44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:15 (8)
5:15 (4)
3:00 (6)
7:57 (2)
2:42 (5)
11:02 (1)
3:05 (1)
16:23 (3)
5:21 (16)
19:48 (1)
3:25 (1)
23:04 (1)
3:16 (2)
24:36 (1)
1:32 (2)
26:23 (1)
1:47 (3)
27:41 (1)
1:18 (11)
28:04 (1)
23 (1)
28:04  Olavi Junttila
2   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:01 (2)
5:06 (2)
3:05 (7)
7:40 (1)
2:34 (2)
11:11 (2)
3:31 (7)
15:24 (1)
4:13 (3)
20:00 (3)
4:36 (14)
23:50 (2)
3:50 (5)
25:37 (2)
1:47 (7)
27:25 (2)
1:48 (5)
28:41 (2)
1:16 (6)
29:17 (2)
36 (23)
29:17  Risto Wessman
3   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
3:30 (26)
6:09 (14)
2:39 (1)
9:00 (8)
2:51 (6)
12:16 (6)
3:16 (4)
16:13 (2)
3:57 (1)
19:59 (2)
3:46 (3)
23:50 (2)
3:51 (7)
25:54 (3)
2:04 (18)
27:41 (3)
1:47 (3)
29:02 (3)
1:21 (13)
29:30 (3)
28 (6)
29:30  Timo Peltola
4   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
2:05 (4)
5:03 (1)
2:58 (4)
8:32 (4)
3:29 (10)
11:39 (4)
3:07 (2)
16:41 (5)
5:02 (13)
21:40 (5)
4:59 (17)
24:58 (4)
3:18 (3)
26:34 (4)
1:36 (3)
28:07 (4)
1:33 (1)
29:13 (4)
1:06 (1)
29:40 (4)
27 (4)
29:40  Heikki Rusko
5   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:05 (4)
5:21 (5)
3:16 (9)
7:57 (2)
2:36 (3)
11:27 (3)
3:30 (6)
17:10 (6)
5:43 (18)
22:08 (7)
4:58 (16)
25:14 (5)
3:06 (1)
26:43 (5)
1:29 (1)
28:29 (5)
1:46 (2)
29:40 (5)
1:11 (3)
30:05 (5)
25 (2)
30:05  Raimo Karvonen
6   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
2:57 (19)
5:56 (11)
2:59 (5)
8:32 (4)
2:36 (3)
12:14 (5)
3:42 (9)
16:26 (4)
4:12 (2)
21:29 (4)
5:03 (19)
25:45 (6)
4:16 (10)
27:29 (6)
1:44 (5)
29:34 (6)
2:05 (10)
30:49 (6)
1:15 (5)
31:18 (6)
29 (7)
31:18  Hannu Vannas
7   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:12 (6)
5:28 (6)
3:16 (9)
8:58 (7)
3:30 (12)
12:31 (7)
3:33 (8)
17:46 (7)
5:15 (14)
22:20 (9)
4:34 (13)
26:10 (7)
3:50 (5)
27:59 (7)
1:49 (8)
29:54 (7)
1:55 (8)
31:16 (7)
1:22 (16)
31:47 (7)
31 (10)
31:47  Risto Sirola
8   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
2:12 (6)
6:12 (16)
4:00 (20)
10:00 (14)
3:48 (20)
13:27 (10)
3:27 (5)
17:57 (9)
4:30 (5)
22:16 (8)
4:19 (10)
26:24 (8)
4:08 (8)
28:14 (8)
1:50 (10)
30:42 (8)
2:28 (20)
32:03 (8)
1:21 (13)
32:34 (8)
31 (10)
32:34  Erkki Kivistö
9   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:04 (3)
5:40 (7)
3:36 (15)
8:45 (6)
3:05 (7)
12:44 (8)
3:59 (11)
18:05 (10)
5:21 (16)
21:43 (6)
3:38 (2)
27:47 (9)
6:04 (31)
29:39 (10)
1:52 (12)
31:40 (9)
2:01 (9)
32:57 (9)
1:17 (7)
33:24 (9)
27 (4)
33:24  Eero Leppäkorpi
10   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
2:18 (9)
5:14 (3)
2:56 (3)
10:18 (16)
5:04 (28)
14:18 (13)
4:00 (12)
19:12 (12)
4:54 (10)
23:19 (10)
4:07 (4)
27:52 (11)
4:33 (14)
29:33 (9)
1:41 (4)
31:56 (10)
2:23 (17)
33:13 (10)
1:17 (7)
33:42 (10)
29 (7)
33:42  Juhani Kytöjoki
11   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
1:58 (1)
5:41 (8)
3:43 (18)
9:10 (9)
3:29 (10)
13:18 (9)
4:08 (16)
18:06 (11)
4:48 (7)
23:26 (11)
5:20 (22)
27:47 (9)
4:21 (11)
29:44 (11)
1:57 (15)
32:02 (11)
2:18 (11)
33:32 (11)
1:30 (22)
34:06 (11)
34 (18)
34:06  Pekka Elomaa
12   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
2:24 (11)
5:52 (10)
3:28 (14)
9:48 (13)
3:56 (22)
14:50 (15)
