44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

H70 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
5:02 (3)
9:30 (3)
4:28 (3)
11:37 (3)
2:07 (6)
16:10 (3)
4:33 (4)
24:58 (2)
8:48 (2)
29:38 (2)
4:40 (3)
37:27 (2)
7:49 (2)
39:49 (2)
2:22 (4)
43:14 (1)
3:25 (3)
44:43 (1)
1:29 (3)
45:58 (1)
1:15 (2)
46:25 (1)
27 (1)
46:25  Hannu Vannas
2   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
4:45 (1)
8:58 (1)
4:13 (2)
10:47 (1)
1:49 (1)
16:52 (4)
6:05 (16)
24:56 (1)
8:04 (1)
29:10 (1)
4:14 (1)
36:28 (1)
7:18 (1)
38:35 (1)
2:07 (1)
43:36 (2)
5:01 (19)
45:26 (2)
1:50 (8)
46:42 (2)
1:16 (3)
47:12 (2)
30 (6)
47:12  Timo Peltola
3   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:38 (7)
10:37 (8)
4:59 (8)
12:29 (6)
1:52 (3)
17:43 (7)
5:14 (11)
27:27 (5)
9:44 (5)
32:00 (3)
4:33 (2)
41:09 (5)
9:09 (7)
43:33 (5)
2:24 (5)
47:09 (3)
3:36 (5)
48:36 (3)
1:27 (2)
49:53 (3)
1:17 (5)
50:23 (3)
30 (6)
50:23  Eero Leppäkorpi
4   Klaus Kuusi
Mesikämmenet
5:19 (5)
9:48 (5)
4:29 (4)
11:40 (5)
1:52 (3)
17:29 (5)
5:49 (13)
27:06 (4)
9:37 (4)
32:08 (4)
5:02 (4)
40:29 (4)
8:21 (4)
42:38 (3)
2:09 (2)
47:43 (4)
5:05 (21)
49:30 (4)
1:47 (7)
50:35 (4)
1:05 (1)
51:03 (4)
28 (4)
51:03  Klaus Kuusi
5   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
4:47 (2)
9:37 (4)
4:50 (6)
11:38 (4)
2:01 (5)
15:39 (2)
4:01 (1)
25:09 (3)
9:30 (3)
32:25 (5)
7:16 (15)
40:24 (3)
7:59 (3)
43:00 (4)
2:36 (6)
49:55 (5)
6:55 (25)
52:26 (5)
2:31 (20)
53:43 (5)
1:17 (5)
54:16 (5)
33 (14)
54:16  Heikki Rusko
6   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
5:43 (9)
11:01 (9)
5:18 (10)
15:33 (11)
4:32 (22)
20:42 (12)
5:09 (9)
31:48 (10)
11:06 (8)
37:27 (8)
5:39 (6)
45:49 (6)
8:22 (5)
48:27 (6)
2:38 (8)
51:36 (6)
3:09 (2)
52:52 (6)
1:16 (1)
54:20 (6)
1:28 (14)
54:51 (6)
31 (9)
54:51  Risto Sirola
7   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:07 (4)
9:03 (2)
3:56 (1)
10:53 (2)
1:50 (2)
15:18 (1)
4:25 (2)
29:23 (7)
14:05 (17)
39:20 (10)
9:57 (22)
49:57 (9)
10:37 (10)
53:10 (9)
3:13 (12)
56:15 (7)
3:05 (1)
57:51 (7)
1:36 (4)
59:10 (7)
1:19 (7)
59:41 (7)
31 (9)
59:41  Raimo Karvonen
8   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:41 (8)
10:30 (7)
4:49 (5)
13:04 (7)
2:34 (11)
17:41 (6)
4:37 (5)
28:35 (6)
10:54 (7)
33:49 (6)
5:14 (5)
49:18 (8)
15:29 (24)
53:02 (8)
3:44 (19)
56:28 (8)
3:26 (4)
58:32 (8)
2:04 (14)
1:00:01 (8)
1:29 (15)
1:00:36 (8)
35 (16)
1:00:36  Matti Hartman
9   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
6:18 (13)
12:09 (13)
5:51 (17)
16:10 (17)
4:01 (21)
21:12 (13)
5:02 (7)
32:40 (11)
11:28 (10)
39:07 (9)
6:27 (10)
48:50 (7)
9:43 (8)
52:18 (7)
3:28 (14)
56:43 (9)
4:25 (13)
58:46 (9)
2:03 (13)
1:00:30 (9)
1:44 (21)
1:01:09 (9)
39 (20)
1:01:09  Markku Virtanen
10   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
9:40 (24)
18:03 (25)
8:23 (25)
20:30 (22)
2:27 (9)
25:33 (21)
5:03 (8)
36:39 (17)
11:06 (8)
42:57 (16)
6:18 (9)
53:17 (10)
10:20 (9)
57:18 (12)
4:01 (21)
1:01:19 (10)
4:01 (9)
1:03:00 (10)
1:41 (6)
1:04:33 (10)
1:33 (16)
1:05:12 (10)
39 (20)
1:05:12  Arto Varonen
11   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
7:50 (20)
