Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12 2. päivä

Väliaika

14235Silva KemppiEspoon Suunta16:10
24231Aino KankaanpääLaihian Luja17:40+1:30
34284Saga WickholmOK Trian17:47+1:37
44281Anastasia TonkovskayaRussia17:52+1:42
54267Katariina OutinenKymin Suunnistajat18:01+1:51
64270Elli PuntoRasti-Nokia19:02+2:52
74217Justine HamelSwitzerland19:05+2:55
84238Venla KoivulaLaihian Luja20:00+3:50
94279Peppi SikkiläLapuan Virkiä20:34+4:24
104255Nea LuhtasaariRasti-Jussit21:00+4:50
114246Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:15+5:05
124280Anastasiia SilakovaRussia21:19+5:09
134244Emma-Riikka LaamanenTarpian Suunta21:33+5:23
144215Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4621:34+5:24
154272Anni RintanenTampereen Pyrintö21:43+5:33
164242Ulya KuprienkoRussia22:15+6:05
174265Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:16+6:06
184253Amalia LindenKouvolan Suunnistajat22:18+6:08
194287Meri VäistökoskiTampereen Pyrintö22:38+6:28
204282Milla TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:09+6:59
214250Venla LehtonenUlvilan Ura23:35+7:25
224240Eevi KuljuKalvolan Keihäs25:11+9:01
234263Reetta NieminenValkeakosken Haka25:15+9:05
244264Saana NikkinenHiidenkiertäjät25:32+9:22
254222Ella HirvilammiRasti 8825:43+9:33
264239Kirsi KontioKangasala SK25:49+9:39
274213Maria EmetsRussia27:06+10:56
284262Johanna NaskaliKyrös-Rasti27:09+10:59
294225Vilma HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat27:21+11:11
304229Oona KaikkonenKoovee28:39+12:29
314252Isabella LillqvistKangasala SK28:43+12:33
324214Sigrid Schmitt GranNorway28:44+12:34
334210Siiri AlakoskiTampereen Pyrintö28:50+12:40
344232Olivia KareloEspoon Suunta29:06+12:56
354259Hulda MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö29:11+13:01
364248Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö29:14+13:04
374237Sofia KlimochkinaRussia29:23+13:13
384211Selina ArolaPaimion Rasti29:27+13:17
394226Jana JakobSwitzerland29:48+13:38
404218Elsa HasuSuunta 200029:50+13:40
414223Kira HolmalaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima29:52+13:42
424256Kia MbembelaLynx29:53+13:43
434245Nella LaineKalvolan Keihäs30:01+13:51
444233Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat30:39+14:29
454268Titta PaavolaKymin Suunnistajat31:18+15:08
464266Linnea OjalaKalvolan Keihäs31:56+15:46
474247Pihla LampinenTampereen Pyrintö32:15+16:05
484224Sanni HoskariRastiketut32:36+16:26
494249Tuulia LaukkanenTarpian Suunta32:39+16:29
504241Maija KumaraLaihian Luja32:54+16:44
514221Sini HietalaLapuan Virkiä33:46+17:36
524285Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-Veikot33:47+17:37
534261Elisa MäntyRajamäen Rykmentti34:14+18:04
544258Tina Mills-HicksGreat Britain35:39+19:29
554286Emmi VirtalaPargas IF35:42+19:32
564216Venla HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö35:51+19:41
574276Venla SaariPohjankyrön Rasti37:21+21:11
584269Sinna PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö38:14+22:04
594230Ekaterina KamalovaRussia39:09+22:59
604278Kerttu SiivonenRasti-Lukko41:09+24:59
614243Elisa LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä41:31+25:21
624271Annika RantanenKoovee43:55+27:45
634260Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat49:11+33:01
644219Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot49:38+33:28
654220Jenna HemminkiRasti-Jussit52:05+35:55
664251Sara LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs57:02+40:52
674274Anni RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:13:35+57:25
684228Sara JauhiainenOriveden Ponnistus1:34:05+1:17:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English