24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 53. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)8:52:59.6Matti Huttunen9:34.1
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+45:30.2Pekka Pakkanen10:34.2
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:19:46.3Teemu Hankala11:17.8
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:29:38.1Sari Repo11:41.1
5Team Intersport (141)+1:37:44.3Harri Halonen12:15.2
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:41:17.4Salla Riikonen12:33.6
7LsvJK K47 (189)+1:42:54.2Marko Niskanen10:38.2
8Pikku krapula (101)+1:44:37.6Antti Pekkala11:34.2
9Ensto (125)+1:46:07.0Jari Leppänen11:43.3
10Konikapina (205)+1:51:03.6Samuli Laulumaa10:05.1
11Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:53:21.0Katja Koivulahti13:37.3
12Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:54:29.4Mika Jyrkinen13:06.0
13CIMR (93)+2:10:29.0Mika Särkelä11:35.0
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:10:50.4Arto Malmberg12:26.7
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:11:45.2Viia Floor12:48.4
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:17:17.2Arto Juusela15:18.5
17Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:38:07.0Mikko Riistama13:48.8
18SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:43:30.8Anssi Laine10:35.6
19Op (133)+2:48:14.0Henrika Pekkola16:53.2
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+3:06:20.1Pasi Penttinen14:41.8
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:09:12.2Ari Järvinen13:21.5
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:19:24.1Anu Puttonen13:58.8
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+3:25:07.3Jarmo Tiilikka17:36.2
24Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:37:45.8Ossi Ilveskoski10:15.9
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:41:13.0Terhi Jantunen14:48.1
26Team JoyMent (61)+4:11:40.9Johanna Marjamäki13:50.6
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:15:28.3Marko Ollikainen14:38.0
28SITO (197)+4:23:34.2Heikki Mäki13:00.7
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+4:25:55.2Ossi Salokannel20:59.5
30Halonen Markus (11)+4:35:31.2Markus Halonen14:16.1
31Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+4:42:48.0Anu Koistinen11:25.5
32Hakuni Jukka (10)+4:43:46.8Jukka Hakuni15:08.8
33MTK Farmi (77)+4:48:06.7Johannes Helander15:05.5
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+5:12:57.2Irene Juva20:05.9
35Amikamut 2 (245)+5:14:00.1Mika Hyyryläinen13:31.6
36Amikamut 1 (69)+6:01:02.7Tero Mäkikangas11:58.6
37Voittamattomat (113)+6:52:33.3Heini Pirttijärvi17:14.4
38Sito Duo (33)+7:03:09.2Laura Järvinen15:48.3
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+7:06:08.3Pertti Syrjälä15:50.7
40Super Ski Academy (149)+7:10:39.7Mikael Paani18:16.9
41Wirman Tuomo (32)+7:30:40.6Tuomo Wirman15:21.3
42Valamaa Tiina (7)+7:42:38.1Tiina Valamaa23:09.2
43Miettinen Mia (2)+9:19:47.9Mia Miettinen19:02.5
44Manninen Kari (16)+9:32:34.8Kari Manninen14:24.2
45ATR aamulenkki (35)+10:03:38.1Juha Järvinen17:22.3
46Wiklund Stefan (31)+10:48:47.1Stefan Wiklund16:14.0
47Rautio Antti (24)+11:14:53.3Antti Rautio15:07.3
48Torkkeli Mari (6)+11:15:19.2Mari Torkkeli19:05.3
49Palvaila Matti (22)+11:16:40.1Matti Palvaila16:40.6
50PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+11:29:18.1Jukka Saario23:19.3
51Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+11:51:45.3Ari Suokas16:01.1
52Castren Thomas (8)+11:54:19.0Thomas Castren15:59.7
53NasTri Femme (41)+12:28:53.9Tarja Masalin14:49.2
54Seeste Minna (5)+12:51:54.4Minna Seeste15:16.4
55Rokka Tuomo (25)+12:51:55.1Tuomo Rokka15:16.2
56Miss Kirsi (3)+13:19:53.6Kirsi Miss24:25.3
57Palosuo Heikki (21)+13:23:21.1Heikki Palosuo21:41.4
58Rantanen Jyrki (254)+14:06:04.7Jyrki Rantanen17:22.4
59RT-39 (109)+14:12:09.7Ville Valve15:38.4
60Koponen Sanna (1)+14:37:22.4Sanna Koponen24:41.6

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English