Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Justine Hamel
Switzerland
1:23 (8)
8:03 (11)
6:40 (17)
10:13 (8)
2:10 (11)
11:46 (5)
1:33 (2)
17:27 (3)
5:41 (2)
19:30 (3)
2:03 (4)
21:58 (1)
2:28 (1)
24:31 (1)
2:33 (15)
24:50 (1)
19 (6)
24:51 (1)
1 (41)
24:51  Justine Hamel
2   Peppi Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
2:00 (43)
7:53 (9)
5:53 (2)
9:50 (4)
1:57 (3)
12:07 (6)
2:17 (20)
18:05 (5)
5:58 (6)
20:23 (4)
2:18 (7)
23:00 (2)
2:37 (4)
25:25 (2)
2:25 (8)
25:43 (2)
18 (1)
25:43 (2)
-
25:43  Peppi Sikkilä
3   Silva Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
1:07 (1)
8:11 (14)
7:04 (26)
9:55 (5)
1:44 (1)
11:39 (3)
1:44 (5)
16:38 (1)
4:59 (1)
18:19 (1)
1:41 (1)
23:11 (3)
4:52 (50)
25:39 (3)
2:28 (11)
25:58 (3)
19 (6)
25:58 (3)
-
25:58  Silva Kemppi
4   Eevi Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:19 (7)
7:40 (6)
6:21 (11)
10:05 (6)
2:25 (14)
11:35 (2)
1:30 (1)
18:09 (6)
6:34 (15)
20:29 (5)
2:20 (9)
23:42 (4)
3:13 (18)
26:36 (4)
2:54 (28)
26:59 (4)
23 (55)
26:59 (4)
-
26:59  Eevi Kulju
5   Elli Punto
Rasti-Nokia
1:55 (38)
7:29 (3)
5:34 (1)
9:36 (3)
2:07 (9)
11:42 (4)
2:06 (18)
17:48 (4)
6:06 (8)
21:57 (8)
4:09 (52)
24:38 (5)
2:41 (6)
26:59 (5)
2:21 (3)
27:17 (5)
18 (1)
27:19 (5)
2 (63)
27:19  Elli Punto
6   Aino Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
1:44 (28)
7:57 (10)
6:13 (9)
10:43 (13)
2:46 (26)
12:27 (7)
1:44 (5)
18:35 (7)
6:08 (9)
21:46 (6)
3:11 (28)
24:54 (6)
3:08 (13)
27:42 (6)
2:48 (22)
28:03 (6)
21 (36)
28:02 (6)
-
28:02  Aino Kankaanpää
7   Oona Kaikkonen
Koovee
1:43 (27)
8:25 (20)
6:42 (18)
11:41 (22)
3:16 (38)
13:24 (12)
1:43 (4)
20:28 (15)
7:04 (23)
22:27 (10)
1:59 (3)
25:06 (7)
2:39 (5)
27:50 (7)
2:44 (19)
28:08 (7)
18 (1)
28:09 (7)
1 (41)
28:09  Oona Kaikkonen
8   Anastasia Tonkovskaya
Russia
2:32 (56)
8:47 (24)
6:15 (10)
10:52 (16)
2:05 (6)
13:19 (11)
2:27 (24)
19:39 (10)
6:20 (13)
22:49 (11)
3:10 (27)
25:22 (8)
2:33 (3)
28:07 (8)
2:45 (21)
28:28 (8)
21 (36)
28:27 (8)
-
28:27  Anastasia Tonkovskaya
9   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:44 (28)
7:52 (8)
6:08 (8)
10:53 (17)
3:01 (34)
13:28 (14)
2:35 (27)
20:10 (13)
6:42 (17)
23:24 (13)
3:14 (31)
25:55 (9)
2:31 (2)
28:18 (9)
2:23 (6)
28:37 (9)
19 (6)
28:37 (9)
-
28:37  Sissi Oikkonen
10   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:17 (5)
7:19 (1)
6:02 (6)
9:11 (1)
1:52 (2)
11:05 (1)
1:54 (11)
17:19 (2)
6:14 (10)
19:04 (2)
1:45 (2)
27:11 (12)
8:07 (62)
29:18 (10)
2:07 (1)
29:39 (10)
21 (36)
29:38 (10)
-
29:38  Roosa Heikkinen
11   Ada Aarnio
Kangasala SK
