Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Silva Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
59 (1)
2:49 (3)
1:50 (19)
4:43 (1)
1:54 (1)
5:51 (1)
1:08 (1)
9:17 (1)
3:26 (5)
10:59 (1)
1:42 (6)
14:30 (1)
3:31 (32)
16:12 (1)
1:42 (2)
16:29 (1)
17 (10)
16:27 (1)
-
16:27  Silva Kemppi
2   Aino Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
1:24 (11)
3:16 (11)
1:52 (21)
5:21 (2)
2:05 (2)
6:47 (2)
1:26 (8)
11:26 (4)
4:39 (42)
13:06 (3)
1:40 (4)
15:47 (2)
2:41 (7)
17:44 (2)
1:57 (11)
18:01 (2)
17 (10)
17:58 (2)
-
17:58  Aino Kankaanpää
3   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
59 (1)
2:36 (1)
1:37 (7)
5:54 (4)
3:18 (15)
7:22 (4)
1:28 (12)
10:25 (2)
3:03 (1)
12:22 (2)
1:57 (18)
15:57 (3)
3:35 (34)
17:50 (3)
1:53 (5)
18:06 (3)
16 (4)
18:04 (3)
-
18:04  Saga Wickholm
4   Katariina Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:48 (32)
3:21 (12)
1:33 (2)
5:42 (3)
2:21 (4)
6:58 (3)
1:16 (2)
10:51 (3)
3:53 (14)
14:07 (5)
3:16 (48)
16:23 (4)
2:16 (2)
18:03 (4)
1:40 (1)
18:19 (4)
16 (4)
18:17 (4)
-
18:17  Katariina Outinen
5   Anastasia Tonkovskaya
Russia
1:37 (22)
3:56 (26)
2:19 (34)
7:01 (8)
3:05 (11)
8:18 (5)
1:17 (3)
11:38 (5)
3:20 (3)
13:15 (4)
1:37 (1)
16:30 (5)
3:15 (27)
18:23 (5)
1:53 (5)
18:41 (5)
18 (28)
18:41 (5)
-
18:41  Anastasia Tonkovskaya
6   Elli Punto
Rasti-Nokia
1:34 (17)
3:02 (8)
1:28 (1)
8:00 (16)
4:58 (31)
9:25 (14)
1:25 (6)
13:13 (9)
3:48 (12)
15:06 (8)
1:53 (13)
17:18 (7)
2:12 (1)
19:05 (6)
1:47 (3)
19:22 (6)
17 (10)
19:19 (6)
-
19:19  Elli Punto
7   Justine Hamel
Switzerland
1:37 (22)
3:11 (9)
1:34 (3)
6:49 (7)
3:38 (20)
8:25 (6)
1:36 (16)
12:49 (7)
4:24 (34)
14:41 (7)
1:52 (11)
17:10 (6)
2:29 (4)
19:07 (7)
1:57 (11)
19:23 (7)
16 (4)
19:20 (7)
-
19:20  Justine Hamel
8   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
2:00 (42)
5:16 (47)
3:16 (52)
7:22 (10)
2:06 (3)
8:49 (8)
1:27 (11)
13:27 (11)
4:38 (41)
15:08 (9)
1:41 (5)
17:49 (8)
2:41 (7)
20:02 (8)
2:13 (21)
20:22 (8)
20 (47)
20:20 (8)
-
20:20  Venla Koivula
9   Peppi Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
1:34 (17)
4:07 (31)
2:33 (41)
7:36 (12)
3:29 (18)
8:57 (9)
1:21 (4)
13:57 (14)
5:00 (49)
15:54 (13)
1:57 (18)
18:35 (9)
2:41 (7)
20:34 (9)
1:59 (13)
20:51 (9)
17 (10)
20:51 (9)
-
20:51  Peppi Sikkilä
10   Nea Luhtasaari
Rasti-Jussit
2:24 (52)
4:24 (33)
2:00 (26)
7:53 (14)
3:29 (18)
9:19 (12)
1:26 (8)
12:48 (6)
3:29 (6)
14:26 (6)
1:38 (2)
18:53 (10)
4:27 (54)
21:03 (10)
2:10 (17)
21:20 (10)
17 (10)
21:17 (10)
-
21:17  Nea Luhtasaari
11   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:08 (4)
2:42 (2)
1:34 (3)
8:01 (17)
5:19 (36)
9:46 (15)
1:45 (20)
