44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

H70 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma  FIN  10:39:00   44:42 (1)  46:25  
2.   Timo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:03:00   45:26 (2)  47:12  
3.   Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:09:00   48:36 (3)  50:23  
4.   Klaus Kuusi Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:59:00   49:31 (4)  51:03  
5.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:27:00   52:24 (5)  54:16  
6.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:31:00   52:52 (6)  54:51  
7.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:07:00   57:51 (7)  59:41  
8.   Matti Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:49:00   58:31 (8)  1:00:36  
9.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:43:00   58:45 (9)  1:01:09  
10.   Arto Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  10:51:00   1:02:59 (10)  1:05:12  
11.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:45:00   1:04:00 (11)  1:05:43  
12.   Matti Heikinheimo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   1:04:18 (12)  1:06:37  
13.   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:53:00   1:04:51 (13)  1:06:43  
14.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00   1:05:08 (16)  1:07:04  
15.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:55:00   1:04:55 (14)  1:07:07  
16.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:15:00   1:04:58 (15)  1:07:19  
17.   Pertti S. Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   1:07:20 (17)  1:09:11  
18.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:23:00   1:08:04 (18)  1:09:58  
19.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:57:00   1:08:06 (19)  1:10:03  
20.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   1:12:56 (20)  1:15:25  
21.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   1:15:46 (21)  1:17:34  
22.   Martti Paasikallio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:17:00   1:20:23 (22)  1:23:09  
23.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:35:00   1:21:19 (23)  1:23:38  
24.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:25:00   1:23:07 (24)  1:26:10  
25.   Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:47:00   1:34:50 (25)  1:37:05  
26.   Jouko Henriksson Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   1:37:31 (26)  1:39:59  
   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:41:00      keskeytti  
   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00      keskeytti  
   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00      keskeytti  
   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:13:00      keskeytti  
   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:27:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English