24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 24. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)4:03:45.7Tomi Huttunen10:30.2
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+17:39.7Kai Nevalainen10:55.1
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+34:45.5Stefan Kämpe12:09.1
4Leppävirran Viri (37)+35:30.3Heikki Turunen12:01.5
5Ramis Angels 1 (53)+36:27.0Kirsi Malmstedt12:09.7
6Pikku krapula (101)+41:00.2Jarmo Rajala13:17.0
7Team Intersport (141)+42:45.5Jussi Mikkola12:33.6
8Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+44:21.5Reima Harju11:56.7
9Flying Finn 100 (173)+46:40.0Ville Heikkilä12:10.2
10Konikapina (205)+46:42.3Joona Svala11:31.8
11Ensto (125)+54:22.4Sami Soiramo11:05.1
12SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+56:20.8Joni Alasaari14:13.8
13LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+59:31.8Anniina Jokinen12:11.1
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:00:11.5Kalle Kettunen11:28.8
15LsvJK K47 (189)+1:00:30.8Johannes Laurikainen13:55.4
16Amikamut 1 (69)+1:01:52.0Juha Koskinen10:59.7
17Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:02:11.7Pasi Penttinen13:00.2
18Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:05:59.7Arto Juusela15:00.6
19Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:09:23.1Petri Tikkanen12:09.9
20CIMR (93)+1:09:47.3Jarno Tuuri13:12.4
21Halonen Markus (11)+1:21:13.2Markus Halonen13:20.5
22Op (133)+1:23:08.9Petri Hokkanen12:52.7
23Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:24:01.9Hanne Kolehmainen16:09.1
24Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:24:57.9Marita Pesola-Karhu13:41.2
25Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:25:07.1Sanna Heikkilä15:36.0
26Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+1:27:24.6Jarmo Tiilikka21:27.2
27Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:28:53.7Marjaana Hautaniemi13:39.0
28Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:30:39.2Ossi Ilveskoski10:19.5
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:33:59.0Jukka Hakuni13:48.2
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+1:40:40.0Ossi Salokannel14:00.7
31Manninen Kari (16)+1:47:53.4Kari Manninen14:35.6
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:49:33.8Marika Damskägg13:58.3
33SITO (197)+1:55:34.3Noora Salonen16:04.3
34Team JoyMent (61)+1:55:35.9Johanna Marjamäki15:04.7
35Sito Duo (33)+1:56:32.9Laura Järvinen16:05.1
36Voittamattomat (113)+2:06:31.9Heini Pirttijärvi16:22.2
37MTK Farmi (77)+2:10:02.9Johannes Helander17:15.0
38Amikamut 2 (245)+2:16:36.1Mika Hyyryläinen14:00.0
39Rautio Antti (24)+2:19:09.3Antti Rautio14:40.0
40Syrjälä Pertti (29)+2:33:27.3Pertti Syrjälä16:03.3
41Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+2:36:23.5Irene Juva16:33.7
42Valamaa Tiina (7)+2:36:25.3Tiina Valamaa15:05.2
43Virtanen Raimo (256)+2:50:16.8Raimo Virtanen16:04.7
44Torkkeli Mari (6)+2:51:16.8Mari Torkkeli17:34.0
45Seeste Minna (5)+2:54:12.6Minna Seeste20:16.8
46Rokka Tuomo (25)+2:54:13.4Tuomo Rokka20:16.6
47Palvaila Matti (22)+2:54:15.2Matti Palvaila14:51.6
48Miettinen Mia (2)+3:00:42.9Mia Miettinen17:42.4
49Wirman Tuomo (32)+3:02:42.9Tuomo Wirman17:31.8
50Rinne Marko (255)+3:17:12.0Marko Rinne18:43.0
51Wiklund Stefan (31)+3:17:13.5Stefan Wiklund18:45.5
52Rantanen Jyrki (254)+3:17:35.8Jyrki Rantanen1:07:43.7
53Super Ski Academy (149)+3:20:21.1Janne Peltola20:44.5
54NasTri Femme (41)+3:26:48.7Tarja Masalin16:21.4
55Castren Thomas (8)+3:36:47.7Thomas Castren14:18.1
56ATR aamulenkki (35)+3:55:15.0Juha Järvinen18:59.9
57Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+4:17:14.0Jouko Suokas24:23.4
58Valve Sampsa (30)+4:28:36.8Sampsa Valve14:32.7
59Palosuo Heikki (21)+4:54:38.6Heikki Palosuo19:48.9
60Miss Kirsi (3)+5:00:44.7Kirsi Miss20:10.9
61PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+5:05:25.2Mika Kuuru18:57.0
62Lemström Tage (14)+5:20:11.1Tage Lemström23:35.3
63Nordfors Tom (19)+5:43:08.5Tom Nordfors17:06.9
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+6:09:34.0Tuomo Nieminen31:25.1
65Koponen Sanna (1)+7:52:59.7Sanna Koponen22:10.3
66Nikkilä Janne (18)+10:21:51.3Janne Nikkilä1:13:54.7
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+11:02:08.2Mikko Skutnabb15:23.6
68RT-39 (109)+11:12:09.8Tomi Nipuli42:48.4
69Skutnabb Anton (27)+11:15:26.7Anton Skutnabb13:17.7
70Kaaja Mika (12)+12:47:01.4Mika Kaaja17:47.0
71Lepistö Jussi (257)+14:48:35.0Jussi Lepistö18:47.2
72Hakala Ilmari (9)+15:02:53.1Ilmari Hakala21:13.2
73Rantanen Nina (253)+16:21:23.8Nina Rantanen19:45.7

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English