1:56 (39)
8:18 (17)
6:22 (12)
11:09 (18)
2:51 (30)
13:55 (20)
2:46 (34)
21:00 (18)
7:05 (24)
23:50 (17)
2:50 (18)
26:53 (10)
3:03 (8)
29:21 (11)
2:28 (11)
29:40 (11)
19 (6)
29:40 (11)
-
29:40  Ada Aarnio
12   Helmi Karkiainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:27 (14)
7:28 (2)
6:01 (5)
9:34 (2)
2:06 (7)
13:35 (16)
4:01 (51)
19:33 (9)
5:58 (6)
21:52 (7)
2:19 (8)
27:11 (12)
5:19 (53)
29:35 (12)
2:24 (7)
29:54 (12)
19 (6)
29:56 (12)
2 (63)
29:56  Helmi Karkiainen
13   Elisa Mänty
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:25 (12)
8:20 (18)
6:55 (23)
10:34 (11)
2:14 (12)
13:53 (19)
3:19 (42)
20:07 (12)
6:14 (10)
23:25 (14)
3:18 (35)
27:02 (11)
3:37 (24)
29:51 (13)
2:49 (23)
30:12 (13)
21 (36)
30:13 (13)
1 (41)
30:13  Elisa Mänty
14   Sofia Klimochkina
Russia
1:39 (21)
8:35 (21)
6:56 (24)
10:41 (12)
2:06 (7)
13:45 (17)
3:04 (40)
20:57 (17)
7:12 (27)
24:38 (20)
3:41 (48)
27:38 (14)
3:00 (7)
30:06 (14)
2:28 (11)
30:26 (14)
20 (23)
30:28 (14)
2 (63)
30:28  Sofia Klimochkina
15   Reetta Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:38 (64)
9:38 (34)
6:00 (4)
11:53 (24)
2:15 (13)
13:30 (15)
1:37 (3)
20:35 (16)
7:05 (24)
23:44 (16)
3:09 (26)
27:38 (14)
3:54 (33)
30:54 (15)
3:16 (46)
31:15 (15)
21 (36)
31:16 (15)
1 (41)
31:16  Reetta Nieminen
16   Ulya Kuprienko
Russia
1:37 (19)
8:03 (11)
6:26 (13)
10:45 (14)
2:42 (23)
15:16 (24)
4:31 (53)
21:56 (21)
6:40 (16)
24:41 (21)
2:45 (15)
28:03 (17)
3:22 (19)
31:16 (16)
3:13 (43)
31:42 (16)
26 (64)
31:41 (16)
-
31:41  Ulya Kuprienko
17   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
1:11 (2)
7:38 (4)
6:27 (14)
10:24 (10)
2:46 (26)
17:02 (34)
6:38 (61)
23:50 (27)
6:48 (18)
25:57 (24)
2:07 (6)
29:03 (20)
3:06 (10)
31:24 (17)
2:21 (3)
31:44 (17)
20 (23)
31:45 (17)
1 (41)
31:45  Saga Wickholm
18   Meri Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (30)
8:15 (16)
6:30 (15)
10:45 (14)
2:30 (15)
12:30 (8)
1:45 (7)
21:21 (20)
8:51 (38)
24:08 (18)
2:47 (16)
27:58 (16)
3:50 (29)
31:27 (18)
3:29 (54)
31:48 (18)
21 (36)
31:48 (18)
-
31:48  Meri Väistökoski
19   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:50 (34)
8:36 (22)
6:46 (20)
11:23 (19)
2:47 (28)
14:07 (21)
2:44 (33)
22:30 (22)
8:23 (37)
25:08 (22)
2:38 (13)
28:35 (18)
3:27 (22)
31:29 (19)
2:54 (28)
31:51 (19)
22 (51)
31:51 (19)
-
31:51  Ronja Gröhn
20   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:42 (26)
7:39 (5)
5:57 (3)
10:09 (7)
2:30 (15)
13:10 (10)
3:01 (39)
19:02 (8)
5:52 (4)
22:24 (9)
3:22 (38)
29:09 (21)
6:45 (56)
31:59 (20)
2:50 (26)
32:19 (20)
20 (23)
