24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 46. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)7:44:54.9Kai Korhonen9:36.4
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+40:10.8Pekka Suuronen11:13.8
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:06:04.3Ville Savolainen11:39.3
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:15:07.3Kirsi Malmstedt12:15.4
5Team Intersport (141)+1:17:45.3Harri Hänninen13:15.5
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:23:22.3Heikki Turunen11:24.9
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:27:06.4Antti Pekkala11:43.4
8Ensto (125)+1:32:57.3Janika Koskela11:53.6
9Konikapina (205)+1:33:55.6Tero Rantala12:05.6
10LsvJK K47 (189)+1:34:29.0Taneli Hynninen11:06.1
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:35:58.9Reima Harju11:58.6
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:41:25.9Viljo Kääriäinen13:50.1
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:48:36.8Joonas Karjalainen12:14.2
14Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:48:37.8Karri Aalto11:39.3
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:51:25.6Anniina Jokinen12:34.4
16CIMR (93)+1:59:30.4Mika Särkelä10:55.8
17Op (133)+2:11:17.3Jouni Mikkonen11:36.5
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:14:29.2Matti Isoherranen13:46.9
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:31:57.2Pasi Penttinen13:54.2
20SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:34:48.6Ville Laine11:32.1
21Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:48:01.6Mari Solonen12:35.7
22Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:48:55.1Aki-Pekka Kuorttinen13:58.5
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:57:33.9Miikka Naskali12:23.9
24Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:58:19.0Anu Taivainen15:33.1
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:07:46.1Terhi Jantunen15:04.4
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+3:36:39.9Mikko Kemppinen24:51.2
27Team JoyMent (61)+3:38:07.9Eija Valonen15:56.6
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+3:43:15.3Ossi Salokannel14:17.6
29SITO (197)+3:45:34.1Katja Tuomola16:29.5
30Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:46:03.5Jukka Hakuni15:14.1
31Halonen Markus (11)+3:54:39.3Markus Halonen14:14.0
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+3:57:23.5Marika Damskägg14:48.3
33MTK Farmi (77)+4:04:05.3Elina Huurinainen17:20.5
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:15:40.4Hannu Välimäki12:52.0
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:39:57.8Matti Vesalainen14:11.8
36Syrjälä Pertti (29)+5:31:26.2Pertti Syrjälä18:19.8
37Amikamut 1 (69)+5:41:41.1Tuomo Reijonen12:35.5
38Voittamattomat (113)+6:13:23.3Heini Pirttijärvi22:00.8
39Sito Duo (33)+6:27:30.8Petri Launonen14:52.3
40Super Ski Academy (149)+6:29:59.3Janne Saarinen12:49.6
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+6:36:05.1Tiina Valamaa14:49.7
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+6:38:48.3Tuomo Wirman14:51.3
43Virtanen Raimo (256)+6:44:59.4Raimo Virtanen14:21.0
44Miettinen Mia (2)+7:58:21.4Mia Miettinen18:27.4
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+8:34:01.5Stefan Wiklund18:12.6
46ATR aamulenkki (35)+8:45:11.1Juha Järvinen25:52.0
47Manninen Kari (16)+8:55:11.3Kari Manninen13:07.6
48Rautio Antti (24)+9:02:57.8Antti Rautio17:54.8
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+9:33:19.8Mari Torkkeli17:45.2
50Palvaila Matti (22)+9:56:24.3Matti Palvaila17:23.4
51PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+10:04:48.3Tommi Tirkkonen19:47.5
52Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+10:43:10.5Jouko Suokas22:01.8
53Palosuo Heikki (21)+10:53:40.1Heikki Palosuo21:11.1
54Miss Kirsi (3)+10:53:53.6Kirsi Miss22:14.6
55Castren Thomas (8)+10:54:32.5Thomas Castren1:36:27.4
56NasTri Femme (41)+10:56:32.6Tarja Masalin14:20.0
57Seeste Minna (5)+11:42:13.9Minna Seeste15:47.4
58Rokka Tuomo (25)+11:42:14.7Tuomo Rokka15:47.0
59Rantanen Jyrki (254)+12:58:21.5Jyrki Rantanen14:43.2
60Koponen Sanna (1)+13:10:51.9Sanna Koponen21:26.2
61RT-39 (109)+13:33:37.3Joni Kekkonen24:23.5
62Rinne Marko (255)+13:41:44.5Marko Rinne16:13.0
63Nordfors Tom (19)+13:42:45.0Tom Nordfors17:30.9
64Lemström Tage (14)+13:53:11.5Tage Lemström25:36.7
65Skutnabb Mikko (28)+15:06:00.6Mikko Skutnabb17:25.6
66Skutnabb Anton (27)+15:21:15.7Anton Skutnabb15:14.4

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English