Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D12 2. päivä

Lähtölista

4210Siiri AlakoskiTampereen Pyrintö9:01:00   209258
4261Elisa MäntyRajamäen Rykmentti9:03:00   198950
4276Venla SaariPohjankyrön Rasti9:07:00   236178
4216Venla HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö9:09:00   215606
4221Sini HietalaLapuan Virkiä9:11:00   191654
4248Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö9:13:00   502566
4209Ada AarnioKangasala SK9:15:00   203092
4274Anni RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:17:00   197543
4239Kirsi KontioKangasala SK9:19:00   188562
4278Kerttu SiivonenRasti-Lukko9:21:00   205724
4250Venla LehtonenUlvilan Ura9:23:00   215721
4215Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -469:25:00   186467
4287Meri VäistökoskiTampereen Pyrintö9:27:00   203781
4279Peppi SikkiläLapuan Virkiä9:29:00   215402
4259Hulda MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö9:31:00   192038
4262Johanna NaskaliKyrös-Rasti9:33:00   48670
4252Isabella LillqvistKangasala SK9:37:00   196209
4222Ella HirvilammiRasti 889:39:00   201550
4214Sigrid Schmitt GranNorway9:41:00   213211
4212Linnéa DavidssonTampereen Pyrintö9:43:00   501054
4285Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-Veikot9:45:00   503006
4272Anni RintanenTampereen Pyrintö9:47:00   228615
4247Pihla LampinenTampereen Pyrintö9:53:00   502369
4219Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot9:55:00   216413
4269Sinna PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö9:57:00   235362
4286Emmi VirtalaPargas IF10:01:00   177041
4265Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:03:00   190263
4227Elsa JalonenMS Parma10:05:00   214166
4249Tuulia LaukkanenTarpian Suunta10:07:00   191966
4235Silva KemppiEspoon Suunta10:09:00   503233
4242Ulya KuprienkoRussia10:11:00   122768
4282Milla TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:13:00   215106
4270Elli PuntoRasti-Nokia10:17:00   48487
4232Olivia KareloEspoon Suunta10:19:00   191804
4260Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat10:21:00   207364
4258Tina Mills-HicksGreat Britain10:23:00   219440
4238Venla KoivulaLaihian Luja10:25:00   215700
4231Aino KankaanpääLaihian Luja10:27:00   156141
4241Maija KumaraLaihian Luja10:29:00   187747
4257Ellie Mills-HicksGreat Britain10:31:00   219451
4264Saana NikkinenHiidenkiertäjät10:33:00   59841
4243Elisa LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä10:35:00   203155
4244Emma-Riikka LaamanenTarpian Suunta10:37:00   208399
4223Kira HolmalaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:39:00   176935
4246Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:41:00   176966
4217Justine HamelSwitzerland10:43:00   218842
4280Anastasiia SilakovaRussia10:45:00   219954
4284Saga WickholmOK Trian10:47:00   232426
4237Sofia KlimochkinaRussia10:49:00   205874
4230Ekaterina KamalovaRussia10:51:00   219667
4213Maria EmetsRussia10:53:00   235004
4226Jana JakobSwitzerland10:55:00   219826
4220Jenna HemminkiRasti-Jussit10:57:00   220462
4255Nea LuhtasaariRasti-Jussit10:59:00   210215
4229Oona KaikkonenKoovee11:01:00   206730
4224Sanni HoskariRastiketut11:03:00   177610
4240Eevi KuljuKalvolan Keihäs11:05:00   204319
4233Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat11:07:00   190757
4228Sara JauhiainenOriveden Ponnistus11:09:00   204961
4253Amalia LindenKouvolan Suunnistajat11:11:00   205269
4267Katariina OutinenKymin Suunnistajat11:13:00   232390
4266Linnea OjalaKalvolan Keihäs11:15:00   182757
4256Kia MbembelaLynx11:17:00   500838
4268Titta PaavolaKymin Suunnistajat11:19:00   230216
4245Nella LaineKalvolan Keihäs11:21:00   500879
4275Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:23:00   191643
4263Reetta NieminenValkeakosken Haka11:27:00   150785
4236Milla KeyAustralia11:31:00   219720
4271Annika RantanenKoovee11:33:00   500467
4283Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti11:35:00   219251
4225Vilma HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat11:37:00   190217
4281Anastasia TonkovskayaRussia11:39:00   159050
4211Selina ArolaPaimion Rasti11:41:00   202053
4218Elsa HasuSuunta 200011:43:00   203032
4251Sara LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs11:47:00   201470
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English