24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 35. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)5:55:29.3Petteri Pyyhtiä9:23.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+28:26.2Antti Salo10:46.6
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+48:10.4Topi Sarpakunnas11:08.8
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+54:30.7Mirva Purkunen11:22.2
5Team Intersport (141)+56:41.4Ilkka Järvimäki11:11.4
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+59:44.2Heikki Turunen11:54.7
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:00:39.0Janne Ansas12:10.5
8Konikapina (205)+1:07:05.2Ilkka Riikonen13:40.1
9Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:07:50.7Jens Jensen13:07.6
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:11:16.5Katja Koivulahti13:24.2
11Ensto (125)+1:16:10.8Mikko Salonen11:41.3
12LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:22:39.1Anniina Jokinen12:08.5
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:22:59.5Arto Malmberg13:01.0
14LsvJK K47 (189)+1:23:43.7Petri Sonninen10:35.7
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:29:46.8Jani Kaarivaara12:25.4
16Amikamut 1 (69)+1:34:49.8Keijo Talja14:19.5
17CIMR (93)+1:36:08.4Petteri Kotimaa12:10.8
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:39:25.2Kristian Myllymäki12:18.7
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+1:42:05.8Joni Alasaari14:42.2
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:42:36.5Pasi Penttinen13:25.7
21Op (133)+1:49:31.9Arto Aalto12:29.6
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+2:00:45.7Marko Ollikainen13:17.8
23Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:06:40.4Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:22.6
24Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:07:34.4Hanna Järvelä15:04.3
25Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:09:30.8Jenni Harjuoja13:39.2
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+2:18:12.9Terhi Jantunen15:30.6
27Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:23:09.1Andres Jaanikivi12:30.6
28Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+2:33:21.3Tiina Pengerkoski13:28.6
29Halonen Markus (11)+2:37:57.1Markus Halonen13:23.3
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+2:39:06.1Ossi Salokannel13:32.7
31Team JoyMent (61)+2:40:59.1Anne Tuomisto13:25.1
32SITO (197)+2:46:41.9Jarkko Ryyppö12:33.6
33Hakuni Jukka (10)+2:51:17.6Jukka Hakuni45:24.2
34MTK Farmi (77)+3:04:48.2Jarno Huurinainen13:24.3
35Voittamattomat (113)+3:15:05.3Heli Kaijala16:28.0
36Amikamut 2 (245)+3:40:53.2Marketta Pedronova19:43.9
37Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:46:19.3Jonne Sirola12:05.4
38Syrjälä Pertti (29)+3:53:51.8Pertti Syrjälä18:02.9
39Virtanen Raimo (256)+4:25:15.5Raimo Virtanen15:31.1
40Super Ski Academy (149)+4:30:10.2Tommi Hakala19:18.7
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+4:43:33.4Tiina Valamaa22:34.9
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+4:44:41.1Tuomo Wirman15:22.9
43Miettinen Mia (2)+5:02:12.9Mia Miettinen23:16.0
44Sito Duo (33)+5:29:11.9Petri Launonen2:41:10.0
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+5:36:54.5Stefan Wiklund30:00.4
46Rautio Antti (24)+6:22:39.1Antti Rautio15:36.2
47ATR aamulenkki (35)+6:53:40.8Juha Järvinen18:51.5
48PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+7:26:53.6Tommi Tirkkonen27:48.9
49Manninen Kari (16)+7:36:56.3Kari Manninen13:48.4
50Palosuo Heikki (21)+7:48:16.9Heikki Palosuo20:40.5
51Miss Kirsi (3)+7:55:19.9Kirsi Miss20:56.9
52Torkkeli Mari (6)+8:00:48.2Mari Torkkeli3:19:12.5
53Castren Thomas (8)+8:21:01.7Thomas Castren14:40.3
54Palvaila Matti (22)+8:44:09.6Matti Palvaila14:32.7
55Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+9:07:57.9Ari Suokas14:21.6
56NasTri Femme (41)+9:10:47.9Katri Kaila21:36.1
57Nordfors Tom (19)+9:26:01.7Tom Nordfors40:43.0
58Rantanen Jyrki (254)+9:47:01.2Jyrki Rantanen15:24.7
59Seeste Minna (5)+9:48:24.7Minna Seeste14:14.7
60Rokka Tuomo (25)+9:48:25.9Tuomo Rokka14:14.5
61Valve Sampsa (30)+9:56:49.6Sampsa Valve16:38.6
62Lemström Tage (14)+10:11:28.6Tage Lemström18:04.5
63Koponen Sanna (1)+10:25:50.0Sanna Koponen19:10.4
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+10:58:39.3Tuomo Nieminen23:50.5
65Rinne Marko (255)+11:23:51.0Marko Rinne14:47.9
66RT-39 (109)+12:17:53.6Tommi Hämäläinen13:36.3
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+12:34:38.5Mikko Skutnabb14:37.0
68Skutnabb Anton (27)+13:33:51.5Anton Skutnabb57:44.9
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+16:18:10.5Janne Nikkilä1:30:23.3

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English