1 | 1182 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 15:17 | ||
2 | 1199 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:00 | +43 | |
3 | 1209 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:34 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1192 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 17:59 | +2:42 | |
5 | 1215 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 18:44 | +3:27 | |
6 | 1201 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:03 | +3:46 | |
7 | 1190 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:23 | +4:06 | |
8 | 1198 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 19:29 | +4:12 | |
9 | 1188 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:44 | +4:27 | |
10 | 1194 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:44 | +6:27 | |
11 | 1205 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:32 | +7:15 | |
12 | 1196 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:03 | +8:46 | |
13 | 1186 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 24:06 | +8:49 | |
14 | 1212 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:46 | +9:29 | |
15 | 1210 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:42 | +10:25 | |
16 | 1187 | Niko Toivonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:44 | +10:27 | |
17 | 1207 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 25:47 | +10:30 | |
18 | 1185 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 26:13 | +10:56 | |
19 | 1216 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:17 | +11:00 | |
20 | 1208 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 26:49 | +11:32 | |
21 | 1213 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 26:55 | +11:38 | |
22 | 1214 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:10 | +12:53 | |
23 | 1204 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 29:46 | +14:29 | |
24 | 1200 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:24 | +16:07 | |
25 | 1184 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:38 | +16:21 | |
26 | 1197 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:41 | +19:24 | |
27 | 1191 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:09 | +19:52 | |
28 | 1195 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:12 | +19:55 | |
29 | 1206 | Petr Minkin | Russia | RUS | 35:30 | +20:13 | |
30 | 1193 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 39:11 | +23:54 | |
31 | 1202 | Axel Vainoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:41 | +24:24 | |
32 | 1203 | Onni Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:38 | +32:21 | |
33 | 1183 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 50:30 | +35:13 | |
1181 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1189 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1211 | Veeti Akkanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty |