24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)40:20.4Tero Haiko10:46.4
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+2:02.5Pekka Suuronen11:45.8
3Team Intersport (141)+2:39.5Ilkka Järvimäki11:47.9
4Leppävirran Viri (37)+2:41.5Salla Riikonen11:46.0
5Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+3:53.7Timo Sarkkinen11:27.6
6Ramis Angels 1 (53)+4:12.5Kirsi Malmstedt12:04.0
7Amikamut 1 (69)+4:44.0Juha Koskinen11:52.9
8LsvJK K47 (189)+4:45.1Marko Niskanen11:55.2
9Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+4:52.0Karri Aalto11:23.7
10Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+5:49.0Mika Jyrkinen12:21.5
11Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+5:51.4Stefan Kämpe11:21.6
12Pikku krapula (101)+5:53.3Jarmo Rajala12:56.2
13Konikapina (205)+6:03.5Ville Järvi12:06.6
14Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+6:10.6Andres Jaanikivi12:19.2
15Penttinen Pasi (23)+7:48.2Pasi Penttinen12:14.0
16Op (133)+7:59.2Jouni Mikkonen12:33.5
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+9:13.4Ossi Kortiainen13:01.7
18LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+9:59.9Aino Perttilä13:14.8
19Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+10:25.3Johanna Taruma14:14.6
20Halonen Markus (11)+10:33.4Markus Halonen13:10.9
21SITO (197)+10:41.9Jarkko Ryyppö12:24.7
22Flying Finn 100 (173)+10:42.7Viljo Kääriäinen13:13.2
23Kunnon Luisto II (85)+10:57.6Petri Tikkanen12:47.5
24CIMR (93)+10:58.4Oiva Aho13:07.4
25Skutnabb Mikko (28)+11:04.3Mikko Skutnabb12:47.1
26Salokannel Ossi (26)+11:05.6Ossi Salokannel12:47.3
27Ensto (125)+11:10.5Kari Venäläinen15:59.9
28SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+12:25.2Kimmo Kaila13:56.2
29Valve Sampsa (30)+12:48.3Sampsa Valve14:12.3
30Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+12:50.9Marjaana Hautaniemi12:57.3
31Ramis Angels 2 (57)+13:26.8Sanna Heikkilä14:56.0
32Hakuni Jukka (10)+13:28.2Jukka Hakuni13:49.9
33Rautio Antti (24)+13:29.7Antti Rautio13:31.2
34Voittamattomat (113)+14:03.4Olli Pirttijärvi13:14.5
35Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+14:50.1Kari Kuusisto14:17.2
36Valamaa Tiina (7)+14:51.7Tiina Valamaa13:57.2
37Sito Duo (33)+14:53.3Laura Järvinen15:23.7
38Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+15:11.9Aki-Pekka Kuorttinen14:31.6
39Manninen Kari (16)+15:29.1Kari Manninen12:50.6
40Castren Thomas (8)+15:57.4Thomas Castren14:34.9
41Torkkeli Mari (6)+16:03.3Mari Torkkeli14:38.3
42Palvaila Matti (22)+16:31.3Matti Palvaila15:09.3
43Miettinen Mia (2)+16:32.5Mia Miettinen15:27.1
44Rantanen Jyrki (254)+17:12.7Jyrki Rantanen14:48.9
45Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+19:25.8Simo-Pekka Torsti17:41.4
46Seeste Minna (5)+19:34.6Minna Seeste15:10.0
47Rokka Tuomo (25)+19:35.5Tuomo Rokka14:59.9
48Syrjälä Pertti (29)+19:44.5Pertti Syrjälä15:39.8
49Rinne Marko (255)+19:45.5Marko Rinne15:38.9
50Wiklund Stefan (31)+19:46.7Stefan Wiklund15:41.1
51Team JoyMent (61)+20:30.8Johanna Marjamäki15:41.7
52Skutnabb Anton (27)+20:31.5Anton Skutnabb13:48.4
53Virtanen Raimo (256)+21:41.6Raimo Virtanen15:56.2
54Wirman Tuomo (32)+21:46.4Tuomo Wirman15:41.4
55Amikamut 2 (245)+23:43.0Keijo Honkonen16:12.2
56RT-39 (109)+24:20.2Tommi Hämäläinen13:41.1
57Nikkilä Janne (18)+24:51.2Janne Nikkilä18:02.8
58Super Ski Academy (149)+25:15.0Mikael Paani17:42.2
59MTK Farmi (77)+25:46.3Johannes Helander16:56.0
60Nordfors Tom (19)+27:13.8Tom Nordfors16:53.3
61Lemström Tage (14)+28:04.4Tage Lemström18:40.9
62Kaaja Mika (12)+28:13.8Mika Kaaja19:13.8
63Nieminen Tuomo (17)+29:02.8Tuomo Nieminen18:19.8
64Lepistö Jussi (257)+33:22.6Jussi Lepistö19:07.2
65Rantanen Nina (253)+33:40.4Nina Rantanen20:19.6
66Miss Kirsi (3)+35:29.7Kirsi Miss19:46.6
67Lusi Marko (15)+35:54.9Marko Lusi20:12.9
68Hakala Ilmari (9)+38:36.7Ilmari Hakala21:28.2
69ATR aamulenkki (35)+39:10.9Juha Järvinen22:04.5
70Palosuo Heikki (21)+39:42.4Heikki Palosuo19:42.3
71Koponen Sanna (1)+39:42.9Sanna Koponen21:50.9
72PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+44:10.2Jyri-Pekka Schildt22:36.1
73NasTri Femme (41)+45:35.2Katri Kaila20:04.9
74Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+46:50.6Jouko Suokas22:19.9

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English