24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 16. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)2:43:34.6Kai Korhonen9:34.3
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+9:52.7Pekka Suuronen11:41.3
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+19:17.6Heikki Turunen11:26.3
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+21:38.7Marjo Snellman12:11.0
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+21:51.5Ville Savolainen11:53.1
6Pikku krapula (101)+25:10.7Jarmo Rajala12:39.8
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+25:40.5Mikko Matilainen11:02.7
8Team Intersport (141)+29:16.7Jukka Pinola10:19.2
9Konikapina (205)+31:39.0Joona Svala11:55.0
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+34:03.0Viljo Kääriäinen13:39.5
11Ensto (125)+34:48.8Sami Soiramo11:07.8
12LsvJK K47 (189)+35:57.8Timo Mäkelä12:42.7
13Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+37:14.5Karri Aalto11:49.5
14Penttinen Pasi (23)+37:59.1Pasi Penttinen13:25.7
15Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+39:12.8Miikka Naskali13:22.4
16Amikamut 1 (69)+39:19.5Keijo Talja14:43.9
17SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+39:50.3Anssi Laine10:53.5
18Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+40:17.7Arto Malmberg13:18.4
19LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+40:54.6Aino Perttilä13:02.8
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+45:25.9Petri Tikkanen12:36.4
21CIMR (93)+48:23.1Jarno Tuuri12:23.6
22Halonen Markus (11)+53:45.2Markus Halonen12:49.1
23Ramis Angels 2 (57)+54:10.8Anu Puttonen13:00.2
24Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+56:05.9Sanna Andelin13:59.5
25Op (133)+56:20.0Henrika Pekkola17:24.4
26Salokannel Ossi (26)+57:05.8Ossi Salokannel14:30.2
27Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+57:51.2Hanna Järvelä14:00.4
28Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+58:50.7Sari Kallela14:36.8
29Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+59:43.7Ossi Ilveskoski10:19.3
30Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:01:26.4Jukka Hakuni13:49.9
31Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:07:20.7Johanna Taruma14:21.3
32SITO (197)+1:07:50.6Jarkko Ryyppö13:38.8
33Sito Duo (33)+1:12:34.4Laura Järvinen15:45.1
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+1:12:36.1Piritta Wartiainen15:48.7
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:14:42.7Johanna Marjamäki14:29.2
36Manninen Kari (16)+1:14:44.5Kari Manninen13:21.5
37MTK Farmi (77)+1:15:22.3Teppo Lintula13:56.2
38Voittamattomat (113)+1:21:21.2Olli Pirttijärvi13:20.6
39Torkkeli Mari (6)+1:23:57.4Mari Torkkeli17:28.0
40Miettinen Mia (2)+1:29:12.0Mia Miettinen18:11.0
41Amikamut 2 (245)+1:30:06.1Emmi Niemelä18:07.3
42Rautio Antti (24)+1:31:59.3Antti Rautio14:29.8
43Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:33:19.9Jyrki Rantanen15:56.3
44Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:33:50.1Mikko Skutnabb32:25.4
45Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:37:10.3Raimo Virtanen15:11.0
46Castren Thomas (8)+1:43:50.3Thomas Castren32:48.3
47Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:44:33.8Tiina Valamaa33:25.8
48Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:46:31.9Pertti Syrjälä15:56.8
49Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:48:02.8Anton Skutnabb14:11.3
50Rinne Marko (255)+1:54:17.7Marko Rinne17:48.3
51Wiklund Stefan (31)+1:54:19.9Stefan Wiklund17:52.1
52Rokka Tuomo (25)+1:56:30.2Tuomo Rokka15:24.1
53Seeste Minna (5)+1:56:30.7Minna Seeste15:23.9
54Wirman Tuomo (32)+2:03:33.9Tuomo Wirman16:02.4
55Palvaila Matti (22)+2:04:37.4Matti Palvaila19:54.6
56Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+2:09:33.2Ari Suokas16:19.9
57RT-39 (109)+2:16:31.5Joni Kekkonen17:59.8
58Valve Sampsa (30)+2:18:43.0Sampsa Valve19:58.5
59Super Ski Academy (149)+2:20:43.7MinKyung Song29:42.8
60NasTri Femme (41)+2:24:30.4Tarja Masalin14:15.6
61ATR aamulenkki (35)+2:39:01.7Juha Järvinen24:22.7
62Lemström Tage (14)+2:54:58.4Tage Lemström20:45.1
63Nieminen Tuomo (17)+3:06:28.3Tuomo Nieminen27:17.5
64Nordfors Tom (19)+3:07:41.1Tom Nordfors20:06.3
65PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+3:09:09.0Timo Lehtinen21:54.2
66Koponen Sanna (1)+3:22:06.9Sanna Koponen23:33.0
67Palosuo Heikki (21)+3:34:19.0Heikki Palosuo20:08.2
68Miss Kirsi (3)+3:35:09.8Kirsi Miss20:26.7
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+4:22:36.6Janne Nikkilä24:25.9
70Hakala Ilmari (9)+4:47:07.3Ilmari Hakala23:08.4
71Kaaja Mika (12)+6:05:51.4Mika Kaaja1:09:45.1
72Lepistö Jussi (257)+8:57:35.1Jussi Lepistö19:06.8
73Rantanen Nina (253)+12:30:17.8Nina Rantanen19:57.9

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English