32:20 (20)
1 (41)
32:20  Heta Virkajärvi
21   Nea Luhtasaari
Rasti-Jussit
2:07 (48)
8:12 (15)
6:05 (7)
10:16 (9)
2:04 (5)
12:36 (9)
2:20 (22)
19:47 (11)
7:11 (26)
23:10 (12)
3:23 (39)
30:10 (23)
7:00 (57)
32:31 (22)
2:21 (3)
32:51 (21)
20 (23)
32:50 (21)
-
32:50  Nea Luhtasaari
22   Emma-Riikka Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
1:23 (8)
9:25 (30)
8:02 (40)
11:59 (26)
2:34 (18)
14:31 (23)
2:32 (26)
22:36 (24)
8:05 (33)
25:34 (23)
2:58 (24)
29:21 (22)
3:47 (28)
32:28 (21)
3:07 (39)
32:51 (21)
23 (55)
32:51 (22)
-
32:51  Emma-Riikka Laamanen
23   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
1:36 (17)
9:48 (36)
8:12 (42)
12:21 (28)
2:33 (17)
15:20 (25)
2:59 (37)
21:13 (19)
5:53 (5)
24:29 (19)
3:16 (33)
28:57 (19)
4:28 (47)
32:55 (23)
3:58 (62)
33:15 (23)
20 (23)
33:14 (23)
-
33:14  Kia Mbembela
24   Jana Jakob
Switzerland
1:12 (3)
7:43 (7)
6:31 (16)
11:33 (20)
3:50 (46)
13:24 (12)
1:51 (8)
20:18 (14)
6:54 (20)
23:34 (15)
3:16 (33)
30:46 (24)
7:12 (61)
33:28 (24)
2:42 (17)
33:47 (24)
19 (6)
33:47 (24)
-
33:47  Jana Jakob
25   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:23 (8)
12:32 (59)
11:09 (61)
15:14 (50)
2:42 (23)
18:52 (47)
3:38 (44)
25:50 (32)
6:58 (22)
29:01 (31)
3:11 (28)
32:07 (28)
3:06 (10)
34:51 (26)
2:44 (19)
35:09 (25)
18 (1)
35:09 (25)
-
35:09  Venla Lehtonen
26   Anastasiia Silakova
Russia
1:41 (25)
8:41 (23)
7:00 (25)
11:54 (25)
3:13 (36)
14:19 (22)
2:25 (23)
24:47 (29)
10:28 (45)
28:38 (27)
3:51 (51)
31:49 (26)
3:11 (16)
34:49 (25)
3:00 (34)
35:10 (26)
21 (36)
35:11 (26)
1 (41)
35:11  Anastasiia Silakova
27   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
2:28 (55)
9:57 (39)
7:29 (34)
13:06 (33)
3:09 (35)
15:20 (25)
2:14 (19)
23:30 (26)
8:10 (36)
27:54 (25)
4:24 (54)
31:48 (25)
3:54 (33)
34:53 (27)
3:05 (36)
35:15 (27)
22 (51)
35:14 (27)
-
35:14  Emmi Virtala
28   Amalia Linden
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:24 (53)
9:09 (28)
6:45 (19)
14:17 (41)
5:08 (54)
18:02 (44)
3:45 (45)
25:58 (33)
7:56 (30)
28:39 (28)
2:41 (14)
32:25 (29)
3:46 (26)
34:56 (28)
2:31 (14)
35:17 (28)
21 (36)
35:18 (28)
1 (41)
35:18  Amalia Linden
29   Siina Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26 (63)
10:51 (47)
7:25 (32)
13:42 (36)
2:51 (30)
16:24 (30)
2:42 (31)
22:55 (25)
6:31 (14)
28:16 (26)
5:21 (62)
32:02 (27)
3:46 (26)
35:08 (29)
3:06 (37)
35:29 (29)
21 (36)
35:29 (29)
-
35:29  Siina Lampinen
30   Pihla Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:23 (8)
8:57 (26)
7:34 (37)
11:35 (21)
2:38 (20)
17:06 (37)
5:31 (56)
26:01 (34)
