24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 28. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)4:44:47.2Tero Haiko10:45.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+21:40.0Kai Nevalainen11:10.2
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+39:46.0Stefan Kämpe12:03.1
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+43:04.7Marjo Snellman12:20.1
5Leppävirran Viri (37)+44:00.4Salla Riikonen12:20.8
6Pikku krapula (101)+48:35.0Jarmo Rajala13:19.0
7Team Intersport (141)+52:02.7Ari Alkio12:52.4
8Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+52:14.5Mika Jyrkinen13:22.5
9Konikapina (205)+52:51.1Ilkka Riikonen13:07.7
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+57:38.7Viljo Kääriäinen13:48.1
11Ensto (125)+1:06:49.1Kari Venäläinen17:42.9
12LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:06:57.5Aino Perttilä12:48.6
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:09:31.2Arto Malmberg13:08.2
14SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+1:13:36.2Kimmo Kaila13:25.4
15LsvJK K47 (189)+1:15:09.4Johannes Laurikainen13:44.8
16Amikamut 1 (69)+1:15:12.7Tuomo Reijonen13:49.4
17Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:16:58.5Pasi Penttinen15:05.8
18Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:17:15.0Juha Helander13:13.5
19CIMR (93)+1:20:01.1Petteri Kotimaa12:21.3
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:20:30.4Petri Tikkanen12:12.7
21Op (133)+1:32:48.1Tapani Nummela12:11.2
22Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:35:32.0Ari Mykkänen12:11.9
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:37:30.9Ville Alopaeus13:25.6
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:39:08.5Anu Puttonen13:20.2
25Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:39:10.7Mikko Kemppinen13:21.1
26Halonen Markus (11)+1:43:52.8Markus Halonen13:57.6
27Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:48:19.1Sari Kallela14:53.8
28Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+1:51:23.5Juhani Yli-Marttila14:32.1
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:52:05.5Jukka Hakuni14:19.0
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+1:57:03.4Ossi Salokannel14:34.1
31Manninen Kari (16)+2:04:43.3Kari Manninen14:08.2
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+2:11:36.7Sari Oikarinen14:31.5
33Team JoyMent (61)+2:13:15.9Johanna Marjamäki14:51.0
34Sito Duo (33)+2:16:51.4Laura Järvinen17:38.0
35SITO (197)+2:19:40.7Katja Tuomola16:51.5
36Voittamattomat (113)+2:29:22.0Heini Pirttijärvi16:45.1
37MTK Farmi (77)+2:33:13.8Elina Huurinainen15:49.6
38Amikamut 2 (245)+2:46:17.4Emmi Niemelä19:07.9
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+2:58:08.7Pertti Syrjälä15:50.0
40Palvaila Matti (22)+3:15:54.6Matti Palvaila15:22.0
41Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:18:02.1Jouni Jalamo23:16.0
42Torkkeli Mari (6)+3:18:38.5Mari Torkkeli16:42.0
43Valamaa Tiina (7)+3:18:47.2Tiina Valamaa15:30.4
44Seeste Minna (5)+3:23:57.5Minna Seeste18:38.4
45Rokka Tuomo (25)+3:23:58.5Tuomo Rokka18:38.6
46Virtanen Raimo (256)+3:26:36.4Raimo Virtanen30:43.3
47Miettinen Mia (2)+3:33:12.9Mia Miettinen18:44.8
48Wirman Tuomo (32)+3:36:52.9Tuomo Wirman17:47.7
49Super Ski Academy (149)+3:45:43.5Mikael Paani16:47.3
50Rantanen Jyrki (254)+3:50:30.2Jyrki Rantanen17:32.3
51NasTri Femme (41)+3:50:32.2Tarja Masalin15:18.5
52Wiklund Stefan (31)+3:52:44.2Stefan Wiklund19:57.5
53Castren Thomas (8)+4:00:37.2Thomas Castren14:29.7
54ATR aamulenkki (35)+5:19:01.3Juha Järvinen33:50.9
55Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+5:32:28.0Jouko Suokas31:05.8
56Rautio Antti (24)+5:45:34.6Antti Rautio16:41.0
57PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+5:51:50.7Sami Välilä24:05.7
58Valve Sampsa (30)+6:07:55.1Sampsa Valve15:04.2
59Nordfors Tom (19)+6:20:57.2Tom Nordfors22:14.1
60Miss Kirsi (3)+6:36:05.1Kirsi Miss20:30.3
61Palosuo Heikki (21)+6:37:01.8Heikki Palosuo19:37.4
62Lemström Tage (14)+6:48:08.9Tage Lemström54:48.2
63Koponen Sanna (1)+8:40:53.7Sanna Koponen22:49.6
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+9:14:54.2Tuomo Nieminen16:16.3
65Rinne Marko (255)+10:42:03.2Marko Rinne15:49.1
66RT-39 (109)+11:36:10.0Ville Valve18:47.2
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+11:41:36.7Mikko Skutnabb15:00.4
68Nikkilä Janne (18)+11:52:22.2Janne Nikkilä27:08.0
69Skutnabb Anton (27)+11:55:19.3Anton Skutnabb13:41.4
70Kaaja Mika (12)+15:25:38.1Mika Kaaja20:34.8
71Hakala Ilmari (9)+16:38:13.4Ilmari Hakala23:35.1
72Rantanen Nina (253)+17:17:08.4Nina Rantanen26:30.7
73Lepistö Jussi (257)+17:29:09.7Jussi Lepistö1:50:01.4

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English