12:58 (15)
5:08 (9)
15:45 (12)
2:47 (15)
22:06 (15)
6:21 (20)
39:31 (19)
17:25 (24)
45:40 (18)
6:09 (7)
54:36 (13)
8:56 (6)
56:53 (10)
2:17 (3)
1:01:41 (12)
4:48 (17)
1:04:00 (11)
2:19 (17)
1:05:16 (11)
1:16 (3)
1:05:43 (11)
27 (1)
1:05:43  Juhani Kytöjoki
12   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:57 (15)
13:15 (18)
6:18 (19)
16:14 (18)
2:59 (18)
22:19 (17)
6:05 (16)
34:55 (13)
12:36 (13)
42:22 (13)
7:27 (17)
53:34 (11)
11:12 (12)
56:59 (11)
3:25 (13)
1:01:21 (11)
4:22 (12)
1:04:19 (12)
2:58 (26)
1:06:02 (12)
1:43 (20)
1:06:37 (12)
35 (16)
1:06:37  Matti Heikinheimo
13   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
5:59 (12)
11:37 (12)
5:38 (13)
14:09 (9)
2:32 (10)
19:42 (9)
5:33 (12)
30:22 (8)
10:40 (6)
37:06 (7)
6:44 (13)
55:34 (15)
18:28 (26)
59:29 (17)
3:55 (20)
1:03:11 (16)
3:42 (6)
1:04:51 (13)
1:40 (5)
1:06:11 (13)
1:20 (9)
1:06:43 (13)
32 (12)
1:06:43  Eero Laine
14   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:27 (18)
13:07 (17)
5:40 (14)
15:47 (14)
2:40 (12)
22:01 (14)
6:14 (19)
36:00 (16)
13:59 (16)
42:32 (14)
6:32 (11)
54:59 (14)
12:27 (15)
58:29 (15)
3:30 (15)
1:02:54 (15)
4:25 (13)
1:05:08 (16)
2:14 (16)
1:06:32 (14)
1:24 (12)
1:07:04 (14)
32 (12)
1:07:04  Eero Lång
15   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
6:58 (16)
12:40 (14)
5:42 (15)
14:52 (10)
2:12 (8)
20:03 (10)
5:11 (10)
35:00 (14)
14:57 (19)
41:32 (12)
6:32 (11)
55:34 (15)
14:02 (20)
58:23 (14)
2:49 (9)
1:02:17 (14)
3:54 (7)
1:04:55 (14)
2:38 (22)
1:06:33 (15)
1:38 (17)
1:07:07 (15)
34 (15)
1:07:07  Pekka Elomaa
16   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
5:51 (11)
11:26 (10)
5:35 (12)
15:58 (16)
4:32 (22)
22:11 (16)
6:13 (18)
34:04 (12)
11:53 (11)
40:21 (11)
6:17 (8)
53:41 (12)
13:20 (19)
57:44 (13)
4:03 (22)
1:02:05 (13)
4:21 (11)
1:04:59 (15)
2:54 (24)
1:06:39 (16)
1:40 (18)
1:07:19 (16)
40 (23)
1:07:19  Mauri Nenonen
17   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:51 (14)
13:19 (19)
6:28 (20)
16:15 (19)
2:56 (16)
22:19 (17)
6:04 (15)
35:01 (15)
12:42 (14)
42:49 (15)
7:48 (19)
55:44 (17)
12:55 (16)
59:21 (16)
3:37 (16)
1:04:25 (17)
5:04 (20)
1:07:20 (17)
2:55 (25)
1:08:41 (17)
1:21 (10)
1:09:11 (17)
30 (6)
1:09:11  Pertti S. Hartikainen
18   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:45 (10)
11:27 (11)
5:42 (15)
13:37 (8)
2:10 (7)
18:30 (8)
4:53 (6)
31:02 (9)
12:32 (12)
44:05 (17)
13:03 (25)
59:06 (18)
15:01 (22)
1:01:43 (18)
2:37 (7)
1:06:14 (19)
4:31 (16)
1:08:04 (18)
1:50 (8)
1:09:31 (19)
1:27 (13)
1:09:58 (18)
27 (1)
1:09:58  Erkki Rantakangas
19   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:27 (6)
10:17 (6)
4:50 (6)
15:46 (13)
5:29 (24)
20:15 (11)
4:29 (3)
37:02 (18)
16:47 (23)
46:28 (19)
9:26 (21)
59:25 (19)
12:57 (17)
1:02:17 (19)
2:52 (10)
1:06:12 (18)
3:55 (8)
1:08:06 (19)
1:54 (10)
1:09:28 (18)
1:22 (11)
1:10:03 (19)
35 (16)
1:10:03  Mikko Palomäki
20   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:06 (21)
14:43 (20)
6:37 (22)
18:18 (20)
3:35 (20)
24:21 (19)
6:03 (14)
39:40 (20)
15:19 (21)
47:19 (20)
7:39 (18)
1:02:29 (20)
15:10 (23)
1:06:06 (20)
3:37 (16)
1:10:34 (20)
