Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
3:25 (16)
6:47 (11)
3:22 (1)
10:24 (7)
3:37 (1)
12:02 (3)
1:38 (3)
13:45 (2)
1:43 (3)
14:59 (2)
1:14 (6)
15:17 (2)
18 (3)
14:26 (1)
-
14:26  Eevi Hasu
2   Saana Kajander
OK Trian
3:00 (13)
6:35 (10)
3:35 (5)
10:19 (5)
3:44 (2)
11:49 (2)
1:30 (1)
13:43 (1)
1:54 (9)
14:56 (1)
1:13 (4)
15:14 (1)
18 (3)
15:14 (2)
-
15:14  Saana Kajander
3   Aino Aarnio
Kangasala SK
2:33 (3)
6:08 (4)
3:35 (5)
10:17 (3)
4:09 (5)
12:08 (6)
1:51 (5)
13:55 (4)
1:47 (7)
15:06 (3)
1:11 (2)
15:23 (3)
17 (1)
15:23 (3)
-
15:23  Aino Aarnio
4   Reetta Yliaho
Koovee
2:37 (8)
6:03 (3)
3:26 (2)
10:18 (4)
4:15 (6)
12:06 (5)
1:48 (4)
13:51 (3)
1:45 (5)
15:10 (5)
1:19 (8)
15:28 (4)
18 (3)
15:27 (4)
-
15:27  Reetta Yliaho
5   Isadora Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
2:50 (10)
6:31 (9)
3:41 (9)
10:23 (6)
3:52 (3)
12:20 (7)
1:57 (9)
13:56 (5)
1:36 (1)
15:09 (4)
1:13 (4)
15:31 (5)
22 (22)
15:31 (5)
-
15:31  Isadora Vehkamäki
6   Ella Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:12 (2)
5:48 (2)
3:36 (7)
10:09 (2)
4:21 (7)
12:03 (4)
1:54 (6)
13:58 (6)
1:55 (10)
15:16 (6)
1:18 (7)
15:33 (6)
17 (1)
15:33 (6)
-
15:33  Ella Mähönen
7   Hanni Koski
Koovee
2:52 (12)
6:22 (5)
3:30 (3)
11:09 (11)
4:47 (14)
13:04 (9)
1:55 (7)
14:44 (8)
1:40 (2)
15:53 (7)
1:09 (1)
16:13 (7)
20 (12)
16:13 (7)
-
16:13  Hanni Koski
8   Svetlana Taymanova
Russia
2:34 (4)
6:25 (6)
3:51 (11)
10:56 (9)
4:31 (10)
12:54 (8)
1:58 (10)
14:37 (7)
1:43 (3)
16:01 (8)
1:24 (12)
16:21 (8)
20 (12)
16:21 (8)
-
16:21  Svetlana Taymanova
9   Lotta Packalén
Lynx
2:40 (9)
6:27 (7)
3:47 (10)
10:52 (8)
4:25 (8)
13:04 (9)
2:12 (15)
15:00 (9)
1:56 (11)
16:26 (9)
1:26 (15)
16:52 (9)
26 (30)
16:52 (9)
-
16:52  Lotta Packalén
10   Hetaliina Karkiainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:03 (1)
5:34 (1)
3:31 (4)
9:42 (1)
4:08 (4)
11:19 (1)
1:37 (2)
15:34 (11)
4:15 (33)
16:46 (10)
1:12 (3)
17:04 (10)
18 (3)
17:04 (10)
-
17:04  Hetaliina Karkiainen
11   Elsi Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
2:36 (7)
6:53 (12)
4:17 (16)
11:22 (12)
4:29 (9)
13:18 (11)
1:56 (8)
15:28 (10)
2:10 (18)
17:15 (11)
1:47 (26)
17:33 (11)
18 (3)
17:32 (11)
-
17:32  Elsi Karjanlahti
12   Salla Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:35 (6)
7:01 (13)
4:26 (19)
12:20 (14)
5:19 (17)
14:20 (12)
2:00 (11)
16:49 (13)
2:29 (26)
18:17 (12)
1:28 (16)
18:38 (12)
21 (17)
18:38 (12)
-
18:38  Salla Häkkinen
13   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:37 (22)
7:33 (17)
3:56 (13)
12:14 (13)
4:41 (12)
14:20 (12)
2:06 (13)
16:43 (12)
2:23 (23)
18:23 (13)
1:40 (22)
18:43 (13)
20 (12)
18:43 (13)
-
18:43  Nelli Niinimäki
14   Aleksandra Terekhova
Russia
3:25 (16)
7:43 (19)
4:18 (17)
12:39 (15)
4:56 (15)
15:10 (15)
2:31 (18)
17:02 (14)
1:52 (8)
18:27 (14)
1:25 (13)
18:50 (14)
23 (24)
18:50 (14)
-
18:50  Aleksandra Terekhova
15   Kiia Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
3:26 (18)
8:05 (20)
4:39 (23)
12:50 (16)
4:45 (13)
15:06 (14)
2:16 (16)
17:02 (14)
1:56 (11)
19:01 (15)
1:59 (30)
19:25 (15)
24 (26)
19:25 (15)
-
19:25  Kiia Kuusikko
16   Villö Farkas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (4)
7:12 (14)
4:38 (22)
12:56 (17)
5:44 (22)
15:32 (16)
2:36 (20)
17:35 (16)
2:03 (16)
19:22 (16)
1:47 (26)
19:43 (16)
21 (17)
19:44 (16)
1 (32)
19:44  Villö Farkas
17   Sofia Alhonen
Lynx
3:27 (19)
7:36 (18)
4:09 (14)
12:59 (18)
5:23 (19)
15:55 (18)
2:56 (26)
18:03 (17)
2:08 (17)
19:38 (17)
1:35 (20)
19:58 (17)
20 (12)
19:57 (17)
-
19:57  Sofia Alhonen