5:02 (24)
19:42 (13)
4:52 (9)
24:07 (12)
4:25 (11)
28:38 (12)
4:31 (12)
30:38 (12)
2:00 (16)
32:30 (12)
1:52 (7)
33:47 (12)
1:17 (7)
34:34 (12)
47 (33)
34:34  Tapio Reijula
13   Klaus Kuusi
Mesikämmenet
5:16 (30)
7:56 (24)
2:40 (2)
10:27 (17)
2:31 (1)
13:35 (11)
3:08 (3)
17:56 (8)
4:21 (4)
25:16 (17)
7:20 (31)
28:53 (14)
3:37 (4)
30:55 (13)
2:02 (17)
33:15 (13)
2:20 (14)
34:23 (13)
1:08 (2)
34:48 (13)
25 (2)
34:48  Klaus Kuusi
14   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:39 (17)
6:58 (19)
4:19 (24)
11:04 (19)
4:06 (23)
15:11 (17)
4:07 (15)
20:12 (14)
5:01 (12)
24:30 (13)
4:18 (9)
29:46 (16)
5:16 (23)
31:37 (14)
1:51 (11)
33:59 (14)
2:22 (16)
35:30 (14)
1:31 (24)
36:03 (14)
33 (16)
36:03  Matti Hartman
15   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (14)
5:47 (9)
3:17 (11)
11:35 (24)
5:48 (30)
15:57 (20)
4:22 (18)
20:45 (18)
4:48 (7)
24:56 (16)
4:11 (5)
29:45 (15)
4:49 (16)
31:49 (15)
2:04 (18)
34:28 (16)
2:39 (23)
35:55 (15)
1:27 (21)
36:29 (15)
34 (18)
36:29  Mauri Nenonen
16   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:18 (9)
5:58 (12)
3:40 (16)
9:32 (11)
3:34 (15)
13:44 (12)
4:12 (17)
20:36 (17)
6:52 (25)
24:53 (15)
4:17 (8)
30:10 (17)
5:17 (24)
32:03 (16)
1:53 (13)
34:26 (15)
2:23 (17)
36:00 (16)
1:34 (27)
36:39 (16)
39 (28)
36:39  Arto Varonen
17   Torsten Smedslund
OK77
2:37 (16)
6:04 (13)
3:27 (13)
9:34 (12)
3:30 (12)
15:05 (16)
5:31 (31)
20:22 (15)
5:17 (15)
24:36 (14)
4:14 (6)
28:49 (13)
4:13 (9)
32:51 (17)
4:02 (33)
35:10 (17)
2:19 (13)
36:35 (17)
1:25 (19)
37:08 (17)
33 (16)
37:08  Torsten Smedslund
18   Matti J Koski
Närpes OK
3:12 (23)
6:26 (17)
3:14 (8)
10:01 (15)
3:35 (16)
14:43 (14)
4:42 (20)
21:36 (20)
6:53 (26)
26:51 (18)
5:15 (21)
31:49 (18)
4:58 (18)
34:03 (18)
2:14 (21)
38:04 (18)
4:01 (33)
39:25 (18)
1:21 (13)
39:56 (18)
31 (10)
39:56  Matti J Koski
19   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:20 (28)
8:27 (26)
4:07 (22)
12:05 (25)
3:38 (17)
15:47 (19)
3:42 (9)
20:28 (16)
4:41 (6)
27:32 (20)
7:04 (30)
32:43 (20)
5:11 (21)
35:03 (19)
2:20 (23)
38:35 (20)
3:32 (32)
40:05 (19)
1:30 (22)
40:43 (19)
38 (26)
40:43  Toivo Punkero
20   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
2:31 (15)
6:29 (18)
3:58 (19)
10:39 (18)
4:10 (25)
15:23 (18)
4:44 (21)
21:18 (19)
5:55 (19)
27:26 (19)
6:08 (28)
32:34 (19)
5:08 (20)
35:22 (20)
2:48 (30)
38:24 (19)
3:02 (27)
40:09 (20)
1:45 (30)
40:50 (20)
41 (29)
40:50  Unto Kervinen
21   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:53 (18)
7:32 (22)
4:39 (28)
11:05 (20)
3:33 (14)
15:59 (21)
4:54 (23)
22:03 (21)
6:04 (20)
27:50 (21)
5:47 (26)
33:35 (21)
5:45 (28)
35:45 (21)
2:10 (20)
39:07 (21)
3:22 (31)
40:38 (21)
1:31 (24)
41:09 (21)
31 (10)
41:09  Pertti S. Hartikainen
22   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:20 (33)
13:41 (32)
3:21 (12)
17:04 (31)
3:23 (9)
21:05 (29)
4:01 (13)
26:02 (26)
4:57 (11)
31:43 (23)
5:41 (25)
36:54 (23)
5:11 (21)
38:43 (22)
1:49 (8)
40:31 (22)
1:48 (5)
41:49 (22)
1:18 (11)
42:27 (22)
38 (26)
42:27  Erkki Rantakangas
23   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
3:05 (22)
7:34 (23)
4:29 (26)
11:12 (22)
3:38 (17)
16:39 (22)
5:27 (29)
27:38 (27)
10:59 (31)
33:02 (26)