8:55 (39)
28:54 (30)
2:53 (19)
32:52 (31)
3:58 (39)
35:42 (30)
2:50 (26)
36:01 (30)
19 (6)
36:02 (30)
1 (41)
36:02  Pihla Lampinen
31   Nella Laine
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:59 (42)
11:56 (57)
9:57 (57)
14:49 (46)
2:53 (32)
17:26 (40)
2:37 (28)
25:35 (31)
8:09 (35)
28:40 (29)
3:05 (25)
32:37 (30)
3:57 (38)
36:02 (31)
3:25 (50)
36:22 (31)
20 (23)
36:22 (31)
-
36:22  Nella Laine
32   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:52 (36)
9:46 (35)
7:54 (38)
12:45 (31)
2:59 (33)
16:10 (28)
3:25 (43)
26:38 (36)
10:28 (45)
30:12 (33)
3:34 (43)
33:38 (32)
3:26 (21)
36:27 (32)
2:49 (23)
36:47 (32)
20 (23)
36:48 (32)
1 (41)
36:48  Kirsi Kontio
33   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:41 (59)
10:38 (45)
7:57 (39)
13:52 (39)
3:14 (37)
16:29 (32)
2:37 (28)
26:58 (38)
10:29 (47)
30:43 (35)
3:45 (49)
34:34 (35)
3:51 (32)
37:43 (33)
3:09 (42)
38:03 (33)
20 (23)
38:03 (33)
-
38:03  Selina Arola
34   Heidi Salonen
Koovee
2:18 (50)
11:38 (53)
9:20 (54)
13:38 (35)
2:00 (4)
18:57 (48)
5:19 (54)
27:04 (39)
8:07 (34)
30:40 (34)
3:36 (46)
34:13 (33)
3:33 (23)
37:43 (33)
3:30 (55)
38:03 (33)
20 (23)
38:04 (34)
1 (41)
38:04  Heidi Salonen
35   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:22 (52)
11:06 (50)
8:44 (49)
13:46 (37)
2:40 (22)
20:58 (53)
7:12 (64)
28:37 (44)
7:39 (29)
31:10 (37)
2:33 (11)
34:19 (34)
3:09 (15)
37:44 (35)
3:25 (50)
38:05 (35)
21 (36)
38:05 (35)
-
38:05  Lotta Laitamäki
36   Linnéa Davidsson
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (16)
12:44 (60)
11:09 (61)
16:07 (54)
3:23 (41)
22:41 (57)
6:34 (60)
28:32 (43)
5:51 (3)
32:19 (42)
3:47 (50)
35:22 (37)
3:03 (8)
37:48 (36)
2:26 (9)
38:08 (36)
20 (23)
38:07 (36)
-
38:07  Linnéa Davidsson
37   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:06 (46)
9:34 (32)
7:28 (33)
12:57 (32)
3:23 (41)
16:48 (33)
3:51 (49)
27:11 (40)
10:23 (43)
31:39 (40)
4:28 (55)
34:47 (36)
3:08 (13)
38:04 (37)
3:17 (48)
38:25 (37)
21 (36)
38:26 (37)
1 (41)
38:26  Sanni Hoskari
38   Sara Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:03 (44)
10:55 (49)
8:52 (50)
14:17 (41)
3:22 (40)
17:33 (41)
3:16 (41)
28:17 (42)
10:44 (51)
31:37 (39)
3:20 (36)
35:38 (39)
4:01 (40)
38:44 (38)
3:06 (37)
39:03 (38)
19 (6)
39:03 (38)
-
39:03  Sara Jauhiainen
39   Sara Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:38 (20)
8:50 (25)
7:12 (27)
12:33 (29)
3:43 (45)
16:26 (31)
3:53 (50)
25:23 (30)
8:57 (40)
31:07 (36)
5:44 (63)
35:23 (38)
4:16 (45)
39:28 (39)
4:05 (63)
39:51 (39)
23 (55)
39:52 (39)
1 (41)
