1 | Jarno Hacklin | Caverion Suomi Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
2 | Erkki Alanen 2000 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:20:00 | ||
3 | Pirjo Alavaikko | Stockmann Seniorit | 9:20:00 | ||
4 | Alli Alavaikko 2002 | Sirwayn urheilijat | 9:20:00 | ||
5 | Aulikki Behm | Nurmijärvi | 9:20:00 | ||
6 | Erik Sirje | Kiilopään Saunaseura | 9:20:00 | ||
7 | Arja Etola | Nastolan Naseva | 9:20:00 | ||
8 | Arto Hautala | Metsähallitus | 9:20:00 | ||
9 | Mikko Hentinen | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:20:00 | ||
10 | Milla Juvonen | Team OPoro Saariselkä | 9:20:00 | ||
11 | Kirsti Kangas | Lapin Sudet | 9:20:00 | ||
12 | Tanja Kinisjärvi | Ivalo | 9:20:00 | ||
13 | Terhi Kinisjärvi | Ivalo | 9:20:00 | ||
14 | Tuomi Kinisjärvi | Ivalo | 9:20:00 | ||
15 | Juuso Kivekäs | Iceheartz | 9:20:00 | ||
16 | Lotta Kivekäs | - | 9:20:00 | ||
17 | Risto Kuoppala | Saariselkä | 9:20:00 | ||
18 | Kaisa Kuula-Bullat | Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura | 9:20:00 | ||
19 | Anders Kågström | Suomen Lämpömittari Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
20 | Marikaisa Laiti | Inarin Yritys | 9:20:00 | ||
21 | Kai Lehtinen | Kairan kulkijat | 9:20:00 | ||
22 | Eija Lehtonen | Säkylä | 9:20:00 | ||
23 | Matti Lehtonen | Säkylä | 9:20:00 | ||
24 | Ilkka Leveelahti | Tampereen Yliopiston Eränkävijä | 9:20:00 | ||
25 | Ulla-Maija Leveelahti | Vesilahti | 9:20:00 | ||
26 | Riitta Liinamaa | MKV | 9:20:00 | ||
27 | Petra Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 9:20:00 | ||
28 | Rebecca Malmberg 2006 | Österby Sportklubb | 9:20:00 | ||
29 | Jussi Mattila | Suomen Lämpömittari Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
30 | Jari Niemelä | Irnijärven Palju&Kala | 9:20:00 | ||
31 | Raija Niemelä | Tuusula | 9:20:00 | ||
32 | Essu Nuorgam | Team OPoro Saariselkä | 9:20:00 | ||
33 | Antti Nyberg | Kiilopään Saunaseura | 9:20:00 | ||
34 | Juha Nyberg | Kiilopään Saunaseura | 9:20:00 | ||
35 | Timo Nyberg | Kiilopään Saunaseura | 9:20:00 | ||
36 | Minna Nylander | Porkkalan polku | 9:20:00 | ||
37 | Iiramaria Ojanen | HB | 9:20:00 | ||
38 | Maira Palosuo | Helsinki | 9:20:00 | ||
39 | Touko Putkonen | OH | 9:20:00 | ||
40 | Heikki Rantanen | Kairan kulkijat | 9:20:00 | ||
41 | Minna Riekkinen | Espoo | 9:20:00 | ||
42 | Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | 9:20:00 | ||
43 | Nina Ruottinen | Espoo | 9:20:00 | ||
44 | Heli Saarenpää | Oh | 9:20:00 | ||
45 | Johanna Salminen | Mehiläinen | 9:20:00 | ||
46 | Juha Salminen | Inspecta | 9:20:00 | ||
47 | Ilkka Sipola | Espoo | 9:20:00 | ||
48 | Esko Sirvio | Sirwayn urheilijat | 9:20:00 | ||
49 | Konsta Sirvio | Sirwayn urheilijat | 9:20:00 | ||
50 | Antti Tuominen | Neidenin Tunturisudet | 9:20:00 | ||
51 | Tapio Tuominen | Helsingin Latu | 9:20:00 | ||
52 | Iiris Kestilä | RoiMH | 9:20:00 | ||
53 | Juhani Alanen | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:20:00 | ||
54 | Juha Toivola | Otsola | 9:20:00 | ||
55 | Antero Ahola | Lappajärven Veikot | 9:20:00 | ||
56 | Aapee Lehtinen | Savottakahvila | 9:20:00 | ||
57 | Seppo Valkeapää | 9:20:00 | |||
58 | Riitta Helevuo | Niemenkiertäjät | 9:20:00 | ||
59 | Heikki Helevuo | Niemenkiertäjät | 9:20:00 | ||
60 | Kari Kanerva | Kuljetusliike Kanerva Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
61 | Keijo Kanerva | Kuljetusliike Kanerva Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
62 | Pertti Helin | Anterra oy | 9:20:00 | ||
63 | Outi Helin | Maanrakennusliike P.Helin oy | 9:20:00 | ||
64 | Mika Vuorio | KISIS | 9:20:00 | ||
65 | Ines Metzner | Kiilopää | 9:20:00 | ||
66 | Kauko Leskinen | Forssa | 9:20:00 | ||
67 | Tiia Kekäläinen | Jyväskylä | 9:20:00 | ||
68 | Ville Kleemola | Jyväskylä | 9:20:00 | ||
69 | Jarmo Hietamäki | Limpun 50 v talli | 9:20:00 | ||
70 | Eero Virkkunen | Teknopolis Oulu | 9:20:00 | ||
