1:36 (1)
7:48 (1)
1:53 (3)
9:02 (1)
1:14 (1)
9:41 (1)
39 (1)
10:36 (1)
55 (1)
11:46 (1)
1:10 (6)
12:07 (1)
21 (18)
12:06 (1)
-
12:06  Jenni Leppänen
2   Ella Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
2:36 (11)
5:23 (4)
2:47 (1)
7:22 (2)
1:59 (4)
9:23 (2)
2:01 (6)
10:56 (2)
1:33 (6)
11:52 (2)
56 (11)
13:00 (2)
1:08 (3)
14:08 (2)
1:08 (3)
14:28 (2)
20 (9)
14:28 (2)
-
14:28  Ella Ryynänen
3   Alisa Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:25 (10)
6:02 (7)
3:37 (9)
9:22 (8)
3:20 (19)
11:08 (7)
1:46 (1)
12:30 (4)
1:22 (3)
13:18 (4)
48 (4)
14:44 (3)
1:26 (9)
16:41 (3)
1:57 (20)
17:01 (3)
20 (9)
17:00 (3)
-
17:00  Alisa Emaldynova
4   Elli Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
2:47 (15)
6:17 (9)
3:30 (6)
8:53 (7)
2:36 (7)
10:53 (4)
2:00 (5)
12:57 (5)
2:04 (13)
13:57 (5)
1:00 (14)
15:08 (4)
1:11 (6)
16:45 (4)
1:37 (15)
17:05 (4)
20 (9)
17:05 (4)
-
17:05  Elli Kyläkoski
5   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
2:16 (6)
5:37 (5)
3:21 (5)
8:26 (4)
2:49 (14)
11:04 (6)
2:38 (21)
13:12 (7)
2:08 (17)
14:12 (7)
1:00 (14)
16:26 (5)
2:14 (26)
17:35 (5)
1:09 (5)
17:55 (5)
20 (9)
17:55 (5)
-
17:55  Aura Ojala
6   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
3:00 (16)
9:25 (17)
6:25 (19)
11:12 (13)
1:47 (2)
13:17 (12)
2:05 (7)
15:34 (11)
2:17 (24)
16:38 (11)
1:04 (23)
17:47 (8)
1:09 (5)
18:47 (6)
1:00 (2)
19:06 (6)
19 (5)
19:06 (6)
-
19:06  Lotta Nivukoski
7   Sania Niemelä
Kyrös-Rasti
2:02 (2)
5:54 (6)
3:52 (10)
7:50 (3)
1:56 (3)
10:07 (3)
2:17 (12)
11:35 (3)
1:28 (5)
12:27 (3)
52 (6)
17:40 (7)
5:13 (35)
18:50 (7)
1:10 (6)
19:15 (7)
25 (31)
19:16 (7)
1 (34)
19:16  Sania Niemelä
8   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (11)
6:08 (8)
3:32 (7)
8:45 (5)
2:37 (8)
11:01 (5)
2:16 (11)
13:09 (6)
2:08 (17)
14:10 (6)
1:01 (17)
17:22 (6)
3:12 (31)
19:00 (8)
1:38 (16)
19:25 (8)
25 (31)
19:25 (8)
-
19:25  Emilia Kiintola
9   Polina Kurilova
Russia
2:13 (5)
5:22 (3)
3:09 (4)
8:47 (6)
3:25 (21)
12:13 (8)
3:26 (26)
15:11 (10)
2:58 (29)
16:12 (10)
1:01 (17)
18:30 (10)
2:18 (27)
19:26 (9)
56 (1)
19:48 (9)
22 (23)
19:48 (9)
-
19:48  Polina Kurilova
10   Ida Lindgren
IF Femman
2:19 (8)
7:24 (11)
5:05 (15)
10:06 (10)
2:42 (10)
12:43 (10)
2:37 (20)
15:01 (9)
2:18 (25)
16:04 (9)
1:03 (21)
18:16 (9)
2:12 (25)
19:37 (10)
1:21 (13)
19:59 (10)
22 (23)
19:58 (10)
-
19:58  Ida Lindgren
11   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
3:20 (20)
9:36 (19)
6:16 (18)
12:07 (14)
2:31 (5)
14:37 (14)
2:30 (18)
16:37 (15)
2:00 (12)
17:47 (15)
1:10 (26)