14:16 (17)
4:30 (38)
16:16 (16)
2:00 (20)
19:08 (13)
2:52 (14)
21:17 (11)
2:09 (16)
21:36 (11)
19 (39)
21:33 (11)
-
21:33  Lotta Laitamäki
12   Anastasiia Silakova
Russia
2:10 (45)
3:55 (24)
1:45 (15)
7:48 (13)
3:53 (21)
9:23 (13)
1:35 (15)
13:27 (11)
4:04 (21)
16:14 (15)
2:47 (41)
19:17 (15)
3:03 (17)
21:22 (12)
2:05 (14)
21:42 (12)
20 (47)
21:40 (12)
-
21:40  Anastasiia Silakova
13   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:07 (3)
3:55 (24)
2:48 (47)
8:01 (17)
4:06 (24)
9:48 (16)
1:47 (22)
13:58 (15)
4:10 (25)
15:54 (13)
1:56 (17)
19:06 (12)
3:12 (23)
21:35 (13)
2:29 (35)
21:53 (13)
18 (28)
21:51 (13)
-
21:51  Ronja Gröhn
14   Emma-Riikka Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
1:14 (8)
3:39 (21)
2:25 (35)
7:01 (8)
3:22 (16)
8:58 (10)
1:57 (28)
13:22 (10)
4:24 (34)
15:15 (10)
1:53 (13)
18:53 (10)
3:38 (40)
21:36 (14)
2:43 (42)
21:54 (14)
18 (28)
21:52 (14)
-
21:52  Emma-Riikka Laamanen
15   Anni Rintanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:49 (34)
3:58 (28)
2:09 (32)
6:33 (6)
2:35 (7)
8:36 (7)
2:03 (33)
12:56 (8)
4:20 (32)
15:40 (11)
2:44 (40)
19:16 (14)
3:36 (37)
21:46 (15)
2:30 (36)
22:03 (15)
17 (10)
22:00 (15)
-
22:00  Anni Rintanen
16   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:24 (64)
5:03 (41)
1:39 (9)
8:02 (19)
2:59 (10)
11:21 (21)
3:19 (47)
15:20 (19)
3:59 (17)
17:03 (18)
1:43 (7)
20:32 (18)
3:29 (31)
22:19 (17)
1:47 (3)
22:36 (16)
17 (10)
22:34 (16)
-
22:34  Sissi Oikkonen
17   Amalia Linden
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:27 (12)
3:30 (17)
2:03 (28)
7:53 (14)
4:23 (26)
9:18 (11)
1:25 (6)
13:39 (13)
4:21 (33)
15:40 (11)
2:01 (22)
19:28 (16)
3:48 (44)
22:21 (18)
2:53 (50)
22:38 (17)
17 (10)
22:36 (17)
-
22:36  Amalia Linden
18   Ulya Kuprienko
Russia
1:35 (20)
3:30 (17)
1:55 (22)
8:37 (26)
5:07 (34)
10:03 (17)
1:26 (8)
14:45 (18)
4:42 (43)
16:32 (17)
1:47 (8)
19:54 (17)
3:22 (29)
22:18 (16)
2:24 (27)
22:40 (18)
22 (61)
22:37 (18)
-
22:37  Ulya Kuprienko
19   Meri Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (22)
3:28 (16)
1:51 (20)
8:03 (21)
4:35 (27)
10:04 (18)
2:01 (31)
15:36 (21)
5:32 (59)
17:52 (20)
2:16 (31)
20:44 (19)
2:52 (14)
22:40 (19)
1:56 (8)
23:00 (19)
20 (47)
22:58 (19)
-
22:58  Meri Väistökoski
20   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (58)
4:39 (37)
1:49 (17)
8:02 (19)
3:23 (17)
11:50 (25)
3:48 (52)
15:58 (25)
4:08 (24)
18:09 (22)
2:11 (29)
21:15 (21)
3:06 (21)
23:11 (20)
1:56 (8)
23:26 (20)
15 (1)
23:24 (20)
-
23:24  Milla Tupitsa
21   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:54 (38)
6:05 (54)
4:11 (58)
10:06 (36)
4:01 (22)
11:52 (26)
1:46 (21)