39:52  Sara Leppänen
40   Milla Key
Australia
2:06 (46)
13:44 (63)
11:38 (64)
18:59 (59)
5:15 (58)
25:07 (61)
6:08 (59)
31:59 (55)
6:52 (19)
34:02 (49)
2:03 (4)
37:08 (42)
3:06 (10)
39:34 (40)
2:26 (9)
39:53 (40)
19 (6)
39:53 (40)
-
39:53  Milla Key
41   Annika Rantanen
Koovee
1:57 (40)
10:27 (43)
8:30 (46)
14:51 (47)
4:24 (49)
17:38 (42)
2:47 (35)
26:42 (37)
9:04 (41)
32:02 (41)
5:20 (61)
36:15 (40)
4:13 (44)
39:39 (41)
3:24 (49)
39:58 (41)
19 (6)
39:59 (41)
1 (41)
39:59  Annika Rantanen
42   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:05 (45)
13:24 (62)
11:19 (63)
17:49 (57)
4:25 (50)
19:44 (52)
1:55 (12)
31:16 (51)
11:32 (56)
33:37 (45)
2:21 (10)
36:49 (41)
3:12 (17)
40:04 (42)
3:15 (45)
40:23 (42)
19 (6)
40:23 (42)
-
40:23  Sini Hietala
43   Elsa Hasu
Suunta 2000
1:16 (4)
10:29 (44)
9:13 (51)
13:08 (34)
2:39 (21)
18:46 (46)
5:38 (57)
29:27 (46)
10:41 (50)
34:28 (51)
5:01 (60)
37:52 (44)
3:24 (20)
40:59 (44)
3:07 (39)
41:18 (44)
19 (6)
41:18 (43)
-
41:18  Elsa Hasu
43   Ella Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
1:54 (37)
13:01 (61)
11:07 (60)
20:25 (61)
7:24 (63)
23:25 (58)
3:00 (38)
31:23 (52)
7:58 (31)
34:00 (48)
2:37 (12)
37:50 (43)
3:50 (29)
40:57 (43)
3:07 (39)
41:17 (43)
20 (23)
41:18 (43)
1 (41)
41:18  Ella Hirvilammi
45   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:38 (58)
11:16 (51)
8:38 (48)
14:32 (44)
3:16 (38)
17:21 (39)
2:49 (36)
27:44 (41)
10:23 (43)
31:23 (38)
3:39 (47)
38:24 (45)
7:01 (59)
41:37 (45)
3:13 (43)
41:58 (45)
21 (36)
42:00 (45)
2 (63)
42:00  Vilma Hyvönen
46   Sinna Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (23)
11:32 (52)
9:52 (56)
21:41 (66)
10:09 (66)
23:36 (59)
1:55 (12)
31:38 (54)
8:02 (32)
34:26 (50)
2:48 (17)
38:34 (46)
4:08 (43)
41:50 (46)
3:16 (46)
42:09 (46)
19 (6)
42:09 (46)
-
42:09  Sinna Pitkänen
47   Kerttu Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
1:31 (15)
8:23 (19)
6:52 (22)
20:33 (62)
12:10 (67)
22:29 (56)
1:56 (14)
29:44 (47)
7:15 (28)
33:10 (43)
3:26 (41)
40:11 (50)
7:01 (59)
42:29 (47)
2:18 (2)
42:48 (47)
19 (6)
42:49 (47)
1 (41)
42:49  Kerttu Siivonen
48   Elsa Jalonen
MS Parma
2:18 (50)
9:37 (33)
7:19 (29)
14:58 (48)
5:21 (59)
17:41 (43)
2:43 (32)
24:37 (28)
6:56 (21)
35:58 (53)
11:21 (66)
39:53 (48)
3:55 (35)
42:33 (48)
2:40 (16)
42:56 (48)
23 (55)
42:57 (48)
1 (41)
42:57  Elsa Jalonen
49   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:40 (23)
8:59 (27)
7:19 (29)
13:46 (37)
4:47 (53)
15:38 (27)
1:52 (9)
26:14 (35)
10:36 (48)
29:41 (32)
3:27 (42)
38:55 (47)
9:14 (65)
42:40 (49)
3:45 (60)
