24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 32. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)5:26:25.0Tero Haiko10:58.3
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+24:50.8Kai Nevalainen11:19.0
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+43:38.2Stefan Kämpe11:33.7
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+49:03.6Marjo Snellman12:17.7
5Leppävirran Viri (37)+52:16.3Salla Riikonen12:46.2
6Team Intersport (141)+54:54.2Tuomas Tarvo9:55.3
7Pikku krapula (101)+54:58.8Jarmo Rajala13:15.7
8Konikapina (205)+58:30.4Joona Svala11:33.5
9Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+59:25.2Reima Harju11:58.6
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:00:06.4Kimmo Joutvuo11:16.0
11Ensto (125)+1:10:51.4Sami Soiramo10:54.6
12LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:15:36.5Elna Rikkinen12:01.7
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:17:08.1Kalle Kettunen11:21.7
14LsvJK K47 (189)+1:19:47.8Tuomas Hilakari11:43.0
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:22:11.1Jani Kaarivaara11:49.9
16Amikamut 1 (69)+1:22:15.3Tero Mäkikangas12:36.2
17CIMR (93)+1:27:55.4Petteri Kotimaa12:16.2
18SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+1:28:32.4Joni Alasaari14:18.3
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:29:07.0Pasi Penttinen13:11.0
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:30:19.6Matti Isoherranen13:37.2
21Op (133)+1:41:16.5Tapani Nummela12:20.0
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:50:15.1Marko Ollikainen13:10.0
23Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:53:04.9Anu Puttonen13:16.9
24Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:53:21.7Kirsi Sinkko12:07.5
25Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:53:56.7Simo-Pekka Torsti16:32.6
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+2:01:04.5Marjaana Hautaniemi13:39.7
27Hakuni Jukka (10)+2:07:10.8Jukka Hakuni13:46.2
28Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:09:57.0Juhani Yli-Marttila14:56.3
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+2:13:21.1Ossi Salokannel14:38.6
30Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+2:17:58.7Johanna Taruma14:18.4
31Halonen Markus (11)+2:27:00.0Markus Halonen13:10.1
32Team JoyMent (61)+2:31:01.0Johanna Marjamäki14:42.1
33SITO (197)+2:37:13.2Heikki Mäki12:54.3
34Sito Duo (33)+2:42:01.0Laura Järvinen16:41.7
35Voittamattomat (113)+2:51:09.6Heli Kaijala15:52.4
36MTK Farmi (77)+2:54:11.0Jarno Huurinainen13:35.8
37Amikamut 2 (245)+3:18:25.2Emmi Niemelä20:12.8
38Syrjälä Pertti (29)+3:30:31.0Pertti Syrjälä16:51.4
39Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:39:33.3Jonne Sirola12:10.4
40Virtanen Raimo (256)+3:48:59.8Raimo Virtanen15:57.1
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+3:51:02.6Tiina Valamaa16:51.6
42Super Ski Academy (149)+4:08:05.5Mikael Paani17:01.5
43Miettinen Mia (2)+4:27:17.4Mia Miettinen19:08.1
44NasTri Femme (41)+4:29:14.7Tarja Masalin15:41.9
45Wirman Tuomo (32)+4:29:24.1Tuomo Wirman15:22.9
46Torkkeli Mari (6)+4:29:41.6Mari Torkkeli19:12.0
47Wiklund Stefan (31)+4:53:26.2Stefan Wiklund23:02.6
48Castren Thomas (8)+5:42:21.1Thomas Castren16:50.3
49Rautio Antti (24)+6:04:08.0Antti Rautio14:49.9
50ATR aamulenkki (35)+6:08:51.9Jukka Merenluoto15:44.2
51Valve Sampsa (30)+6:32:18.1Sampsa Valve15:20.9
52PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+6:39:20.0Erkki Vilja20:09.7
53Palosuo Heikki (21)+7:14:42.9Heikki Palosuo19:52.5
54Miss Kirsi (3)+7:19:01.7Kirsi Miss21:21.7
55Manninen Kari (16)+7:25:35.7Kari Manninen13:02.7
56Lemström Tage (14)+7:41:22.7Tage Lemström24:26.4
57Palvaila Matti (22)+7:57:52.5Matti Palvaila16:01.6
58Nordfors Tom (19)+8:36:39.9Tom Nordfors1:28:40.8
59Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+8:47:55.5Ari Suokas14:33.1
60Rantanen Jyrki (254)+9:29:47.5Jyrki Rantanen14:41.5
61Seeste Minna (5)+9:34:21.2Minna Seeste15:42.3
62Rokka Tuomo (25)+9:34:22.3Tuomo Rokka15:41.9
63Koponen Sanna (1)+9:52:32.6Sanna Koponen20:53.0
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+10:34:09.5Tuomo Nieminen16:37.9
65Rinne Marko (255)+11:07:29.5Marko Rinne15:01.7
66RT-39 (109)+12:05:09.6Tomi Nipuli14:17.3
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+12:17:48.8Mikko Skutnabb35:07.8
68Skutnabb Anton (27)+12:32:37.5Anton Skutnabb14:42.8
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+13:48:47.7Janne Nikkilä26:49.2
70Rantanen Nina (253)+18:27:06.7Nina Rantanen18:18.4

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English