5:24 (23)
38:06 (26)
5:04 (19)
40:01 (24)
1:55 (14)
42:19 (24)
2:18 (11)
43:33 (23)
1:14 (4)
44:04 (23)
31 (10)
44:04  Eero Laine
24   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
2:57 (19)
6:58 (19)
4:01 (21)
11:07 (21)
4:09 (24)
18:03 (24)
6:56 (32)
24:52 (23)
6:49 (24)
30:47 (22)
5:55 (27)
36:38 (22)
5:51 (29)
38:59 (23)
2:21 (24)
42:14 (23)
3:15 (29)
43:38 (24)
1:24 (18)
44:10 (24)
32 (15)
44:10  Matti Mäkinen
25   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:28 (13)
6:10 (15)
3:42 (17)
9:28 (10)
3:18 (8)
22:46 (31)
13:18 (33)
29:50 (29)
7:04 (28)
34:04 (27)
4:14 (6)
38:54 (27)
4:50 (17)
40:40 (25)
1:46 (6)
43:00 (25)
2:20 (14)
44:25 (25)
1:25 (19)
45:02 (25)
37 (25)
45:02  Keijo Koivula
26   Martti Paasikallio
Järvenpään Palo
3:29 (25)
8:29 (27)
5:00 (29)
13:02 (26)
4:33 (26)
18:27 (25)
5:25 (28)
25:26 (24)
6:59 (27)
32:12 (24)
6:46 (29)
38:03 (25)
5:51 (29)
41:11 (27)
3:08 (32)
43:52 (26)
2:41 (24)
45:41 (26)
1:49 (32)
46:24 (26)
43 (31)
46:24  Martti Paasikallio
27   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (21)
7:23 (21)
4:22 (25)
11:13 (23)
3:50 (21)
16:40 (23)
5:27 (29)
23:09 (22)
6:29 (22)
32:16 (25)
9:07 (32)
37:54 (24)
5:38 (26)
40:41 (26)
2:47 (29)
44:00 (27)
3:19 (30)
45:45 (27)
1:45 (30)
46:27 (27)
42 (30)
46:27  Eero Kärkkäinen
28   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:37 (31)
12:11 (30)
4:34 (27)
15:55 (30)
3:44 (19)
20:43 (28)
4:48 (22)
29:30 (28)
8:47 (30)
35:04 (28)
5:34 (24)
39:35 (28)
4:31 (12)
42:13 (28)
2:38 (28)
44:40 (28)
2:27 (19)
46:11 (28)
1:31 (24)
46:46 (28)
35 (21)
46:46  Eero Lång
29   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:14  Kari Koskinen
30   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:24 (11)
9:09 (28)
6:45 (32)
14:34 (28)
5:25 (29)
18:38 (26)
4:04 (14)
31:45 (30)
13:07 (33)
36:10 (29)
4:25 (11)
40:44 (29)
4:34 (15)
43:09 (29)
2:25 (25)
45:51 (29)
2:42 (25)
47:08 (29)
1:17 (7)
47:43 (29)
35 (21)
47:43  Mikko Palomäki
31   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (24)
12:50 (31)
9:32 (33)
21:27 (32)
8:37 (33)
26:00 (32)
4:33 (19)
32:27 (31)
6:27 (21)
37:20 (31)
4:53 (15)
42:39 (30)
5:19 (25)
44:58 (30)
2:19 (22)
47:26 (30)
2:28 (20)
48:48 (30)
1:22 (16)
49:17 (30)
29 (7)
49:17  Olavi Aho
32   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:39 (27)
7:56 (24)
4:17 (23)
13:56 (27)
6:00 (31)
19:18 (27)
5:22 (26)
25:55 (25)
6:37 (23)
37:04 (30)
11:09 (33)
43:29 (31)
6:25 (32)
45:57 (31)
2:28 (26)
48:35 (31)
2:38 (22)
50:17 (31)
1:42 (29)
50:51 (31)
34 (18)
50:51  Jaakko Teppo
33   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (29)
10:48 (29)
6:07 (30)
15:45 (29)
4:57 (27)
21:07 (30)
5:22 (26)
33:16 (32)
12:09 (32)
38:15 (32)
4:59 (17)
45:10 (32)
6:55 (33)
47:39 (32)
2:29 (27)
50:23 (32)
2:44 (26)
52:04 (32)
1:41 (28)
52:40 (32)
36 (23)
52:40  Matti Heikinheimo
34   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:59 (32)
16:17 (33)
6:18 (31)
24:03 (33)
7:46 (32)
29:21 (33)
5:18 (25)
37:06 (33)
7:45 (29)
42:11 (33)
5:05 (20)
47:51 (33)
5:40 (27)
50:50 (33)
2:59 (31)
53:52 (33)
3:02 (27)
55:42 (33)
1:50 (33)
56:26 (33)
44 (32)
56:26  Osmo Peitsala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English