24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 74. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)12:25:04.2Kai Korhonen9:30.1
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+1:05:00.4Pekka Luukkonen11:44.5
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:58:30.4Ville Savolainen11:50.9
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+2:12:11.8Kirsi Malmstedt11:47.9
5Team Intersport (141)+2:14:52.1Pasi Luumi12:12.9
6LsvJK K47 (189)+2:24:20.3Johannes Laurikainen13:23.6
7Konikapina (205)+2:29:15.9Ville Rantala12:26.9
8Leppävirran Viri (37)+2:37:42.4Heikki Turunen12:39.3
9Pikku krapula (101)+2:38:44.4Mikko Pekkala11:15.7
10Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:41:47.7Reima Harju11:53.1
11Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:49:06.4Kimmo Joutvuo11:14.3
12Ensto (125)+2:50:58.1Simo Orpana12:32.6
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:59:46.6Joonas Karjalainen12:36.1
14CIMR (93)+3:00:56.4Jarno Tuuri11:40.0
15SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+3:09:55.5Anssi Laine11:15.5
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+3:16:48.6Karri Aalto11:40.8
17LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+3:17:58.1Anniina Jokinen12:22.3
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+3:44:01.6Matti Isoherranen12:58.5
19Op (133)+3:49:01.1Turo Inkiläinen11:41.7
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+4:20:34.6Aki Tapanainen11:37.8
21Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+4:39:46.3Matti Harjuoja12:32.7
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+4:43:37.2Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:27.9
23Penttinen Pasi (23)+4:58:42.9Pasi Penttinen18:50.4
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+5:10:05.7Outi Hyppölä13:08.8
25Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+5:15:17.3Andres Jaanikivi13:58.2
26SITO (197)+5:17:56.9Hannu Lammi16:15.0
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+5:22:43.2Timo Sarkkinen11:28.2
28Team JoyMent (61)+5:30:01.8Johanna Marjamäki12:43.7
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+6:19:41.2Ossi Salokannel15:29.5
30Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+6:31:55.3Marika Damskägg14:06.7
31MTK Farmi (77)+6:34:26.6Teppo Lintula14:53.7
32Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+6:41:18.2Hannu Välimäki13:02.9
33Amikamut 1 (69)+6:49:01.5Juha Koskinen11:19.1
34Amikamut 2 (245)+7:15:01.8Emmi Niemelä18:02.9
35Hakuni Jukka (10)+7:18:39.1Jukka Hakuni15:53.6
36Halonen Markus (11)+8:12:01.0Markus Halonen14:24.9
37Sito Duo (33)+8:49:38.4Petri Launonen15:12.5
38Voittamattomat (113)+8:55:47.3Heini Pirttijärvi16:38.9
39Super Ski Academy (149)+9:43:01.9Janne Saarinen11:54.2
40Syrjälä Pertti (29)+10:12:14.5Pertti Syrjälä16:38.0

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English