24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 17. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)2:53:16.6Jarkko Jauho9:41.9
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+10:32.2Petri Heino10:21.4
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+21:32.5Heikki Turunen11:56.8
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+23:43.6Sari Repo11:46.8
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+23:44.5Topi Sarpakunnas11:34.8
6Pikku krapula (101)+26:56.2Antti Pekkala11:27.4
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+29:21.8Mika Jyrkinen13:23.3
8Team Intersport (141)+29:28.5Tuomas Tarvo9:53.7
9Konikapina (205)+32:02.9Samuli Laulumaa10:05.8
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+35:28.6Jyrki Nurminen11:07.4
11Ensto (125)+36:02.6Jouko Mäkelä10:55.6
12LsvJK K47 (189)+39:25.4Timo Mäkelä13:09.5
13Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+39:26.5Karri Aalto11:53.9
14Penttinen Pasi (23)+40:44.8Pasi Penttinen12:27.6
15SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+41:05.1Anssi Laine10:56.6
16Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+43:08.9Miikka Naskali13:37.9
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+43:46.3Arto Malmberg13:10.5
18Amikamut 1 (69)+44:26.4Keijo Talja14:48.8
19LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+44:27.9Aino Perttilä13:15.2
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+48:02.3Kristian Myllymäki12:18.3
21CIMR (93)+51:08.0Jarno Tuuri12:26.7
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+57:55.0Kari Kokkinen11:31.0
23Ramis Angels 2 (57)+58:36.0Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:07.1
24Halonen Markus (11)+58:53.3Markus Halonen14:49.9
25Salokannel Ossi (26)+1:01:21.8Ossi Salokannel13:57.9
26Op (133)+1:01:23.8Marjatta Nikkinen14:45.6
27Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:02:11.0Matti Harjuoja12:09.2
28Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:02:22.6Outi Hyppölä13:13.7
29Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:02:38.0Hanna Järvelä14:28.6
30Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:05:41.3Jukka Hakuni13:56.8
31SITO (197)+1:12:21.7Jarkko Ryyppö14:13.0
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:12:22.9Johanna Taruma14:44.2
33Manninen Kari (16)+1:18:17.8Kari Manninen13:15.1
34Sito Duo (33)+1:19:02.3Laura Järvinen16:09.8
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:19:39.9Johanna Marjamäki14:39.2
36Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+1:21:28.3Jouni Jalamo18:34.1
37MTK Farmi (77)+1:22:30.4Elina Huurinainen16:49.9
38Voittamattomat (113)+1:27:53.4Heini Pirttijärvi16:14.0
39Miettinen Mia (2)+1:37:30.6Mia Miettinen18:00.5
40Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:38:16.5Mikko Skutnabb14:08.3
41Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:39:25.8Jyrki Rantanen15:47.8
42Amikamut 2 (245)+1:40:46.1Marketta Pedronova20:21.9
43Rautio Antti (24)+1:41:35.5Antti Rautio19:18.0
44Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:42:57.1Raimo Virtanen15:28.7
45Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:49:22.9Tiina Valamaa14:31.0
46Castren Thomas (8)+1:50:10.5Thomas Castren16:02.0
47Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:52:42.5Pertti Syrjälä15:52.4
48Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:54:33.7Anton Skutnabb16:12.7
49Rokka Tuomo (25)+2:02:22.5Tuomo Rokka15:34.2
50Seeste Minna (5)+2:02:23.8Minna Seeste15:34.9
51Wiklund Stefan (31)+2:03:37.8Stefan Wiklund18:59.8
52Rinne Marko (255)+2:03:38.8Marko Rinne19:02.9
53Torkkeli Mari (6)+2:05:48.5Mari Torkkeli51:32.9
54Palvaila Matti (22)+2:09:57.2Matti Palvaila15:01.7
55Wirman Tuomo (32)+2:10:49.7Tuomo Wirman16:57.6
56Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+2:16:48.6Ari Suokas16:57.2
57RT-39 (109)+2:27:47.2Joni Kekkonen20:57.6
58NasTri Femme (41)+2:29:21.2Tarja Masalin14:32.8
59Super Ski Academy (149)+2:31:01.9Tiina Oikarainen20:00.1
60ATR aamulenkki (35)+2:46:07.9Juha Järvinen16:48.0
61Lemström Tage (14)+3:04:37.5Tage Lemström19:20.9
62Nieminen Tuomo (17)+3:12:35.7Tuomo Nieminen15:49.4
63Valve Sampsa (30)+3:18:57.1Sampsa Valve1:09:56.0
64PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+3:26:21.7Timo Lehtinen26:54.5
65Koponen Sanna (1)+3:34:25.7Sanna Koponen22:00.6
66Palosuo Heikki (21)+3:44:28.7Heikki Palosuo19:51.6
67Miss Kirsi (3)+3:45:40.6Kirsi Miss20:12.7
68Nordfors Tom (19)+3:53:27.6Tom Nordfors55:28.3
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+4:37:03.7Janne Nikkilä24:09.0
70Hakala Ilmari (9)+6:00:34.2Ilmari Hakala1:23:08.8
71Kaaja Mika (12)+6:14:00.9Mika Kaaja17:51.4
72Lepistö Jussi (257)+12:10:15.6Jussi Lepistö3:22:22.4
73Rantanen Nina (253)+12:40:26.0Nina Rantanen19:50.1

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English