24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 44. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)7:25:32.7Kai Korhonen9:17.3
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+37:46.3Kai Nevalainen11:08.3
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:02:33.3Stefan Kämpe12:18.5
4Team Intersport (141)+1:10:49.7Ilkka Järvimäki11:20.8
5Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:11:05.3Kirsi Malmstedt12:10.5
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:19:10.2Heikki Turunen11:42.0
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:23:21.7Jarmo Rajala14:11.0
8Konikapina (205)+1:28:39.8Joona Svala11:39.4
9Ensto (125)+1:28:57.9Sami Soiramo10:55.2
10Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:29:54.5Reima Harju11:54.3
11LsvJK K47 (189)+1:31:23.2Taneli Hynninen11:18.9
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:34:46.6Viljo Kääriäinen13:26.0
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:43:21.2Joonas Karjalainen12:09.3
14Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:44:46.9Karri Aalto11:25.5
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:45:35.3Elna Rikkinen12:16.1
16CIMR (93)+1:56:48.2Mika Särkelä11:31.3
17Op (133)+2:07:15.4Jouni Mikkonen11:05.4
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:08:24.6Matti Isoherranen13:43.0
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:21:03.9Pasi Penttinen13:47.4
20SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:31:08.8Joni Alasaari17:54.1
21Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:39:59.5Mari Solonen12:32.7
22Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:41:14.9Hanna Järvelä13:56.8
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:46:43.5Matti Harjuoja12:37.3
24Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:52:10.4Miikka Naskali12:39.6
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+2:57:09.8Marjaana Hautaniemi14:03.3
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+3:12:29.3Kimmo Köppä19:11.9
27Halonen Markus (11)+3:21:50.5Markus Halonen14:33.3
28Team JoyMent (61)+3:25:25.8Anne Tuomisto14:27.9
29SITO (197)+3:31:35.5Katja Tuomola16:51.5
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+3:34:25.8Ossi Salokannel29:47.3
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:35:38.4Jukka Hakuni17:55.9
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+3:47:10.7Marika Damskägg14:24.2
33MTK Farmi (77)+3:49:13.5Teppo Lintula16:03.6
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:08:33.7Kari Kuusisto13:59.8
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:31:01.4Mikko Jauhiainen14:51.7
36Syrjälä Pertti (29)+5:14:44.2Pertti Syrjälä19:51.3
37Amikamut 1 (69)+5:29:45.9Juha Koskinen11:40.7
38Voittamattomat (113)+5:51:43.6Heini Pirttijärvi19:23.8
39Virtanen Raimo (256)+5:52:50.2Raimo Virtanen16:04.2
40Sito Duo (33)+6:17:42.2Petri Launonen14:28.3
41Super Ski Academy (149)+6:21:07.2Tiina Oikarainen19:56.7
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+6:25:05.9Tuomo Wirman14:37.9
43Valamaa Tiina (7)+6:25:41.4Tiina Valamaa14:49.7
44Miettinen Mia (2)+7:41:48.7Mia Miettinen54:48.5
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+8:19:31.8Stefan Wiklund18:12.2
46ATR aamulenkki (35)+8:24:07.4Jukka Merenluoto14:28.0
47Manninen Kari (16)+8:48:26.8Kari Manninen13:55.4
48Rautio Antti (24)+8:49:17.0Antti Rautio14:34.0
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+9:17:35.8Mari Torkkeli18:23.1
50Castren Thomas (8)+9:19:36.6Thomas Castren16:58.8
51Palvaila Matti (22)+9:43:53.8Matti Palvaila14:12.1
52PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+9:45:14.7Mika Kuuru18:24.0
53Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+10:14:58.6Ari Suokas14:56.6
54Miss Kirsi (3)+10:25:16.3Kirsi Miss21:26.6
55Palosuo Heikki (21)+10:31:05.4Heikki Palosuo21:11.6
56NasTri Femme (41)+10:47:27.0Tarja Masalin14:38.4
57Seeste Minna (5)+11:31:06.0Minna Seeste15:02.6
58Rokka Tuomo (25)+11:31:07.0Tuomo Rokka15:02.7
59Rantanen Jyrki (254)+12:47:33.9Jyrki Rantanen14:42.1
60Koponen Sanna (1)+12:47:53.3Sanna Koponen20:37.9
61Nordfors Tom (19)+13:03:07.6Tom Nordfors20:01.4
62RT-39 (109)+13:11:57.5Ville Valve21:40.6
63Lemström Tage (14)+13:23:01.3Tage Lemström24:49.8
64Rinne Marko (255)+13:23:29.8Marko Rinne16:15.7
65Valve Sampsa (30)+13:44:13.7Sampsa Valve1:41:04.9
66Skutnabb Mikko (28)+14:51:19.8Mikko Skutnabb14:16.8
67Skutnabb Anton (27)+15:07:58.6Anton Skutnabb16:39.0

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English