24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 47. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)7:54:52.7Jarkko Jauho9:57.8
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+39:53.5Petri Heino9:40.4
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:07:16.3Topi Sarpakunnas11:09.7
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:16:08.2Mirva Purkunen10:58.7
5Team Intersport (141)+1:20:18.5Jussi Mikkola12:31.0
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:25:36.8Salla Riikonen12:12.3
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:28:26.1Mikko Pekkala11:17.5
8Ensto (125)+1:34:42.7Mikko Salonen11:43.3
9LsvJK K47 (189)+1:35:53.2Taneli Hynninen11:21.9
10Konikapina (205)+1:37:41.9Ilkka Riikonen13:44.1
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:39:19.3Jens Jensen13:18.3
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:42:15.0Jyrki Nurminen10:46.8
13Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:50:29.1Karri Aalto11:49.1
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:51:32.3Ossi Kortiainen12:53.3
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:54:07.8Anniina Jokinen12:40.0
16CIMR (93)+2:00:39.3Mika Särkelä11:06.7
17Op (133)+2:13:16.9Turo Inkiläinen11:57.4
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:18:22.6Mikko Riistama13:51.2
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:35:46.3Pasi Penttinen13:46.9
20SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:36:20.5Ville Laine11:29.7
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:49:46.2Aki Tapanainen10:48.8
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:53:06.8Sanna Heikkilä15:03.0
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+3:00:40.5Miikka Naskali13:04.4
24Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:04:10.3Anu Taivainen15:49.0
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:13:11.1Sari Kallela15:22.8
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+3:40:03.9Mikko Kemppinen13:21.7
27Team JoyMent (61)+3:42:28.8Anne Tuomisto14:18.7
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+3:48:02.9Ossi Salokannel14:45.4
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:51:27.5Jukka Hakuni15:21.8
30SITO (197)+3:52:48.9Noora Salonen17:12.6
31Halonen Markus (11)+3:59:01.6Markus Halonen14:20.1
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+4:09:16.1Paula Soitiala21:50.4
33MTK Farmi (77)+4:11:19.9Elina Huurinainen17:12.3
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:18:37.2Hannu Välimäki12:54.5
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:45:14.6Mikko Jauhiainen15:14.7
36Syrjälä Pertti (29)+5:44:02.3Pertti Syrjälä22:33.9
37Amikamut 1 (69)+5:45:23.0Tuomo Reijonen13:39.7
38Voittamattomat (113)+6:20:31.9Heli Kaijala17:06.4
39Super Ski Academy (149)+6:32:54.3Janne Saarinen12:52.8
40Sito Duo (33)+6:33:06.1Laura Järvinen15:33.0
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+6:42:02.7Tiina Valamaa15:55.4
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+6:49:07.8Tuomo Wirman20:17.3
43Virtanen Raimo (256)+6:49:56.8Raimo Virtanen14:55.2
44Miettinen Mia (2)+8:06:45.1Mia Miettinen18:21.5
45ATR aamulenkki (35)+8:52:25.4Juha Järvinen17:12.2
46Manninen Kari (16)+8:58:14.5Kari Manninen13:00.9
47Wiklund Stefan (31)+9:02:29.7Stefan Wiklund38:26.0
48Rautio Antti (24)+9:07:41.7Antti Rautio14:41.7
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+9:40:49.4Mari Torkkeli17:27.4
50Palvaila Matti (22)+10:01:17.7Matti Palvaila14:51.2
51PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+10:14:04.5Jyri-Pekka Schildt19:14.1
52Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+10:54:48.0Jouko Suokas21:35.3
53Castren Thomas (8)+10:59:01.9Thomas Castren14:27.2
54NasTri Femme (41)+11:01:12.6Tarja Masalin14:37.8
55Seeste Minna (5)+11:47:36.7Minna Seeste15:20.5
56Rokka Tuomo (25)+11:47:37.5Tuomo Rokka15:20.5
57Miss Kirsi (3)+12:01:00.0Kirsi Miss1:17:04.2
58Palosuo Heikki (21)+12:10:44.7Heikki Palosuo1:27:02.4
59Rantanen Jyrki (254)+13:04:08.9Jyrki Rantanen15:45.2
60Koponen Sanna (1)+13:21:57.5Sanna Koponen21:03.3
61RT-39 (109)+13:38:35.5Tomi Nipuli14:56.0
62Rinne Marko (255)+13:52:38.0Marko Rinne20:51.2
63Lemström Tage (14)+14:07:33.8Tage Lemström24:20.1
64Nordfors Tom (19)+14:55:09.3Tom Nordfors1:22:22.1
65Skutnabb Mikko (28)+15:11:18.6Mikko Skutnabb15:15.7
66Skutnabb Anton (27)+15:26:48.0Anton Skutnabb15:30.1

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English