16:02 (26)
4:10 (25)
18:02 (21)
2:00 (20)
21:12 (20)
3:10 (22)
23:36 (21)
2:24 (27)
23:52 (21)
16 (4)
23:51 (21)
-
23:51  Venla Lehtonen
22   Reetta Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:32 (16)
3:35 (19)
2:03 (28)
12:05 (47)
8:30 (58)
13:44 (36)
1:39 (18)
17:51 (31)
4:07 (22)
19:57 (27)
2:06 (25)
22:33 (25)
2:36 (5)
25:17 (23)
2:44 (44)
25:36 (22)
19 (39)
25:34 (22)
-
25:34  Reetta Nieminen
23   Eevi Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:27 (12)
3:57 (27)
2:30 (38)
9:58 (33)
6:01 (44)
11:28 (23)
1:30 (14)
15:29 (20)
4:01 (18)
17:22 (19)
1:53 (13)
22:29 (24)
5:07 (59)
25:13 (22)
2:44 (44)
25:39 (23)
26 (68)
25:37 (23)
-
25:37  Eevi Kulju
24   Saana Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:10 (63)
4:53 (40)
1:43 (13)
10:25 (40)
5:32 (39)
12:33 (31)
2:08 (36)
17:23 (30)
4:50 (46)
19:17 (26)
1:54 (16)
22:52 (26)
3:35 (34)
25:35 (24)
2:43 (42)
25:54 (24)
19 (39)
25:50 (24)
-
25:50  Saana Nikkinen
25   Ella Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
2:48 (57)
7:34 (60)
4:46 (60)
10:17 (38)
2:43 (8)
12:19 (30)
2:02 (32)
16:36 (27)
4:17 (30)
19:14 (25)
2:38 (39)
23:22 (27)
4:08 (49)
25:44 (25)
2:22 (26)
26:02 (25)
18 (28)
26:00 (25)
-
26:00  Ella Hirvilammi
26   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:10 (45)
4:26 (35)
2:16 (33)
9:11 (29)
4:45 (30)
11:27 (22)
2:16 (39)
15:56 (24)
4:29 (37)
19:13 (24)
3:17 (49)
22:27 (23)
3:14 (26)
25:51 (26)
3:24 (61)
26:11 (26)
20 (47)
26:09 (26)
-
26:09  Kirsi Kontio
27   Maria Emets
Russia
4:06 (65)
5:46 (51)
1:40 (10)
9:47 (32)
4:01 (22)
13:32 (34)
3:45 (51)
18:25 (33)
4:53 (47)
20:46 (28)
2:21 (34)
24:48 (31)
4:02 (48)
27:08 (27)
2:20 (24)
27:26 (27)
18 (28)
27:24 (27)
-
27:24  Maria Emets
28   Johanna Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
2:15 (47)
5:10 (45)
2:55 (49)
8:17 (23)
3:07 (12)
10:23 (20)
2:06 (34)
16:49 (28)
6:26 (64)
21:04 (30)
4:15 (56)
24:40 (29)
3:36 (37)
27:12 (28)
2:32 (39)
27:29 (28)
17 (10)
27:26 (28)
-
27:26  Johanna Naskali
29   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:31 (55)
5:03 (41)
2:32 (39)
10:45 (42)
5:42 (42)
13:18 (33)
2:33 (40)
18:47 (35)
5:29 (58)
21:09 (31)
2:22 (36)
24:22 (28)
3:13 (24)
27:23 (29)
3:01 (53)
27:41 (29)
18 (28)
27:39 (29)
-
27:39  Vilma Hyvönen
30   Oona Kaikkonen
Koovee
1:49 (34)
3:24 (15)
1:35 (5)
16:24 (56)
13:00 (61)
18:18 (52)
1:54 (25)
21:32 (48)
3:14 (2)
23:20 (42)
1:48 (9)
26:03 (34)
2:43 (10)
28:42 (30)
2:39 (41)
28:59 (30)
17 (10)
28:56 (30)
-
28:56  Oona Kaikkonen
31   Isabella Lillqvist
Kangasala SK
1:08 (4)
2:51 (5)
1:43 (13)
16:40 (58)
13:49 (63)
18:16 (51)
1:36 (16)
21:40 (49)
3:24 (4)