19:13 (14)
1:26 (9)
20:28 (11)
1:15 (9)
20:49 (11)
21 (18)
20:48 (11)
-
20:48  Pihla Maasilta
12   Inka Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:05 (3)
5:05 (2)
3:00 (3)
10:25 (11)
5:20 (33)
12:20 (9)
1:55 (4)
14:01 (8)
1:41 (9)
14:47 (8)
46 (2)
19:18 (15)
4:31 (34)
20:36 (12)
1:18 (10)
20:54 (12)
18 (2)
20:54 (12)
-
20:54  Inka Mäenpää
13   Sonia Rampado
Italy
2:10 (4)
10:42 (22)
8:32 (26)
13:13 (17)
2:31 (5)
15:04 (16)
1:51 (2)
16:31 (13)
1:27 (4)
17:18 (12)
47 (3)
18:41 (11)
1:23 (7)
20:46 (13)
2:05 (21)
21:13 (13)
27 (34)
21:13 (13)
-
21:13  Sonia Rampado
14   Nea Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (7)
8:54 (14)
6:36 (20)
13:35 (19)
4:41 (28)
15:55 (19)
2:20 (14)
17:59 (19)
2:04 (13)
19:06 (19)
1:07 (24)
20:14 (17)
1:08 (3)
21:24 (14)
1:10 (6)
21:43 (14)
19 (5)
21:42 (14)
-
21:42  Nea Hietanen
15   Kaisla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (23)
7:40 (12)
4:17 (13)
10:26 (12)
2:46 (12)
12:52 (11)
2:26 (16)
16:36 (14)
3:44 (32)
17:39 (14)
1:03 (21)
19:06 (12)
1:27 (11)
21:42 (15)
2:36 (23)
22:02 (16)
20 (9)
22:01 (15)
-
22:01  Kaisla Häkkinen
15   Laura Perttu
Laihian Luja
3:35 (24)
10:38 (21)
7:03 (23)
13:25 (18)
2:47 (13)
15:36 (17)
2:11 (9)
17:15 (17)
1:39 (8)
18:07 (17)
52 (6)
19:10 (13)
1:03 (2)
21:42 (15)
2:32 (22)
22:00 (15)
18 (2)
22:01 (15)
1 (34)
22:01  Laura Perttu
17   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:01 (17)
10:04 (20)
7:03 (23)
12:47 (16)
2:43 (11)
14:57 (15)
2:10 (8)
17:07 (16)
2:10 (20)
18:03 (16)
56 (11)
19:54 (16)
1:51 (18)
23:36 (17)
3:42 (31)
23:53 (17)
17 (1)
23:53 (17)
-
23:53  Matleena Goman
18   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:21 (21)
6:54 (10)
3:33 (8)
9:31 (9)
2:37 (8)
13:32 (13)
4:01 (32)
15:47 (12)
2:15 (22)
17:28 (13)
1:41 (34)
20:50 (19)
3:22 (32)
23:48 (18)
2:58 (27)
24:10 (18)
22 (23)
24:09 (18)
-
24:09  Venla Portimojärvi
19   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:42 (14)
9:31 (18)
6:49 (22)
12:26 (15)
2:55 (16)
15:36 (17)
3:10 (25)
17:30 (18)
1:54 (11)
18:25 (18)
55 (10)
20:36 (18)
2:11 (24)
24:14 (19)
3:38 (30)
24:36 (19)
22 (23)
24:36 (19)
-
24:36  Patricia Biskop
20   Hilma Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:14 (19)
8:57 (15)
5:43 (16)
13:59 (21)
5:02 (31)
16:34 (21)
2:35 (19)
18:45 (20)
2:11 (21)
19:57 (20)
1:12 (27)
21:58 (20)
2:01 (23)
24:44 (20)
2:46 (25)
25:04 (20)
20 (9)
25:04 (20)
-
25:04  Hilma Häkkinen
21   Viivi Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (18)
12:16 (26)
9:13 (28)
15:34 (24)
3:18 (18)
17:51 (23)
