24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 66. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)11:03:51.4Teppo Pellinen10:18.3
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+55:08.3Pekka Suuronen11:40.9
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:45:45.6Ville Savolainen12:02.6
4Team Intersport (141)+1:56:30.5Jukka Pinola10:06.1
5Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:56:59.1Kirsi Malmstedt12:02.0
6LsvJK K47 (189)+2:02:06.3Timo Mäkelä11:24.7
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+2:15:29.0Salla Riikonen13:23.2
8Konikapina (205)+2:16:06.5Suvi Tanner13:18.1
9Pikku krapula (101)+2:19:00.8Antti Pekkala12:27.6
10Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:23:57.4Mikko Matilainen11:28.2
11Ensto (125)+2:32:17.7Kari Venäläinen18:36.3
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:34:05.1Viljo Kääriäinen13:50.5
13CIMR (93)+2:41:12.5Oiva Aho12:59.1
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:43:13.8Arto Malmberg12:19.6
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:52:41.6Viia Floor14:27.9
16SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+3:00:56.1Ville Laine11:33.1
17Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+3:04:47.9Jani Kaarivaara11:37.7
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+3:18:22.8Kristian Myllymäki12:27.2
19Op (133)+3:31:46.2Arto Aalto12:37.7
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:55:41.9Kirsi Sinkko12:31.7
21Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+4:14:25.4Anu Taivainen15:03.4
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+4:15:21.9Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:55.1
23Penttinen Pasi (23)+4:15:57.6Pasi Penttinen14:33.8
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+4:39:19.3Outi Hyppölä13:42.4
25Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+4:48:42.6Juhani Yli-Marttila14:39.0
26SITO (197)+4:51:41.6Kimmo Keinänen11:28.5
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+5:01:08.5Heino Sarkkinen15:45.4
28Team JoyMent (61)+5:02:21.9Anne Tuomisto13:33.3
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+5:40:06.3Ossi Salokannel13:42.2
30Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+5:56:43.2Anu Koistinen10:55.4
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+5:57:22.4Jukka Hakuni14:55.1
32MTK Farmi (77)+5:57:35.7Johannes Helander16:05.6
33Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+6:20:03.7Jonne Sirola12:16.1
34Amikamut 2 (245)+6:20:55.1Mikko Jauhiainen15:18.5
35Amikamut 1 (69)+6:33:53.3Tuomo Reijonen13:00.6
36Halonen Markus (11)+6:44:34.4Markus Halonen17:37.0
37Voittamattomat (113)+8:01:28.7Heli Kaijala16:23.1
38Sito Duo (33)+8:07:19.9Laura Järvinen16:07.1
39Super Ski Academy (149)+8:40:42.2Jaakko Pajula15:06.6
40Syrjälä Pertti (29)+9:08:04.4Pertti Syrjälä16:14.0
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+9:52:56.0Tiina Valamaa17:46.6
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+10:09:11.0Tuomo Wirman24:29.7
43Manninen Kari (16)+11:01:25.9Kari Manninen18:12.8
44ATR aamulenkki (35)+11:39:46.2Jukka Merenluoto13:59.0

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English