23:32 (44)
1:52 (11)
26:53 (38)
3:21 (28)
28:46 (31)
1:53 (5)
29:01 (31)
15 (1)
28:58 (31)
-
28:58  Isabella Lillqvist
32   Sigrid Schmitt Gran
Norway
2:19 (50)
5:06 (43)
2:47 (46)
10:40 (41)
5:34 (40)
13:32 (34)
2:52 (43)
18:59 (38)
5:27 (57)
21:31 (32)
2:32 (38)
25:24 (32)
3:53 (46)
28:46 (31)
3:22 (60)
29:06 (32)
20 (47)
29:04 (32)
-
29:04  Sigrid Schmitt Gran
33   Siiri Alakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (51)
5:13 (46)
2:51 (48)
10:52 (43)
5:39 (41)
12:59 (32)
2:07 (35)
18:10 (32)
5:11 (53)
20:58 (29)
2:48 (42)
24:45 (30)
3:47 (43)
28:53 (33)
4:08 (67)
29:12 (33)
19 (39)
29:09 (33)
-
29:09  Siiri Alakoski
34   Hulda Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:10 (66)
7:11 (57)
3:01 (50)
10:18 (39)
3:07 (12)
12:18 (29)
2:00 (30)
18:51 (37)
6:33 (65)
23:07 (38)
4:16 (57)
26:46 (37)
3:39 (41)
29:13 (35)
2:27 (34)
29:31 (34)
18 (28)
29:29 (34)
-
29:29  Hulda Mustajoki
35   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:56 (39)
3:44 (22)
1:48 (16)
10:02 (34)
6:18 (45)
15:37 (45)
5:35 (56)
20:12 (41)
4:35 (40)
22:18 (35)
2:06 (25)
25:59 (33)
3:41 (42)
29:08 (34)
3:09 (56)
29:33 (35)
25 (67)
29:31 (35)
-
29:31  Olivia Karelo
36   Siina Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:27 (53)
6:19 (56)
3:52 (57)
12:38 (51)
6:19 (46)
14:29 (39)
1:51 (24)
18:39 (34)
4:10 (25)
23:18 (40)
4:39 (58)
26:23 (35)
3:05 (20)
29:17 (36)
2:54 (51)
29:34 (36)
17 (10)
29:32 (36)
-
29:32  Siina Lampinen
37   Sofia Klimochkina
Russia
2:41 (56)
4:23 (32)
1:42 (12)
17:55 (61)
13:32 (62)
19:16 (54)
1:21 (4)
22:45 (51)
3:29 (6)
24:23 (45)
1:38 (2)
27:14 (39)
2:51 (13)
29:25 (37)
2:11 (20)
29:44 (37)
19 (39)
29:41 (37)
-
29:41  Sofia Klimochkina
38   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:38 (25)
5:25 (48)
3:47 (55)
12:31 (50)
7:06 (51)
14:29 (39)
1:58 (29)
18:47 (35)
4:18 (31)
21:50 (34)
3:03 (45)
26:32 (36)
4:42 (56)
29:29 (38)
2:57 (52)
29:46 (38)
17 (10)
29:44 (38)
-
29:44  Selina Arola
39   Jana Jakob
Switzerland
1:35 (20)
3:11 (9)
1:36 (6)
9:43 (31)
6:32 (47)
11:39 (24)
1:56 (26)
15:36 (21)
3:57 (16)
25:04 (47)
9:28 (66)
27:25 (42)
2:21 (3)
29:50 (39)
2:25 (31)
30:08 (39)
18 (28)
30:06 (39)
-
30:06  Jana Jakob
40   Elsa Hasu
Suunta 2000
1:45 (30)
3:46 (23)
2:01 (27)
15:26 (54)
11:40 (60)
17:36 (48)
2:10 (37)
21:28 (47)
3:52 (13)
23:29 (43)
2:01 (22)
27:17 (40)
3:48 (44)
29:52 (40)
2:35 (40)
30:11 (40)
19 (39)
30:09 (40)
-
30:09  Elsa Hasu
41   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
2:16 (48)
4:42 (38)
2:26 (36)
11:59 (46)
7:17 (53)
15:24 (43)
3:25 (50)
20:49 (44)
5:25 (56)
23:10 (39)
2:21 (34)
27:30 (43)
4:20 (53)
29:56 (42)
2:26 (32)
