Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,9 km
Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Vieno Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:43:00   15:33 (1)  15:51  
2.   Elisa Mänty Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:53:00   18:03 (2)  18:23  
3.   Siina Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:09:00   18:03 (2)  18:24  
4.   Elli Punto Rasti-Nokia    9:55:00   18:11 (4)  18:29  
5.   Justine Hamel Switzerland    9:09:00   18:17 (5)  18:36  
6.   Lotta Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    10:49:00   18:25 (6)  18:49  
7.   Isabella Lillqvist Kangasala SK    10:35:00   18:35 (7)  18:52  
8.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia    11:39:00   18:46 (8)  19:04  
9.   Johanna Naskali Kyrös-Rasti    10:39:00   19:01 (9)  19:23  
10.   Nea Luhtasaari Rasti-Jussit    11:23:00   19:20 (10)  19:38  
11.   Eevi Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs    9:59:00   19:29 (11)  19:49  
12.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:01:00   19:42 (13)  20:02  
13.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:29:00   19:41 (12)  20:03  
14.   Venla Koivula Laihian Luja    11:35:00   19:46 (14)  20:08  
15.   Meri Väistökoski Tampereen Pyrintö    11:07:00   19:57 (15)  20:18  
16.   Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:13:00   20:08 (16)  20:27  
17.   Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat    9:01:00   20:35 (17)  20:53  
18.   Ada Aarnio Kangasala SK    10:37:00   20:38 (18)  20:58  
19.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    10:45:00   20:55 (19)  21:17  
20.   Kirsi Kontio Kangasala SK    11:03:00   21:06 (21)  21:25  
21.   Ulya Kuprienko Russia    9:29:00   21:04 (20)  21:26  
22.   Nella Laine Kalvolan Keihäs    9:25:00   21:07 (22)  21:28  
23.   Siiri Alakoski Tampereen Pyrintö    11:41:00   21:13 (23)  21:35  
24.   Reetta Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka    9:07:00   21:30 (24)  21:51  
25.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat    9:03:00   21:41 (25)  22:02  
26.   Matilda Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:21:00   21:58 (27)  22:18  
27.   Tuulia Laukkanen Tarpian Suunta    9:19:00   21:57 (26)  22:20  
28.   Saana Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:59:00   22:03 (28)  22:25  
29.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä    10:55:00   22:09 (29)  22:29  
30.   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    11:33:00   22:12 (31)  22:30  
31.   Pihla Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:05:00   22:09 (29)  22:33  
32.   Elsa Hasu Suunta 2000    10:11:00   22:27 (32)  22:46  
33.   Oona Kaikkonen Koovee    9:49:00   22:46 (33)  23:05  
34.   Anni Rintanen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:51:00   22:55 (34)  23:14  
35.   Aino Kankaanpää Laihian Luja    11:01:00   23:33 (35)  23:52  
36.   Annika Rantanen Koovee    9:51:00   23:41 (36)  24:03  
37.   Kia Mbembela Lynx    9:53:00   23:59 (37)  24:18  
38.   Saga Wickholm OK Trian    10:47:00   24:03 (38)  24:21  
39.   Hulda Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö    11:31:00   24:13 (39)  24:32  
40.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut    10:09:00   24:29 (40)  24:49  
41.   Selina Arola Paimion Rasti    9:15:00   24:44 (41)  25:02  
42.   Kerttu Siivonen Rasti-Lukko    10:07:00   24:45 (42)  25:03  
43.   Sinna Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:21:00   24:51 (45)  25:09  
44.   Heidi Salonen Koovee    9:23:00   24:48 (43)  25:10  
45.   Sigrid Schmitt Gran Norway    11:11:00   24:50 (44)  25:11  
46.   Olivia Karelo Espoon Suunta    9:37:00   24:54 (46)  25:21  
47.   Peppi Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä    11:17:00   25:19 (47)  25:37  
48.   Ellie Mills-Hicks Great Britain    9:11:00   25:42 (48)  26:04  
49.   Anastasia Tonkovskaya Russia    9:17:00   25:45 (49)  26:06  
50.   Vilma Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:31:00   25:54 (50)  26:13  
51.   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs    9:13:00   25:58 (51)  26:20  
52.   Jana Jakob Switzerland    9:39:00   26:03 (52)  26:24  
53.   Emma-Riikka Laamanen Tarpian Suunta    9:05:00   26:24 (53)  26:51  
54.   Ella Hirvilammi Rasti 88    10:41:00   26:43 (54)  27:03  
55.   Tina Mills-Hicks Great Britain    9:47:00   27:32 (55)  27:50  
56.   Maria Emets Russia    11:15:00   28:12 (56)  28:33  
57.   Emmi Virtala Pargas IF    11:25:00   28:23 (57)  28:42  
58.   Silva Kemppi Espoon Suunta    9:57:00   29:06 (58)  29:27  
59.   Milla Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:29:00   30:00 (59)  30:18  
60.   Milla Key Australia    9:27:00      30:19  
61.   Venla Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:37:00   30:58 (60)  31:19  
62.   Anastasiia Silakova Russia    9:43:00   31:50 (61)  32:15  
63.   Linnea Ojala Kalvolan Keihäs    9:45:00   32:09 (62)  32:31  
64.   Inkeri Karttila MS Parma    10:57:00   33:15 (63)  33:37  
65.   Sara Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    9:35:00   41:06 (65)  41:25  
66.   Anni Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:27:00   41:02 (64)  41:27  
67.   Jenna Hemminki Rasti-Jussit    10:33:00   44:01 (66)  44:25  
68.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja    10:31:00   44:44 (67)  45:05  
69.   Ekaterina Kamalova Russia    10:43:00   1:33:49 (68)  1:34:23  
   Senni Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    9:33:00      ei läht.  
   Elsa Jalonen MS Parma    11:19:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English