2:17 (12)
19:59 (22)
2:08 (17)
21:01 (22)
1:02 (19)
22:50 (22)
1:49 (17)
25:27 (21)
2:37 (24)
25:47 (21)
20 (9)
25:46 (21)
-
25:46  Viivi Mikkola
22   Irinja Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
2:39 (13)
11:31 (24)
8:52 (27)
14:22 (22)
2:51 (15)
17:07 (22)
2:45 (23)
19:23 (21)
2:16 (23)
20:39 (21)
1:16 (28)
22:22 (21)
1:43 (15)
25:43 (22)
3:21 (29)
26:01 (22)
18 (2)
26:00 (22)
-
26:00  Irinja Mäntylä
23   Lauriina Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
4:14 (30)
10:51 (23)
6:37 (21)
17:54 (26)
7:03 (36)
20:23 (25)
2:29 (17)
21:56 (23)
1:33 (6)
22:56 (23)
1:00 (14)
24:20 (23)
1:24 (8)
27:25 (23)
3:05 (28)
27:44 (23)
19 (5)
27:43 (23)
-
27:43  Lauriina Soikkeli
24   Sveta Guseva
Russia
7:21 (35)
11:59 (25)
4:38 (14)
15:22 (23)
3:23 (20)
18:19 (24)
2:57 (24)
23:21 (24)
5:02 (35)
24:13 (24)
52 (6)
27:05 (24)
2:52 (30)
28:13 (24)
1:08 (3)
28:44 (24)
31 (37)
28:44 (24)
-
28:44  Sveta Guseva
25   Pihla Myllykoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:05 (33)
9:12 (16)
4:07 (11)
13:49 (20)
4:37 (26)
16:12 (20)
2:23 (15)
25:53 (28)
9:41 (37)
26:50 (26)
57 (13)
28:42 (25)
1:52 (20)
30:28 (25)
1:46 (17)
30:48 (25)
20 (9)
30:49 (25)
1 (34)
30:49  Pihla Myllykoski
26   Anni Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:22 (22)
13:45 (29)
10:23 (31)
18:20 (28)
4:35 (25)
21:49 (26)
3:29 (27)
25:09 (26)
3:20 (31)
27:02 (27)
1:53 (36)
28:53 (26)
1:51 (18)
30:41 (26)
1:48 (18)
31:05 (26)
24 (29)
31:04 (26)
-
31:04  Anni Leskelä
27   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
14:26 (37)
18:41 (34)
4:15 (12)
21:36 (32)
2:55 (16)
25:06 (31)
3:30 (28)
27:26 (31)
2:20 (26)
28:19 (30)
53 (9)
29:55 (29)
1:36 (12)
31:14 (27)
1:19 (11)
31:35 (27)
21 (18)
31:35 (27)
-
31:35  Aino Hellsten
28   Pihla Kriktilä
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:42 (31)
15:44 (31)
11:02 (32)
20:01 (31)
4:17 (23)
22:45 (28)
2:44 (22)
24:49 (25)
2:04 (13)
26:10 (25)
1:21 (29)
30:14 (30)
4:04 (33)
31:33 (28)
1:19 (11)
31:55 (28)
22 (23)
31:54 (28)
-
31:54  Pihla Kriktilä
29   Oona Saarimäki
Rastiketut
3:43 (25)
14:50 (30)
11:07 (33)
18:44 (29)
3:54 (22)
23:40 (29)
4:56 (34)
25:44 (27)
2:04 (13)
27:15 (28)
1:31 (33)
28:57 (27)
1:42 (14)
31:50 (29)
2:53 (26)
32:11 (29)
21 (18)
32:11 (29)
-
32:11  Oona Saarimäki
30   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
3:50 (26)
18:00 (33)
14:10 (36)
22:18 (34)
4:18 (24)
24:31 (30)
2:13 (10)
26:19 (29)
1:48 (10)
27:21 (29)
1:02 (19)
29:02 (28)
1:41 (13)
33:03 (30)
4:01 (32)
33:23 (30)
20 (9)
33:23 (30)
-