30:13 (41)
17 (10)
30:10 (41)
-
30:10  Kia Mbembela
42   Kira Holmala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:07 (44)
4:43 (39)
2:36 (42)
11:52 (45)
7:09 (52)
15:40 (46)
3:48 (52)
20:37 (43)
4:57 (48)
22:54 (36)
2:17 (32)
27:23 (41)
4:29 (55)
29:53 (41)
2:30 (36)
30:14 (42)
21 (57)
30:12 (42)
-
30:12  Kira Holmala
43   Nella Laine
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:50 (36)
7:34 (60)
5:44 (61)
15:07 (53)
7:33 (54)
16:36 (47)
1:29 (13)
21:03 (45)
4:27 (36)
25:05 (48)
4:02 (54)
28:09 (44)
3:04 (18)
30:05 (43)
1:56 (8)
30:22 (43)
17 (10)
30:19 (43)
-
30:19  Nella Laine
44   Helmi Karkiainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:09 (7)
2:50 (4)
1:41 (11)
8:04 (22)
5:14 (35)
19:05 (53)
11:01 (63)
22:51 (52)
3:46 (11)
24:42 (46)
1:51 (10)
28:18 (45)
3:36 (37)
30:42 (44)
2:24 (27)
30:57 (44)
15 (1)
30:55 (44)
-
30:55  Helmi Karkiainen
45   Titta Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:28 (14)
3:23 (13)
1:55 (22)
10:05 (35)
6:42 (50)
12:16 (28)
2:11 (38)
15:50 (23)
3:34 (8)
18:56 (23)
3:06 (46)
21:41 (22)
2:45 (11)
31:21 (45)
9:40 (68)
31:38 (45)
17 (10)
31:35 (45)
-
31:35  Titta Paavola
46   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:00 (59)
6:02 (53)
3:02 (51)
11:05 (44)
5:03 (32)
14:18 (37)
3:13 (46)
19:19 (40)
5:01 (50)
23:04 (37)
3:45 (52)
29:38 (47)
6:34 (61)
31:59 (46)
2:21 (25)
32:19 (46)
20 (47)
32:15 (46)
-
32:15  Linnea Ojala
47   Pihla Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (43)
3:58 (28)
1:55 (22)
9:19 (30)
5:21 (37)
14:23 (38)
5:04 (54)
19:12 (39)
4:49 (45)
25:35 (49)
6:23 (62)
29:51 (48)
4:16 (50)
32:17 (47)
2:26 (32)
32:38 (47)
21 (57)
32:36 (47)
-
32:36  Pihla Lampinen
48   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
1:40 (27)
7:33 (59)
5:53 (62)
15:56 (55)
8:23 (57)
17:45 (49)
1:49 (23)
23:02 (53)
5:17 (54)
26:01 (50)
2:59 (44)
29:36 (46)
3:35 (34)
32:38 (48)
3:02 (55)
33:00 (48)
22 (61)
32:58 (48)
-
32:58  Sanni Hoskari
49   Tuulia Laukkanen
Tarpian Suunta
1:08 (4)
2:57 (7)
1:49 (17)
8:25 (24)
5:28 (38)
10:05 (19)
1:40 (19)
13:58 (15)
3:53 (14)
27:29 (53)
13:31 (67)
30:31 (50)
3:02 (16)
32:41 (49)
2:10 (17)
33:01 (49)
20 (47)
32:59 (49)
-
32:59  Tuulia Laukkanen
50   Maija Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:47 (31)
4:28 (36)
2:41 (44)
9:04 (28)
4:36 (28)
11:55 (27)
2:51 (42)
17:04 (29)
5:09 (51)
21:44 (33)
4:40 (59)
30:07 (49)
8:23 (65)
32:56 (50)
2:49 (47)
33:15 (50)
19 (39)
33:13 (50)
-
33:13  Maija Kumara
51   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:30 (15)
3:37 (20)
2:07 (31)
6:11 (5)
2:34 (6)
21:53 (59)
15:42 (67)
25:38 (59)
3:45 (10)