71 | Juhani Määttä | Teknopolis Oulu | 9:20:00 | ||
72 | Reijo Vauhkonen | Tulikivi | 9:20:00 | ||
73 | Raimo Borgman | Vantaa | 9:20:00 | ||
74 | Teemu Annala | CTM OY Sosiaali- ja terveyspalv | 9:20:00 | ||
75 | Jari Salokangas | Saariselkä | 9:20:00 | ||
76 | Reijo Timperi | Inari | 9:20:00 | ||
77 | Ronja Kristola | Alarinteentien Hiiihtäjät | 9:20:00 | ||
78 | AnnaLiisa Hytönen | Jyväskylä | 9:20:00 | ||
79 | Seppo Lamminaho | Jyväskylä | 9:20:00 | ||
80 | Christian Noyer | 9:20:00 | |||
81 | Erkki Liikanen | Brussels Marathon Club | 9:20:00 | ||
82 | Seppo Kivinen | Alariteentien hiihtäjät | 9:20:00 | ||
83 | Ilpo Kokkila | Puuviitonen | 9:20:00 | ||
84 | Jorma Niskanen | Äänekosken Huima | 9:20:00 | ||
85 | Kalle Vauranoja | Haxi Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
86 | Osmo Tiikkainen | ProAgria Kainuu | 9:20:00 | ||
87 | Kerstin Lemberg | Ylistaro | 9:20:00 | ||
88 | Sari Lemberg | Pirkkala | 9:20:00 | ||
89 | Anton Lemberg 2008 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:20:00 | ||
90 | Marja Muukka | Hamina | 9:20:00 | ||
91 | Pirkko Liias | Hiihtosiskot | 9:20:00 | ||
92 | Antti Muukka | Hamina | 9:20:00 | ||
93 | Anne Suominen | Turku | 9:20:00 | ||
94 | Tiina Haapala | Nummela | 9:20:00 | ||
95 | Saila Runtti | Herukan Kiinteistöhuolto KY | 9:20:00 | ||
96 | Teemu Runtti | Herukan kiinteistöhuolto ky | 9:20:00 | ||
97 | Jani Lappalainen | Hervannan Pesis | 9:20:00 | ||
98 | Ari Häyrynen | Ihan Sama | 9:20:00 | ||
99 | Edvin Carlberg | KYIF | 9:20:00 | ||
100 | Timo Aaltonen | Fronta | 9:20:00 | ||
101 | Jari Sinisalo | Fronta | 9:20:00 | ||
102 | Tarja Sinisalo | Fronta | 9:20:00 | ||
103 | Terttu Perälahti | Raisio | 9:20:00 | ||
104 | Anni Sippola 2010 | Kyrön Voima | 9:20:00 | ||
105 | Petra Sippola | Kyrön Voima | 9:20:00 | ||
106 | Aleksanteri Rytkönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:20:00 | ||
107 | Oili Rytkönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:20:00 | ||
108 | Juhani Nummi | Valmet Automation | 9:20:00 | ||
109 | Lotta Ruonamo | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
110 | Eila Hämäläinen | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
111 | Pirjo-Leena (Pippa) Pitkänen | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
112 | Riina Pulkkinen | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
113 | Pirkko Puonti | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
114 | Juha Säteri | Paimio | 9:20:00 | ||
115 | Pekka Ahonen | Villähde | 9:20:00 | ||
116 | Ulla Kontulainen | Helsinki | 9:20:00 | ||
117 | Osmo Vuorio | Kuopion Reipas | 9:20:00 | ||
118 | Anu Mitro | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
119 | Ulla Laasanen | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
120 | Tuula Niemistö | Sotamiesneuvosto | 9:20:00 | ||
121 | Mika Nylander | Merive | 9:20:00 | ||
122 | Timo Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | 9:20:00 | ||
123 | Eira Jokinen | JäSeKu | 9:20:00 | ||
124 | Eija Helminen | JYP Juniorit | 9:20:00 | ||
125 | Tuomo Helminen | JYP Juniorit | 9:20:00 | ||
126 | Tarja Piirainen | Ivalo | 9:20:00 | ||
127 | Aimo Juhola | Jki Koukarit.Hyvinkää | 9:20:00 | ||
128 | Riitta Rinta-Jouppi | Helsinki | 9:20:00 | ||
129 | Kati-Susanna Lompolojärvi | Inarilaisen Urheilutoimitus | 9:20:00 | ||
130 | Sari Lehtola | Kokkola | 9:20:00 | ||
131 | Markku Hänninen | Espoo | 9:20:00 | ||
132 | Janne Seurujärvi | Test World Oy | 9:20:00 | ||
133 | Teppo Joentausta | Immilän Nuorisoseura | 9:20:00 | ||
134 | Ari Maatokangas | Ankkurit | 9:20:00 | ||
135 | Sofia Kari | JPK | 9:20:00 | ||
136 | Pagi Kari | JPK | 9:20:00 | ||
137 | Santeri Kari | Ankkurit | 9:20:00 | ||
206 | Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | 9:20:00 | ||
238 | Helena Ylisirniö | Irnijärven Palju&Kala | 9:20:00 | ||
366 | Kalle Koivu | Luvian Veto | 9:20:00 | ||
402 | Mikko Tourunen | FMC Laskentapalvelut oy | 9:20:00 |