Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Silva Kemppi Espoon Suunta    16:42:00      11:06  
2.   Justine Hamel Switzerland    16:02:00      12:20  
3.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia    15:52:00      13:04  
4.   Anastasia Tonkovskaya Russia    16:00:00      13:11  
5.   Aino Kankaanpää Laihian Luja    14:48:00      13:22  
6.   Peppi Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä    14:36:00      13:33  
7.   Elli Punto Rasti-Nokia    15:42:00      13:34  
8.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    15:06:00      13:59  
9.   Eevi Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs    16:10:00      14:26  
10.   Vieno Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:58:00      14:33  
10.   Milla Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:10:00      14:33  
12.   Lotta Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    16:14:00      14:42  
13.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä    14:52:00      14:43  
13.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    15:48:00      14:43  
15.   Jana Jakob Switzerland    15:02:00      15:28  
16.   Matilda Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    16:06:00      15:35  
17.   Johanna Naskali Kyrös-Rasti    16:16:00      15:41  
18.   Sinna Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:22:00      15:43  
19.   Kirsi Kontio Kangasala SK    14:26:00      15:44  
20.   Siina Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:30:00      16:00  
21.   Oona Kaikkonen Koovee    16:48:00      16:09  
22.   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    15:24:00      16:17  
22.   Selina Arola Paimion Rasti    16:52:00      16:17  
24.   Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:20:00      16:34  
25.   Venla Koivula Laihian Luja    14:34:00      16:35  
26.   Ulya Kuprienko Russia    15:58:00      16:39  
27.   Saana Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    16:24:00      16:42  
28.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:30:00      17:00  
28.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut    16:36:00      17:00  
30.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:00:00      17:06  
31.   Elisa Mänty Rajamäen Rykmentti    16:12:00      17:08  
32.   Meri Väistökoski Tampereen Pyrintö    15:40:00      17:49  
33.   Siiri Alakoski Tampereen Pyrintö    15:46:00      17:58  
34.   Nea Luhtasaari Rasti-Jussit    16:20:00      17:59  
35.   Kia Mbembela Lynx    15:16:00      18:12  
35.   Annika Rantanen Koovee    16:50:00      18:12  
37.   Anni Rintanen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:32:00      18:25  
38.   Emmi Virtala Pargas IF    14:50:00      18:33  
39.   Sania Niemelä Kyrös-Rasti    14:44:00      18:46  
40.   Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat    14:18:00      19:05  
41.   Venla Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    15:36:00      19:20  
42.   Kira Holmala Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:18:00      19:36  
43.   Elsa Hasu Suunta 2000    15:08:00      19:38  
44.   Tina Mills-Hicks Great Britain    16:32:00      20:16  
45.   Senni Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    16:28:00      20:18  
46.   Saga Wickholm OK Trian    15:34:00      20:21  
47.   Reetta Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka    15:44:00      21:14  
48.   Pihla Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:54:00      21:17  
49.   Vilma Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:38:00      21:58  
50.   Sigrid Schmitt Gran Norway    15:50:00      22:02  
51.   Anastasiia Silakova Russia    15:12:00      22:25  
52.   Ella Hirvilammi Rasti 88    15:56:00      22:39  
53.   Titta Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat    16:04:00      23:20  
54.   Olivia Karelo Espoon Suunta    16:38:00      24:30  
55.   Annukka Linnainmaa Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    16:26:00      24:36  
56.   Ellie Mills-Hicks Great Britain    16:18:00      25:00  
57.   Sara Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    14:40:00      25:04  
58.   Hulda Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö    15:28:00      26:23  
59.   Milla Key Australia    16:40:00      28:09  
60.   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs    16:44:00      28:12  
61.   Ekaterina Kamalova Russia    16:46:00      28:46  
62.   Linnea Ojala Kalvolan Keihäs    16:30:00      28:55  
63.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja    14:38:00      32:53  
64.   Anni Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    16:22:00      33:25  
65.   Jenna Hemminki Rasti-Jussit    16:08:00      43:14  
   Emma-Riikka Laamanen Tarpian Suunta    14:20:00      ei läht.  
   Elsa Jalonen MS Parma    15:14:00      ei läht.  
   Maria Emets Russia    15:26:00      hylätty  
   Kerttu Siivonen Rasti-Lukko    16:34:00      ei läht.  
   Nella Laine Kalvolan Keihäs    16:54:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English