24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 14. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)2:24:20.9Teppo Pellinen11:27.8
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+6:53.4Tomi Lähteenoja10:48.0
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+14:13.0Salla Riikonen12:36.6
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+17:17.8Kirsi Malmstedt12:07.1
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+17:48.4Ville Savolainen11:40.7
6Pikku krapula (101)+19:31.6Mikko Pekkala11:17.6
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+21:58.9Jens Jensen12:33.2
8Konikapina (205)+27:10.2Ville Järvi11:30.7
9Flying Finn 100 (173)+27:22.7Viljo Kääriäinen13:07.9
10Team Intersport (141)+28:11.3Harri Halonen13:12.2
11Amikamut 1 (69)+28:41.1Tero Mäkikangas12:42.6
12LsvJK K47 (189)+30:09.6Timo Mäkelä11:38.0
13Penttinen Pasi (23)+30:57.3Pasi Penttinen12:58.6
14Ensto (125)+30:57.8Janika Koskela11:51.2
15Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+31:57.4Miikka Naskali13:10.0
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+32:53.7Juha Helander13:07.4
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+33:15.6Joonas Karjalainen12:48.8
18LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+34:47.3Viia Floor12:01.2
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+37:13.4Kimmo Kaila15:05.4
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+39:13.5Mikko Riistama13:52.7
21Halonen Markus (11)+42:18.7Markus Halonen12:56.5
22CIMR (93)+42:33.2Jarno Tuuri12:00.8
23Op (133)+43:07.3Henrika Pekkola16:44.2
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+46:07.3Sanna Heikkilä14:39.5
25Salokannel Ossi (26)+46:31.2Ossi Salokannel13:51.2
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+47:14.5Sanna Andelin14:05.3
27Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+48:38.5Terhi Jantunen15:10.9
28Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+50:27.3Kirsi Sinkko12:40.2
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+52:02.4Jukka Hakuni16:37.9
30Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+54:32.7Jenni Harjuoja13:51.3
31SITO (197)+1:00:14.6Heikki Mäki13:30.9
32Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+1:00:17.8Piritta Wartiainen15:43.4
33Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:00:48.5Anu Koistinen11:22.9
34Sito Duo (33)+1:01:00.8Petri Launonen14:27.6
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:02:59.6Eija Valonen16:18.9
36Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:05:23.0Mikko Skutnabb15:06.5
37Manninen Kari (16)+1:05:23.6Kari Manninen15:06.6
38MTK Farmi (77)+1:06:49.4Teppo Lintula13:49.6
39Torkkeli Mari (6)+1:08:43.2Mari Torkkeli17:10.3
40Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:11:05.8Pertti Syrjälä15:04.0
41Miettinen Mia (2)+1:13:11.4Mia Miettinen17:11.8
42Amikamut 2 (245)+1:13:26.1Keijo Honkonen15:53.1
43Seeste Minna (5)+1:13:32.7Minna Seeste14:56.2
44Rokka Tuomo (25)+1:13:34.0Tuomo Rokka14:56.6
45Voittamattomat (113)+1:13:51.4Heini Pirttijärvi15:59.3
46Castren Thomas (8)+1:14:41.7Thomas Castren16:19.9
47Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:15:18.7Tiina Valamaa14:56.6
48Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:16:25.8Jyrki Rantanen15:34.0
49Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:20:35.6Anton Skutnabb15:12.7
50Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:21:25.4Raimo Virtanen16:00.9
51Rautio Antti (24)+1:22:11.0Antti Rautio16:11.6
52Rinne Marko (255)+1:37:09.4Marko Rinne35:27.4
53Wiklund Stefan (31)+1:37:11.2Stefan Wiklund35:30.7
54Palvaila Matti (22)+1:48:31.2Matti Palvaila54:25.9
55Super Ski Academy (149)+1:50:29.0Tommi Hakala19:20.9
56Wirman Tuomo (32)+1:50:34.9Tuomo Wirman45:27.2
57Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+1:55:11.2Ari Suokas14:31.1
58RT-39 (109)+1:59:05.6Ville Valve17:55.6
59Valve Sampsa (30)+2:03:14.2Sampsa Valve1:11:10.8
60ATR aamulenkki (35)+2:13:41.7Jukka Merenluoto20:00.9
61NasTri Femme (41)+2:15:22.2Tarja Masalin14:01.8
62Lemström Tage (14)+2:35:06.3Tage Lemström17:54.7
63PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+2:39:32.2Tommi Tirkkonen24:42.2
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+2:40:20.4Tuomo Nieminen16:59.3
65Nordfors Tom (19)+2:45:20.7Tom Nordfors18:01.6
66Koponen Sanna (1)+2:56:37.5Sanna Koponen21:25.3
67Rantanen Nina (253)+3:06:28.0Nina Rantanen35:42.9
68Miss Kirsi (3)+3:12:04.5Kirsi Miss20:55.5
69Palosuo Heikki (21)+3:13:16.3Heikki Palosuo20:14.1
70Nikkilä Janne (18)+3:20:14.6Janne Nikkilä28:22.7
71Hakala Ilmari (9)+4:21:38.9Ilmari Hakala1:48:35.8
72Kaaja Mika (12)+4:54:48.3Mika Kaaja20:49.8
73Lepistö Jussi (257)+8:37:37.4Jussi Lepistö18:38.2

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English