18   Lotta Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:07 (15)
7:21 (15)
4:14 (15)
13:21 (19)
6:00 (25)
15:54 (17)
2:33 (19)
18:19 (18)
2:25 (25)
19:54 (18)
1:35 (20)
20:15 (18)
21 (17)
20:15 (18)
-
20:15  Lotta Huhtala
19   Saana-Mari Ekström
MS Parma
4:28 (26)
9:14 (26)
4:46 (24)
15:09 (25)
5:55 (24)
17:16 (23)
2:07 (14)
19:18 (21)
2:02 (15)
20:51 (22)
1:33 (18)
21:12 (22)
21 (17)
20:20 (19)
-
20:20  Saana-Mari Ekström
20   Ilona Mäkelä
Koovee
3:00 (13)
9:05 (24)
6:05 (30)
14:53 (23)
5:48 (23)
16:56 (19)
2:03 (12)
18:41 (19)
1:45 (5)
20:03 (19)
1:22 (10)
20:21 (19)
18 (3)
20:21 (20)
-
20:21  Ilona Mäkelä
21   Selma Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:29 (28)
9:01 (23)
4:32 (20)
14:37 (22)
5:36 (20)
16:57 (20)
2:20 (17)
18:57 (20)
2:00 (13)
20:16 (20)
1:19 (8)
20:35 (20)
19 (9)
20:35 (21)
-
20:35  Selma Lindén
22   Sandra Mariani
Koovee
3:36 (21)
7:31 (16)
3:55 (12)
14:16 (21)
6:45 (28)
16:57 (20)
2:41 (21)
19:20 (22)
2:23 (23)
20:42 (21)
1:22 (10)
21:02 (21)
20 (12)
21:02 (22)
-
21:02  Sandra Mariani
23   Elli Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:50 (10)
6:29 (8)
3:39 (8)
11:01 (10)
4:32 (11)
17:43 (24)
6:42 (31)
19:43 (24)
2:00 (13)
21:08 (24)
1:25 (13)
21:27 (23)
19 (9)
21:27 (23)
-
21:27  Elli Taini
24   Terhi Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:28 (26)
8:52 (22)
4:24 (18)
14:14 (20)
5:22 (18)
17:10 (22)
2:56 (26)
19:24 (23)
2:14 (20)
21:07 (23)
1:43 (23)
21:36 (24)
29 (33)
21:37 (24)
1 (32)
21:37  Terhi Koponen
25   Peppilotta Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:56 (23)
8:50 (21)
4:54 (25)
15:30 (26)
6:40 (27)
18:11 (25)
2:41 (21)
20:25 (25)
2:14 (20)
21:59 (25)
1:34 (19)
22:26 (25)
27 (31)
22:26 (25)
-
22:26  Peppilotta Isoaho
26   Erika Ahlfors
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:02 (29)
9:34 (28)
4:32 (20)
15:42 (27)
6:08 (26)
18:32 (26)
2:50 (23)
20:47 (26)
2:15 (22)
22:37 (26)
1:50 (29)
22:59 (26)
22 (22)
22:59 (26)
-
22:59  Erika Ahlfors
27   Hanna Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:52 (33)
12:17 (32)
5:25 (27)
17:19 (29)
5:02 (16)
20:12 (27)
2:53 (24)
22:47 (27)
2:35 (27)
24:36 (27)
1:49 (28)
24:55 (27)
19 (9)
24:54 (27)
-
24:54  Hanna Rantala
28   Selma Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
4:25 (25)
10:31 (29)
6:06 (31)
17:57 (30)
7:26 (31)
21:46 (28)
3:49 (29)
24:33 (28)
2:47 (29)
26:16 (28)
1:43 (23)
26:40 (28)
24 (26)
26:39 (28)
-
26:39  Selma Kuoppala
29   Anna Kanaeva
Russia
3:27 (19)
9:05 (24)
5:38 (28)
16:14 (28)
7:09 (29)
23:01 (30)
6:47 (32)
25:14 (29)
2:13 (19)
26:58 (29)
1:44 (25)
27:19 (29)
21 (17)
27:18 (29)
-
27:18  Anna Kanaeva
30   Vilma Liuha
Kangasala SK
5:33 (31)
11:42 (31)
6:09 (32)
19:11 (31)
7:29 (32)
22:41 (29)
3:30 (28)
26:36 (30)
3:55 (32)
28:07 (30)
1:31 (17)
28:32 (30)
25 (29)
28:31 (30)
-
28:31  Vilma Liuha
31   Jenna Sippu
Inkeroisten Terho
5:41 (32)
11:22 (30)
5:41 (29)
20:27 (33)
9:05 (33)
23:21 (31)
2:54 (25)
26:36 (30)
3:15 (30)
29:06 (31)
2:30 (33)
29:29 (31)
23 (24)
29:29 (31)
-
29:29  Jenna Sippu
32   Aino Äikäs
Karkki-Rasti
5:10 (30)
12:36 (33)
7:26 (33)
19:55 (32)
7:19 (30)
24:24 (32)
4:29 (30)
27:10 (32)
2:46 (28)
29:25 (32)
2:15 (31)
29:53 (32)
28 (32)
29:52 (32)
-
29:52  Aino Äikäs
33   Nella Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:07 (24)
9:27 (27)
5:20 (26)
15:05 (24)
5:38 (21)
32:58 (33)
17:53 (33)
36:15 (33)
3:17 (31)
38:38 (33)
2:23 (32)
39:02 (33)
24 (26)
39:02 (33)
-
39:02  Nella Hietanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English