Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D10RR 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Aino Aarnio Kangasala SK    10:24:00   10:59 (1)  11:21  
2.   Saana Kajander OK Trian    10:09:00   11:39 (2)  11:59  
3.   Eevi Hasu Suunta 2000    10:01:00   11:41 (3)  12:02  
4.   Hanni Koski Koovee    10:13:00   11:53 (4)  12:15  
5.   Elli Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:08:00   12:50 (5)  13:13  
6.   Ella Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:27:00   13:09 (6)  13:28  
7.   Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat    10:20:00   13:19 (8)  13:39  
8.   Svetlana Taymanova Russia    10:26:00   13:15 (7)  13:40  
9.   Isadora Vehkamäki Pihkaniskat    10:14:00   13:22 (9)  13:44  
10.   Reetta Yliaho Koovee    10:17:00   14:10 (10)  14:32  
11.   Lotta Packalén Lynx    9:56:00   14:20 (11)  14:43  
12.   Emma Enroth Tarpian Suunta    10:28:00   14:35 (12)  14:57  
13.   Saana-Mari Ekström MS Parma    10:16:00   14:39 (13)  15:02  
14.   Selma Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:21:00   15:20 (14)  15:45  
15.   Salla Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:23:00   15:30 (16)  15:50  
16.   Anna Kanaeva Russia    9:59:00   15:29 (15)  15:51  
17.   Jenna Enroth Tarpian Suunta    10:05:00   15:32 (17)  15:57  
18.   Lotta Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    9:55:00   15:37 (18)  16:00  
19.   Elsi Karjanlahti Rasti-Jussit    10:22:00   15:41 (19)  16:01  
20.   Aleksandra Terekhova Russia    10:03:00   15:54 (20)  16:16  
21.   Kiia Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas    10:04:00   16:11 (21)  16:33  
22.   Sandra Mariani Koovee    9:54:00   16:27 (22)  16:47  
23.   Nelli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti    10:00:00   16:56 (23)  17:24  
24.   Villö Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:07:00   17:08 (24)  17:31  
25.   Terhi Koponen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:12:00   17:16 (25)  17:43  
26.   Hanna Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:18:00   18:13 (26)  18:33  
27.   Selma Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta    10:25:00   18:13 (26)  18:42  
28.   Peppilotta Isoaho Suunta Jyväskylä    10:02:00   18:39 (28)  19:08  
29.   Vilma Liuha Kangasala SK    10:15:00   18:52 (29)  19:19  
30.   Seela Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö    10:11:00   18:55 (30)  19:20  
31.   Jenna Sippu Inkeroisten Terho    9:57:00   19:10 (31)  19:35  
32.   Nella Hietanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:10:00   23:00 (32)  23:20  
33.   Aino Äikäs Karkki-Rasti    9:58:00   23:00 (32)  23:29  
34.   Vilma Mustonen Kangasala SK    10:06:00   23:18 (34)  23:45  
35.   Sofia Alhonen Lynx    10:19:00   35:00 (35)  35:19  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English