24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 10. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)1:41:12.8Teppo Pellinen11:06.2
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+6:43.2Tomi Lähteenoja11:16.3
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+10:09.9Salla Riikonen12:01.4
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+14:21.8Kirsi Malmstedt12:12.6
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+15:04.2Ville Savolainen11:44.8
6Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+15:23.5Mikko Matilainen11:14.6
7Pikku krapula (101)+15:29.0Mikko Pekkala11:19.7
8Team Intersport (141)+19:19.6Pasi Luumi12:37.9
9Konikapina (205)+19:22.1Ville Rantala12:33.9
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+19:53.8Ville Heikkilä12:51.2
11Ensto (125)+21:15.3Simo Orpana12:58.1
12Amikamut 1 (69)+22:02.8Tuomo Reijonen14:09.7
13LsvJK K47 (189)+22:45.9Sampsa Järviö13:16.2
14Penttinen Pasi (23)+23:21.5Pasi Penttinen12:12.8
15Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+23:34.8Andres Jaanikivi13:20.7
16Op (133)+24:29.5Turo Inkiläinen13:05.5
17Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+25:00.5Juha Helander12:09.2
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+26:26.2Kristian Myllymäki12:26.3
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+26:35.2Ville Laine11:51.4
20Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+27:42.7Arto Malmberg11:18.4
21LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+28:00.1Anniina Jokinen12:49.1
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+29:55.7Heino Sarkkinen15:23.0
23Halonen Markus (11)+32:00.7Markus Halonen13:46.5
24Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+32:16.2Ari Mykkänen12:18.1
25CIMR (93)+32:23.5Oiva Aho13:52.5
26Manninen Kari (16)+34:00.2Kari Manninen13:05.3
27Ramis Angels 2 (57)+34:53.7Anu Puttonen13:01.3
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+35:32.3Ossi Salokannel15:12.8
29Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+35:39.5Outi Hyppölä12:45.6
30Rautio Antti (24)+37:10.2Antti Rautio13:50.9
31Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+38:01.8Anu Taivainen15:25.1
32Hakuni Jukka (10)+38:04.0Jukka Hakuni13:35.8
33Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+41:17.6Piritta Wartiainen14:50.0
34Skutnabb Mikko (28)+41:17.9Mikko Skutnabb18:37.1
35Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+42:29.5Tarja Lähteinen14:16.1
36Sito Duo (33)+43:13.3Laura Järvinen15:29.9
37Valve Sampsa (30)+44:41.3Sampsa Valve14:33.3
38SITO (197)+46:50.5Katja Tuomola16:04.7
39Team JoyMent (61)+47:08.7Anne Tuomisto13:29.8
40Torkkeli Mari (6)+47:36.1Mari Torkkeli15:13.1
41Miettinen Mia (2)+50:27.1Mia Miettinen18:05.0
42Castren Thomas (8)+51:18.4Thomas Castren18:05.8
43Palvaila Matti (22)+51:52.3Matti Palvaila14:25.5
44Seeste Minna (5)+52:41.6Minna Seeste14:45.0
45Rokka Tuomo (25)+52:42.8Tuomo Rokka14:45.3
46Voittamattomat (113)+52:46.6Heli Kaijala15:42.2
47Syrjälä Pertti (29)+52:58.7Pertti Syrjälä15:14.3
48Rinne Marko (255)+53:04.3Marko Rinne15:57.1
49Wiklund Stefan (31)+53:05.6Stefan Wiklund15:59.6
50Skutnabb Anton (27)+54:03.0Anton Skutnabb14:41.4
51MTK Farmi (77)+55:11.5Jarno Huurinainen13:19.3
52Amikamut 2 (245)+55:57.2Mika Hyyryläinen14:02.1
53Rantanen Jyrki (254)+56:44.8Jyrki Rantanen15:21.6
54Valamaa Tiina (7)+58:13.2Tiina Valamaa14:40.3
55Wirman Tuomo (32)+58:37.3Tuomo Wirman17:35.0
56Virtanen Raimo (256)+58:42.2Raimo Virtanen16:19.3
57RT-39 (109)+1:00:13.1Tommi Hämäläinen14:09.9
58Nieminen Tuomo (17)+1:13:35.1Tuomo Nieminen16:17.5
59Super Ski Academy (149)+1:18:34.2Janne Saarinen12:41.4
60Lemström Tage (14)+1:21:11.3Tage Lemström19:46.7
61Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+1:25:31.7Ari Suokas14:28.4
62Miss Kirsi (3)+1:32:51.9Kirsi Miss21:03.8
63ATR aamulenkki (35)+1:35:22.1Juha Järvinen27:34.7
64Palosuo Heikki (21)+1:40:05.0Heikki Palosuo19:48.4
65Nordfors Tom (19)+1:45:44.0Tom Nordfors19:29.5
66NasTri Femme (41)+1:52:00.7Noora Talvala22:55.0
67PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+1:53:43.4Jyri-Pekka Schildt20:39.6
68Rantanen Nina (253)+2:03:38.5Nina Rantanen46:26.6
69Kaaja Mika (12)+2:08:48.9Mika Kaaja16:56.9
70Koponen Sanna (1)+2:15:00.6Sanna Koponen21:00.8
71Hakala Ilmari (9)+2:15:53.6Ilmari Hakala18:45.7
72Nikkilä Janne (18)+2:22:34.6Janne Nikkilä1:01:28.5
73Lepistö Jussi (257)+3:44:10.2Jussi Lepistö19:14.3

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English