Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D10RR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

4333Reetta YliahoKoovee9:06:00   209800
4304Elsa Hämeen-AnttilaRasti-Nokia9:20:00   178116
4295Sofia AlhonenLynx9:23:00   500815
4314Selma KuoppalaTarpian Suunta9:28:00   228996
4306Juliet JokinenRasti-Nokia9:29:00   76369
4297Emma EnrothTarpian Suunta9:33:00   226643
4330Aleksandra TerekhovaRussia9:37:00   220005
4325Lotta PackalénLynx9:39:00   208627
4334Aino ÄikäsKarkki-Rasti9:41:00   201239
4311Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat9:42:00   190921
4312Terhi KoponenKuopion Suunnistajat9:43:00   221060
4318Selma LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat9:47:00   204921
4320Sandra MarianiKoovee9:49:00   230464
4329Svetlana TaymanovaRussia9:51:00   220007
4301Nella HietanenKokkolan Suunnistajat9:53:00   53589
4313Hanni KoskiKoovee9:55:00   201201
4298Jenna EnrothTarpian Suunta9:56:00   226410
4315Kiia KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas9:57:00   228014
4300Eevi HasuSuunta 200010:07:00   207344
4316Aurora LampinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:11:00   208228
4327Jenna SippuInkeroisten Terho10:12:00   225915
4317Olivia LampinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:15:00   216390
4328Elli TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot10:23:00   501499
4308Saana KajanderOK Trian10:39:00   208913
4303Salla HäkkinenVihtavuoren Pamaus10:44:00   219789
4321Vilma MustonenKangasala SK10:48:00   95030
4293Aino AarnioKangasala SK10:49:00   192191
4309Anna KanaevaRussia10:51:00   218682
4322Ella MähönenTampereen Pyrintö10:52:00   177796
4296Saana-Mari EkströmMS Parma11:03:00   226629
4302Lotta HuhtalaTurun Suunnistajat11:06:00   217594
4319Vilma LiuhaKangasala SK11:07:00   155809
4307Seela JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö11:16:00   238889
4331Isadora VehkamäkiPihkaniskat11:20:00   221900
4305Peppilotta IsoahoSuunta Jyväskylä11:22:00   228792
4310Elsi KarjanlahtiRasti-Jussit11:26:00   205427
4326Hanna RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:35:00   95156
4299Villö FarkasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:39:00   169440
4324Nelli NiinimäkiSK Pohjantähti11:41:00   203186
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English