Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D10RR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
viimeinen
Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Eevi Hasu Suunta 2000    13:08:00      14:26  
2.   Saana Kajander OK Trian    13:16:00      15:14  
3.   Aino Aarnio Kangasala SK    13:50:00      15:23  
4.   Reetta Yliaho Koovee    14:09:00      15:27  
5.   Isadora Vehkamäki Pihkaniskat    14:46:00      15:31  
6.   Ella Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:02:00      15:33  
7.   Hanni Koski Koovee    14:15:00      16:13  
8.   Svetlana Taymanova Russia    15:29:00      16:21  
9.   Lotta Packalén Lynx    13:56:00      16:52  
10.   Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat    13:52:00      17:04  
11.   Elsi Karjanlahti Rasti-Jussit    13:45:00      17:32  
12.   Salla Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    13:46:00      18:38  
13.   Nelli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti    13:55:00      18:43  
14.   Aleksandra Terekhova Russia    15:36:00      18:50  
15.   Kiia Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas    14:53:00      19:25  
16.   Villö Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:37:00      19:44  
17.   Sofia Alhonen Lynx    14:01:00      19:57  
18.   Lotta Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    14:59:00      20:15  
19.   Saana-Mari Ekström MS Parma    13:06:00      20:20  
20.   Ilona Mäkelä Koovee    14:35:00      20:21  
21.   Selma Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:10:00      20:35  
22.   Sandra Mariani Koovee    14:42:00      21:02  
23.   Elli Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:27:00      21:27  
24.   Terhi Koponen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:17:00      21:37  
25.   Peppilotta Isoaho Suunta Jyväskylä    13:32:00      22:26  
26.   Erika Ahlfors Tampereen Pyrintö    13:58:00      22:59  
27.   Hanna Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:29:00      24:54  
28.   Selma Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta    15:12:00      26:39  
29.   Anna Kanaeva Russia    14:49:00      27:18  
30.   Vilma Liuha Kangasala SK    14:13:00      28:31  
31.   Jenna Sippu Inkeroisten Terho    13:48:00      29:29  
32.   Aino Äikäs Karkki-Rasti    15:15:00      29:52  
33.   Nella Hietanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:24:00      39:02  
   Seela Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö    14:33:00      ei läht.  
   Vilma Mustonen Kangasala SK    14:51:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English