24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 13. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)2:12:53.0Petteri Pyyhtiä10:10.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+7:33.2Petri Heino10:02.8
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+13:04.2Heikki Turunen11:12.7
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+16:38.6Mirva Purkunen10:54.4
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+17:35.6Teemu Hankala11:02.6
6Pikku krapula (101)+19:41.9Antti Pekkala11:03.5
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+20:53.5Reima Harju11:38.0
8Flying Finn 100 (173)+25:42.6Erkki Lehtonen12:29.9
9Team Intersport (141)+26:27.0Harri Halonen12:27.7
10Konikapina (205)+27:07.4Suvi Tanner13:33.5
11Amikamut 1 (69)+27:26.3Tero Mäkikangas12:34.0
12Penttinen Pasi (23)+29:26.6Pasi Penttinen12:16.0
13LsvJK K47 (189)+29:59.5Sampsa Järviö13:06.5
14Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+30:15.2Miikka Naskali12:37.6
15Ensto (125)+30:34.4Jouni Loukkalahti11:48.0
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+31:14.1Juha Helander12:35.4
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+31:54.6Joonas Karjalainen12:11.9
18SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+33:35.8Kimmo Kaila13:49.9
19LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+34:13.9Viia Floor11:37.9
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+36:48.6Mikko Riistama13:46.5
21Op (133)+37:50.9Marjatta Nikkinen14:22.7
22Halonen Markus (11)+40:50.0Markus Halonen12:41.2
23CIMR (93)+42:00.3Oiva Aho13:36.2
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+42:55.7Sanna Heikkilä14:33.5
25Salokannel Ossi (26)+44:07.9Ossi Salokannel14:01.6
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+44:37.0Sanna Andelin14:23.8
27Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+44:55.5Terhi Jantunen14:53.1
28Hakuni Jukka (10)+46:52.3Jukka Hakuni13:03.3
29Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+49:14.9Aleksi Vilkko17:46.7
30Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+52:09.2Ville Alopaeus13:00.7
31Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+56:02.3Piritta Wartiainen17:21.9
32Sito Duo (33)+58:01.0Petri Launonen14:40.2
33Team JoyMent (61)+58:08.6Eija Valonen15:39.4
34SITO (197)+58:11.5Heikki Mäki13:37.1
35Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:00:53.5Sari Oikarinen15:21.0
36Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:01:44.4Mikko Skutnabb24:39.0
37Manninen Kari (16)+1:01:44.8Kari Manninen14:53.0
38Torkkeli Mari (6)+1:03:00.7Mari Torkkeli15:57.5
39Valve Sampsa (30)+1:03:31.2Sampsa Valve16:15.9
40MTK Farmi (77)+1:04:27.7Teppo Lintula13:30.1
41Palvaila Matti (22)+1:05:33.1Matti Palvaila14:56.6
42Miettinen Mia (2)+1:07:27.4Mia Miettinen16:15.0
43Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:07:29.6Pertti Syrjälä15:29.9
44Amikamut 2 (245)+1:09:00.8Keijo Honkonen15:17.2
45Voittamattomat (113)+1:09:20.0Olli Pirttijärvi13:19.5
46Castren Thomas (8)+1:09:49.6Thomas Castren19:35.0
47Seeste Minna (5)+1:10:04.4Minna Seeste17:01.1
48Rokka Tuomo (25)+1:10:05.3Tuomo Rokka17:00.7
49Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:11:50.0Tiina Valamaa15:51.3
50Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:12:19.6Jyrki Rantanen16:38.9
51Wiklund Stefan (31)+1:13:08.3Stefan Wiklund16:58.9
52Rinne Marko (255)+1:13:09.9Marko Rinne17:01.9
53Wirman Tuomo (32)+1:16:35.6Tuomo Wirman16:34.6
54Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:16:50.7Anton Skutnabb15:07.3
55Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:16:52.4Raimo Virtanen16:18.9
56Rautio Antti (24)+1:17:27.3Antti Rautio14:19.3
57Super Ski Academy (149)+1:42:36.0Tommi Hakala18:13.0
58Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+1:52:07.9Ari Suokas13:41.4
59RT-39 (109)+1:52:37.9Ville Valve21:07.0
60ATR aamulenkki (35)+2:05:08.7Jukka Merenluoto26:31.7
61NasTri Femme (41)+2:12:48.3Tarja Masalin13:56.1
62PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+2:26:17.8Erkki Vilja21:30.4
63Lemström Tage (14)+2:28:39.4Tage Lemström1:02:21.9
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+2:34:49.0Tuomo Nieminen24:30.4
65Nordfors Tom (19)+2:38:46.9Tom Nordfors45:16.3
66Rantanen Nina (253)+2:42:13.0Nina Rantanen20:41.9
67Hakala Ilmari (9)+2:44:30.9Ilmari Hakala20:34.3
68Koponen Sanna (1)+2:46:40.0Sanna Koponen21:35.4
69Miss Kirsi (3)+3:02:36.8Kirsi Miss1:20:03.9
70Nikkilä Janne (18)+3:03:19.7Janne Nikkilä24:36.1
71Palosuo Heikki (21)+3:04:30.0Heikki Palosuo1:16:34.2
72Kaaja Mika (12)+4:45:26.4Mika Kaaja15:48.4
73Lepistö Jussi (257)+8:30:27.1Jussi Lepistö4:36:37.4

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English