43:09 (49)
29 (67)
43:10 (49)
1 (41)
43:10  Olivia Karelo
50   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
3:21 (62)
11:49 (56)
8:28 (45)
15:29 (52)
3:40 (44)
19:17 (49)
3:48 (47)
31:28 (53)
12:11 (59)
36:06 (54)
4:38 (58)
40:01 (49)
3:55 (35)
43:32 (50)
3:31 (57)
43:53 (50)
21 (36)
43:53 (50)
-
43:53  Inkeri Karttila
51   Maria Emets
Russia
1:45 (30)
12:29 (58)
10:44 (59)
15:14 (50)
2:45 (25)
17:16 (38)
2:02 (17)
29:58 (48)
12:42 (60)
37:31 (55)
7:33 (65)
41:27 (51)
3:56 (37)
44:57 (51)
3:30 (55)
45:17 (51)
20 (23)
45:18 (51)
1 (41)
45:18  Maria Emets
52   Johanna Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
1:18 (6)
8:06 (13)
6:48 (21)
12:15 (27)
4:09 (48)
19:21 (50)
7:06 (62)
30:29 (50)
11:08 (55)
33:44 (47)
3:15 (32)
42:30 (52)
8:46 (64)
45:27 (52)
2:57 (32)
45:48 (52)
21 (36)
45:47 (52)
-
45:47  Johanna Naskali
53   Anni Rintanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:39 (21)
9:58 (40)
8:19 (43)
14:33 (45)
4:35 (51)
17:02 (34)
2:29 (25)
29:07 (45)
12:05 (58)
33:29 (44)
4:22 (53)
43:04 (53)
9:35 (66)
45:58 (53)
2:54 (28)
46:17 (53)
19 (6)
46:17 (53)
-
46:17  Anni Rintanen
54   Sania Niemelä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:50 (34)
10:11 (41)
8:21 (44)
14:17 (41)
4:06 (47)
21:23 (54)
7:06 (62)
32:26 (56)
11:03 (54)
35:46 (52)
3:20 (36)
44:31 (54)
8:45 (63)
47:30 (54)
2:59 (33)
47:54 (54)
24 (60)
47:54 (54)
-
47:54  Sania Niemelä
55   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
1:57 (40)
9:28 (31)
7:31 (36)
15:05 (49)
5:37 (60)
17:05 (36)
2:00 (16)
38:08 (60)
21:03 (64)
41:05 (57)
2:57 (23)
44:42 (55)
3:37 (24)
47:38 (55)
2:56 (31)
47:58 (55)
20 (23)
47:59 (55)
1 (41)
47:59  Venla Koivula
56   Tina Mills-Hicks
Great Britain
1:47 (32)
9:49 (37)
8:02 (40)
12:36 (30)
2:47 (28)
18:25 (45)
5:49 (58)
38:02 (58)
19:37 (63)
42:30 (59)
4:28 (55)
46:46 (56)
4:16 (45)
50:24 (56)
3:38 (58)
50:47 (56)
23 (55)
50:47 (56)
-
50:47  Tina Mills-Hicks
57   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:33 (57)
11:46 (55)
9:13 (51)
13:55 (40)
2:09 (10)
16:12 (29)
2:17 (20)
22:30 (22)
6:18 (12)
43:58 (62)
21:28 (67)
47:48 (59)
3:50 (29)
50:31 (57)
2:43 (18)
50:50 (57)
19 (6)
50:50 (57)
-
50:50  Matilda Myllymäki
58   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:16 (49)
11:40 (54)
9:24 (55)
17:34 (56)
5:54 (61)
28:35 (65)
11:01 (65)
39:22 (61)
10:47 (53)
42:18 (58)
2:56 (20)
47:24 (58)
5:06 (52)
51:02 (58)
3:38 (58)
51:27 (58)
25 (63)
51:27 (58)
-
51:27  Linnea Ojala
59   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:48 (33)
9:17 (29)
7:29 (34)