33:23  Maire Kylmälä
31   Tuulia Perttu
Laihian Luja
4:03 (28)
17:01 (32)
12:58 (34)
22:10 (33)
5:09 (32)
26:03 (32)
3:53 (31)
28:45 (32)
2:42 (27)
29:54 (32)
1:09 (25)
31:54 (32)
2:00 (21)
33:16 (31)
1:22 (14)
33:42 (31)
26 (33)
33:41 (31)
-
33:41  Tuulia Perttu
32   Veera Ala-Jaskara
Kyrös-Rasti
4:09 (29)
13:29 (28)
9:20 (29)
18:09 (27)
4:40 (27)
21:57 (27)
3:48 (29)
27:19 (30)
5:22 (36)
29:12 (31)
1:53 (36)
31:12 (31)
2:00 (21)
35:33 (32)
4:21 (34)
35:55 (32)
22 (23)
35:55 (32)
-
35:55  Veera Ala-Jaskara
33   Seraphina Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
10:29 (36)
19:50 (35)
9:21 (30)
24:37 (35)
4:47 (30)
28:25 (33)
3:48 (29)
31:36 (33)
3:11 (30)
33:04 (33)
1:28 (32)
35:41 (33)
2:37 (29)
40:18 (33)
4:37 (35)
40:42 (33)
24 (29)
40:41 (33)
-
40:41  Seraphina Vehkamäki
34   Veera Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
3:59 (27)
24:11 (37)
20:12 (37)
28:56 (37)
4:45 (29)
34:06 (36)
5:10 (35)
36:50 (36)
2:44 (28)
38:16 (36)
1:26 (31)
40:00 (35)
1:44 (16)
41:54 (34)
1:54 (19)
42:15 (34)
21 (18)
42:15 (34)
-
42:15  Veera Peltoniemi
35   Siiri Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:20 (9)
8:34 (13)
6:14 (17)
17:01 (25)
8:27 (37)
33:26 (35)
16:25 (36)
34:44 (35)
1:18 (2)
35:32 (34)
48 (4)
41:56 (36)
6:24 (36)
45:57 (35)
4:01 (32)
46:16 (35)
19 (5)
46:16 (35)
-
46:16  Siiri Leinonen
36   Matilda Suokko
Lapuan Virkiä
6:34 (34)
20:04 (36)
13:30 (35)
25:37 (36)
5:33 (34)
29:44 (34)
4:07 (33)
34:12 (34)
4:28 (33)
35:34 (35)
1:22 (30)
37:55 (34)
2:21 (28)
47:19 (36)
9:24 (36)
47:49 (36)
30 (35)
47:50 (36)
1 (34)
47:50  Matilda Suokko
37   Helmi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
4:59 (32)
12:28 (27)
7:29 (25)
19:25 (30)
6:57 (35)
40:23 (37)
20:58 (37)
45:17 (37)
4:54 (34)
47:07 (37)
1:50 (35)
54:31 (37)
7:24 (37)
1:07:45 (37)
13:14 (37)
1:08:15 (37)
30 (35)
1:08:15 (37)
-
1:08:15  Helmi Korhonen
   Sofia Shvarob
Russia
2:15
13:32
11:17
15:55
2:23
18:04
2:09
20:16
2:12
21:21
1:05
-
-
29:14
-
29:33
19
29:33
-
hylätty  Sofia Shvarob
   Emmi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:16
7:49
4:33
13:21
5:32
15:42
2:21
19:23
3:41
20:22
59
-
-
23:51
-
24:11
20
24:10
-
hylätty  Emmi Viitanen
   Uliana Kuznetsova
Russia
19:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:01
-
-
-
50:23
-
50:45
22
50:44
-
hylätty  Uliana Kuznetsova
   Marta Konanova
Russia
17:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:01
-
-
-
48:32
-
48:59
27
48:58
-
hylätty  Marta Konanova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English