Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-keskimatka 1.6.2017 Espoon Peringissä

D40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (1)
9:15 (2)
6:14 (3)
11:28 (2)
2:13 (3)
14:10 (1)
2:42 (2)
15:33 (1)
1:23 (6)
19:46 (1)
4:13 (2)
25:32 (1)
5:46 (7)
30:09 (1)
4:37 (5)
32:04 (1)
1:55 (4)
33:28 (1)
1:24 (2)
33:59 (1)
31 (6)
33:59  Sanna Tervakangas
2   Terhi Jaakkola
Lynx
3:36 (3)
10:30 (5)
6:54 (8)
12:49 (6)
2:19 (5)
15:26 (3)
2:37 (1)
16:36 (2)
1:10 (1)
21:11 (4)
4:35 (6)
26:34 (4)
5:23 (3)
31:09 (4)
4:35 (4)
32:53 (2)
1:44 (1)
34:36 (2)
1:43 (8)
35:05 (2)
29 (4)
35:05  Terhi Jaakkola
3   Outi Marttila
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (7)
10:34 (6)
6:44 (7)
12:47 (5)
2:13 (3)
15:32 (4)
2:45 (3)
17:11 (4)
1:39 (7)
21:03 (3)
3:52 (1)
26:17 (2)
5:14 (1)
30:49 (2)
4:32 (2)
33:15 (3)
2:26 (9)
34:43 (3)
1:28 (4)
35:09 (3)
26 (1)
35:09  Outi Marttila
4   Auli Packalen
Lynx
3:37 (4)
9:09 (1)
5:32 (1)
11:16 (1)
2:07 (1)
15:59 (5)
4:43 (10)
17:17 (5)
1:18 (4)
21:39 (5)
4:22 (4)
27:01 (5)
5:22 (2)
31:35 (5)
4:34 (3)
33:30 (4)
1:55 (4)
34:48 (4)
1:18 (1)
35:14 (4)
26 (1)
35:14  Auli Packalen
5   Jola Maisala
Rasti-Jyry
3:21 (2)
9:30 (3)
6:09 (2)
11:40 (3)
2:10 (2)
14:42 (2)
3:02 (6)
16:45 (3)
2:03 (11)
21:02 (2)
4:17 (3)
26:33 (3)
5:31 (4)
30:56 (3)
4:23 (1)
34:17 (5)
3:21 (10)
35:45 (5)
1:28 (4)
36:12 (5)
27 (3)
36:12  Jola Maisala
6   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
3:55 (8)
10:22 (4)
6:27 (4)
12:44 (4)
2:22 (6)
17:26 (9)
4:42 (9)
18:44 (8)
1:18 (4)
23:09 (6)
4:25 (5)
28:46 (6)
5:37 (6)
33:38 (6)
4:52 (6)
35:30 (6)
1:52 (3)
36:58 (6)
1:28 (4)
37:29 (6)
31 (6)
37:29  Hanna Kangasaho
7   Katja Kyckling
Lynx
3:37 (4)
10:44 (9)
7:07 (9)
13:10 (8)
2:26 (7)
16:05 (6)
2:55 (4)
17:18 (6)
1:13 (2)
23:53 (9)
6:35 (11)
29:24 (7)
5:31 (4)
34:38 (7)
5:14 (7)
36:25 (7)
1:47 (2)
37:51 (7)
1:26 (3)
38:21 (7)
30 (5)
38:21  Katja Kyckling
8   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:11 (10)
10:41 (8)
6:30 (5)
13:14 (9)
2:33 (10)
16:14 (7)
3:00 (5)
17:58 (7)
1:44 (8)
23:17 (7)
5:19 (9)
29:54 (8)
6:37 (10)
35:12 (8)
5:18 (8)
37:10 (8)
1:58 (6)
39:10 (8)
2:00 (11)
39:46 (8)
36 (11)
39:46  Mari Laurinen
9   Riikka Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (9)
10:37 (7)
6:41 (6)
13:08 (7)
2:31 (8)
18:05 (10)
4:57 (11)
19:55 (10)
1:50 (10)
24:31 (10)
4:36 (7)
31:26 (10)
6:55 (11)
37:47 (10)
6:21 (10)
40:05 (9)
2:18 (8)
41:58 (9)
1:53 (10)
42:31 (9)
33 (8)
42:31  Riikka Rajamäki
10   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
3:38 (6)
11:35 (10)
7:57 (11)
14:07 (10)
2:32 (9)
17:16 (8)
3:09 (7)
19:03 (9)
1:47 (9)
23:51 (8)
4:48 (8)
29:59 (9)
6:08 (8)
35:38 (9)
5:39 (9)
40:25 (10)
4:47 (11)
42:04 (10)
1:39 (7)
42:38 (10)
34 (10)
42:38  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
11   Hetti Kirves
Keravan Urheilijat
8:16 (11)
15:45 (11)
7:29 (10)
18:29 (11)
2:44 (11)
22:34 (11)
4:05 (8)
23:51 (11)
1:17 (3)
29:15 (11)
5:24 (10)
35:33 (11)
6:18 (9)
41:58 (11)
6:25 (11)
44:08 (11)
2:10 (7)
45:57 (11)
1:49 (9)
46:30 (11)
33 (8)
46:30  Hetti Kirves
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English