27:47 (55)
2:09 (27)
30:34 (51)
2:47 (12)
33:49 (51)
3:15 (58)
34:09 (51)
20 (47)
34:06 (51)
-
34:06  Sini Hietala
52   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:59 (41)
6:13 (55)
4:14 (59)
8:37 (26)
2:24 (5)
20:06 (56)
11:29 (64)
24:13 (55)
4:07 (22)
26:14 (51)
2:01 (22)
31:19 (52)
5:05 (58)
33:49 (51)
2:30 (36)
34:12 (52)
23 (63)
34:09 (52)
-
34:09  Heta Virkajärvi
53   Elisa Mänty
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:16 (48)
13:26 (66)
11:10 (66)
16:36 (57)
3:10 (14)
19:47 (55)
3:11 (45)
25:21 (58)
5:34 (60)
27:34 (54)
2:13 (30)
31:27 (53)
3:53 (46)
34:17 (53)
2:50 (48)
34:35 (53)
18 (28)
34:32 (53)
-
34:32  Elisa Mänty
54   Tina Mills-Hicks
Great Britain
1:40 (27)
5:31 (49)
3:51 (56)
12:12 (49)
6:41 (49)
18:11 (50)
5:59 (58)
22:43 (50)
4:32 (39)
28:13 (57)
5:30 (61)
31:45 (54)
3:32 (33)
35:42 (54)
3:57 (65)
36:02 (54)
20 (47)
35:59 (54)
-
35:59  Tina Mills-Hicks
55   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
1:38 (25)
4:04 (30)
2:26 (36)
18:29 (62)
14:25 (64)
23:52 (60)
5:23 (55)
27:54 (60)
4:02 (20)
30:03 (58)
2:09 (27)
33:26 (56)
3:23 (30)
35:43 (55)
2:17 (22)
36:02 (54)
19 (39)
36:01 (55)
-
36:01  Emmi Virtala
56   Venla Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (60)
5:41 (50)
2:32 (39)
8:27 (25)
2:46 (9)
14:38 (41)
6:11 (59)
20:25 (42)
5:47 (61)
23:19 (41)
2:54 (43)
32:21 (55)
9:02 (66)
35:53 (56)
3:32 (63)
36:11 (56)
18 (28)
36:09 (56)
-
36:09  Venla Haanpää
57   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:42 (29)
5:09 (44)
3:27 (54)
10:12 (37)
5:03 (32)
25:53 (61)
15:41 (66)
29:34 (61)
3:41 (9)
31:51 (59)
2:17 (32)
34:31 (57)
2:40 (6)
37:22 (57)
2:51 (49)
37:42 (57)
20 (47)
37:41 (57)
-
37:41  Venla Saari
58   Sinna Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (60)
9:13 (63)
6:04 (63)
17:34 (60)
8:21 (56)
20:10 (58)
2:36 (41)
24:55 (56)
4:45 (44)
28:06 (56)
3:11 (47)
35:30 (59)
7:24 (63)
38:17 (58)
2:47 (46)
38:33 (58)
16 (4)
38:30 (58)
-
38:30  Sinna Pitkänen
59   Ekaterina Kamalova
Russia
4:46 (68)
7:31 (58)
2:45 (45)
12:09 (48)
4:38 (29)
15:29 (44)
3:20 (48)
23:20 (54)
7:51 (68)
26:55 (52)
3:35 (51)
35:15 (58)
8:20 (64)
39:12 (59)
3:57 (65)
39:33 (59)
21 (57)
39:30 (59)
-
39:30  Ekaterina Kamalova
60   Kerttu Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
1:20 (10)
3:23 (13)
2:03 (28)
7:29 (11)
4:06 (24)
15:08 (42)
7:39 (61)
21:19 (46)
6:11 (63)
35:34 (61)
14:15 (68)
38:47 (61)
3:13 (24)
41:11 (60)
2:24 (27)
41:28 (60)
17 (10)
41:27 (60)
-
41:27  Kerttu Siivonen
61   Elisa Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (60)
5:47 (52)
2:38 (43)
14:32 (52)
8:45 (59)
20:08 (57)
5:36 (57)
25:18 (57)
