1 | 227 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 8:37 | ||
2 | 222 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 9:29 | +52 | |
3 | 217 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 9:35 | +58 | |
4 | 241 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:36 | +59 | |
5 | 250 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:48 | +1:11 | |
6 | 235 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:49 | +1:12 | |
7 | 238 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 10:12 | +1:35 | |
8 | 232 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:14 | +1:37 | |
9 | 242 | Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:21 | +1:44 | |
10 | 224 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:22 | +1:45 | |
11 | 248 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:26 | +1:49 | |
211 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:26 | +1:49 | ||
13 | 234 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 10:45 | +2:08 | |
14 | 237 | Riku Kankkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51 | +2:14 | |
15 | 239 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11 | +2:34 | |
16 | 246 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:27 | +2:50 | |
17 | 219 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:31 | +2:54 | |
18 | 243 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:34 | +2:57 | |
19 | 231 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:43 | +3:06 | |
20 | 229 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:05 | +3:28 | |
21 | 225 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15 | +3:38 | |
22 | 249 | Jori Falkstedt | UNO SK | FIN | 12:19 | +3:42 | |
23 | 223 | Arto Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 12:44 | +4:07 | |
24 | 220 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:56 | +4:19 | |
25 | 251 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:42 | +5:05 | |
26 | 228 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:57 | +5:20 | |
27 | 226 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:25 | +5:48 | |
28 | 215 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:30 | +5:53 | |
29 | 247 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:36 | +5:59 | |
30 | 214 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:51 | +7:14 | |
31 | 236 | Niklas Lindell | IF Brahe | FIN | 17:02 | +8:25 | |
32 | 233 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 17:54 | +9:17 | |
33 | 221 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:16 | +9:39 | |
34 | 253 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 18:18 | +9:41 | |
35 | 230 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 19:15 | +10:38 | |
36 | 244 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 19:17 | +10:40 |