4:28 (15)
1:12:57 (20)
2:23 (18)
1:14:48 (20)
1:51 (24)
1:15:25 (20)
37 (19)
1:15:25  Jaakko Teppo
21   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:12 (22)
15:06 (22)
6:54 (23)
23:22 (25)
8:16 (26)
30:45 (23)
7:23 (22)
46:14 (22)
15:29 (22)
53:37 (22)
7:23 (16)
1:05:54 (21)
12:17 (14)
1:09:35 (21)
3:41 (18)
1:13:48 (21)
4:13 (10)
1:15:47 (21)
1:59 (11)
1:17:06 (21)
1:19 (7)
1:17:34 (21)
28 (4)
1:17:34  Olavi Aho
22   Martti Paasikallio
Järvenpään Palo
11:56 (25)
17:54 (24)
5:58 (18)
20:39 (24)
2:45 (13)
32:36 (24)
11:57 (25)
47:41 (23)
15:05 (20)
55:40 (23)
7:59 (20)
1:07:50 (23)
12:10 (13)
1:12:28 (23)
4:38 (24)
1:18:00 (22)
5:32 (22)
1:20:24 (22)
2:24 (19)
1:22:17 (22)
1:53 (25)
1:23:09 (22)
52 (26)
1:23:09  Martti Paasikallio
23   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:35 (19)
13:04 (16)
5:29 (11)
15:50 (15)
2:46 (14)
35:04 (26)
19:14 (26)
47:59 (24)
12:55 (15)
58:39 (24)
10:40 (23)
1:09:20 (24)
10:41 (11)
1:12:14 (22)
2:54 (11)
1:19:11 (23)
6:57 (26)
1:21:19 (23)
2:08 (15)
1:22:59 (23)
1:40 (18)
1:23:38 (23)
39 (20)
1:23:38  Toivo Punkero
24   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
7:08 (17)
15:37 (23)
8:29 (26)
18:34 (21)
2:57 (17)
25:31 (20)
6:57 (21)
42:59 (21)
17:28 (25)
50:04 (21)
7:05 (14)
1:05:59 (22)
15:55 (25)
1:14:27 (24)
8:28 (25)
1:20:34 (24)
6:07 (24)
1:23:08 (24)
2:34 (21)
1:25:25 (24)
2:17 (26)
1:26:10 (24)
45 (25)
1:26:10  Eero Kärkkäinen
25   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
16:11 (26)
23:09 (26)
6:58 (24)
26:23 (26)
3:14 (19)
34:03 (25)
7:40 (23)
48:35 (25)
14:32 (18)
1:08:30 (26)
19:55 (26)
1:22:47 (26)
14:17 (21)
1:27:04 (25)
4:17 (23)
1:32:48 (25)
5:44 (23)
1:34:49 (25)
2:01 (12)
1:36:34 (25)
1:45 (22)
1:37:05 (25)
31 (9)
1:37:05  Matti Mäkinen
26   Jouko Henriksson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:28 (23)
15:02 (21)
6:34 (21)
20:37 (23)
5:35 (25)
28:47 (22)
8:10 (24)
55:39 (26)
26:52 (26)
1:07:19 (25)
11:40 (24)
1:20:19 (25)
13:00 (18)
1:29:45 (26)
9:26 (26)
1:34:38 (26)
4:53 (18)
1:37:31 (26)
2:53 (23)
1:39:19 (26)
1:48 (23)
1:39:59 (26)
40 (23)
1:39:59  Jouko Henriksson
   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
17:06
21:58
4:52
24:01
2:03
29:23
5:22
40:57
11:34
47:32
6:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:34
-
keskeytti  Keijo Koivula
   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:27
8:32
4:05
10:15
1:43
19:58
9:43
29:33
9:35
33:41
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:07
-
keskeytti  Olavi Junttila
   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:10
10:04
4:54
11:41
1:37
15:52
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:56
-
-
-
55:04
-
55:42
38
keskeytti  Risto Wessman
   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:56
10:34
4:38
12:56
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:12
-
52:55
43
keskeytti  Seppo Isoherranen
   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
6:26
12:51
6:25
-
-
1:02:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:12
-
1:24:50
1:38
1:25:24
34
keskeytti  Kari Koskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English