5:10 (52)
33:53 (60)
8:35 (65)
38:10 (60)
4:17 (51)
41:34 (61)
3:24 (61)
41:50 (61)
16 (4)
41:48 (61)
-
41:48  Elisa Laakso
62   Annika Rantanen
Koovee
2:27 (53)
4:24 (33)
1:57 (25)
26:13 (64)
21:49 (66)
29:35 (63)
3:22 (49)
34:55 (63)
5:20 (55)
37:21 (62)
2:26 (37)
41:39 (62)
4:18 (52)
43:57 (62)
2:18 (23)
44:15 (62)
18 (28)
44:12 (62)
-
44:12  Annika Rantanen
63   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:48 (32)
10:51 (65)
9:03 (65)
18:47 (63)
7:56 (55)
33:34 (64)
14:47 (65)
37:47 (64)
4:13 (28)
41:57 (64)
4:10 (55)
47:04 (63)
5:07 (59)
49:14 (63)
2:10 (17)
49:31 (63)
17 (10)
49:28 (63)
-
49:28  Matilda Myllymäki
64   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:16 (9)
2:54 (6)
1:38 (8)
35:15 (65)
32:21 (67)
37:11 (65)
1:56 (26)
41:12 (65)
4:01 (18)
44:29 (65)
3:17 (49)
47:33 (64)
3:04 (18)
49:40 (64)
2:07 (15)
50:03 (64)
23 (63)
50:01 (64)
-
50:01  Roosa Heikkinen
65   Jenna Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:57 (40)
10:43 (64)
8:46 (64)
16:40 (58)
5:57 (43)
26:17 (62)
9:37 (62)
33:26 (62)
7:09 (66)
41:31 (63)
8:05 (64)
48:28 (65)
6:57 (62)
52:07 (65)
3:39 (64)
52:28 (65)
21 (57)
52:25 (65)
-
52:25  Jenna Hemminki
66   Sara Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:34 (17)
29:45 (68)
28:11 (68)
36:22 (66)
6:37 (48)
39:32 (66)
3:10 (44)
45:28 (66)
5:56 (62)
49:13 (66)
3:45 (52)
54:04 (66)
4:51 (57)
57:05 (66)
3:01 (53)
57:28 (66)
23 (63)
57:25 (66)
-
57:25  Sara Leppänen
67   Anni Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:53 (37)
18:36 (67)
16:43 (67)
39:51 (67)
21:15 (65)
46:42 (67)
6:51 (60)
54:03 (67)
7:21 (67)
58:56 (67)
4:53 (60)
1:10:19 (67)
11:23 (68)
1:13:37 (67)
3:18 (59)
1:14:01 (67)
24 (66)
1:13:59 (67)
-
1:13:59  Anni Rokka
68   Sara Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:23 (67)
7:46 (62)
3:23 (53)
40:55 (68)
33:09 (68)
1:08:19 (68)
27:24 (68)
1:12:33 (68)
4:14 (29)
1:20:03 (68)
7:30 (63)
1:30:56 (68)
10:53 (67)
1:34:07 (68)
3:11 (57)
1:34:24 (68)
17 (10)
1:34:22 (68)
-
1:34:22  Sara Jauhiainen
   Linnéa Davidsson
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:42
3:15
1:33
-
-
8:33
-
12:01
3:28
16:21
4:20
19:21
3:00
21:09
1:48
21:29
20
21:26
-
hylätty  Linnéa Davidsson
   Ellie Mills-Hicks
Great Britain
2:09
4:47
2:38
8:40
3:53
23:36
14:56
27:58
4:22
30:45
2:47
-
-
37:31
-
37:50
19
37:48
-
hylätty  Ellie Mills-Hicks
   Elsa Jalonen
MS Parma
1:51
5:41
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:31
-
50:51
20
50:48
-
keskeytti  Elsa Jalonen
   Ada Aarnio
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ada Aarnio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English