11:52 (23)
2:35 (19)
13:45 (17)
1:53 (10)
40:16 (62)
26:31 (67)
43:12 (61)
2:56 (20)
47:58 (60)
4:46 (48)
51:25 (59)
3:27 (52)
51:43 (59)
18 (1)
51:44 (59)
1 (41)
51:44  Milla Tupitsa
60   Jenna Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
2:25 (54)
17:29 (66)
15:04 (67)
21:03 (65)
3:34 (43)
25:10 (62)
4:07 (52)
35:24 (57)
10:14 (42)
39:59 (56)
4:35 (57)
46:59 (57)
7:00 (57)
51:33 (60)
4:34 (65)
51:57 (60)
24 (60)
51:59 (60)
2 (63)
51:59  Jenna Hemminki
61   Venla Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:36 (17)
10:51 (47)
9:15 (53)
16:02 (53)
5:11 (56)
27:31 (64)
11:29 (66)
41:25 (63)
13:54 (61)
44:48 (63)
3:23 (39)
49:49 (63)
5:01 (51)
52:49 (61)
3:00 (34)
53:11 (61)
22 (51)
53:11 (61)
-
53:11  Venla Haanpää
62   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:02 (67)
22:09 (67)
13:07 (66)
27:17 (67)
5:08 (54)
31:05 (66)
3:48 (47)
41:49 (64)
10:44 (51)
45:24 (64)
3:35 (45)
49:29 (62)
4:05 (42)
54:26 (63)
4:57 (66)
54:45 (62)
19 (6)
54:46 (62)
1 (41)
54:46  Senni Ruuskanen
62   Ekaterina Kamalova
Russia
5:03 (66)
15:45 (64)
10:42 (58)
20:57 (64)
5:12 (57)
26:24 (63)
5:27 (55)
38:04 (59)
11:40 (57)
42:48 (60)
4:44 (59)
48:11 (61)
5:23 (54)
54:20 (62)
6:09 (67)
54:46 (63)
26 (64)
54:46 (62)
-
54:46  Ekaterina Kamalova
64   Maija Kumara
Laihian Luja
3:19 (61)
10:38 (45)
7:19 (29)
18:09 (58)
7:31 (64)
33:29 (67)
15:20 (67)
47:35 (65)
14:06 (62)
50:47 (65)
3:12 (30)
54:48 (65)
4:01 (40)
57:37 (64)
2:49 (23)
57:58 (64)
21 (36)
57:58 (64)
-
57:58  Maija Kumara
65   Sigrid Schmitt Gran
Norway
3:05 (60)
10:23 (42)
7:18 (28)
16:52 (55)
6:29 (62)
19:33 (51)
2:41 (30)
30:09 (49)
10:36 (48)
33:43 (46)
3:34 (43)
54:19 (64)
20:36 (67)
58:32 (65)
4:13 (64)
58:58 (65)
26 (64)
58:58 (65)
-
58:58  Sigrid Schmitt Gran
66   Siiri Alakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:26 (13)
9:56 (38)
8:30 (46)
19:55 (60)
9:59 (65)
21:51 (55)
1:56 (14)
48:18 (66)
26:27 (66)
51:14 (66)
2:56 (20)
56:01 (66)
4:47 (49)
59:28 (66)
3:27 (52)
59:50 (66)
22 (51)
59:50 (66)
-
59:50  Siiri Alakoski
67   Anni Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:50 (65)
16:16 (65)
12:26 (65)
20:53 (63)
4:37 (52)
24:40 (60)
3:47 (46)
50:10 (67)
25:30 (65)
56:28 (67)
6:18 (64)
1:02:54 (67)
6:26 (55)
1:06:45 (67)
3:51 (61)
1:07:09 (67)
24 (60)
1:07:09 (67)
-
1:07:09  Anni Rokka
   Saana Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
9:17
-
11:34
2:17
13:31
1:57
21:07
7:36
23:35
2:28
27:14
3:39
29:49
2:35
30:13
24
30:14
1
hylätty  Saana Nikkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English