44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

D60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
2:20 (2)
7:07 (2)
4:47 (2)
11:49 (1)
4:42 (2)
17:35 (1)
5:46 (2)
20:46 (1)
3:11 (2)
25:30 (1)
4:44 (3)
27:10 (1)
1:40 (1)
29:04 (1)
1:54 (5)
30:21 (1)
1:17 (2)
30:49 (1)
28 (1)
30:49  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Raili Liimatainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:22 (3)
7:10 (3)
4:48 (3)
12:15 (3)
5:05 (5)
18:25 (3)
6:10 (4)
22:04 (2)
3:39 (3)
26:36 (2)
4:32 (1)
28:46 (2)
2:10 (4)
30:30 (2)
1:44 (3)
31:45 (2)
1:15 (1)
32:16 (2)
31 (2)
32:16  Raili Liimatainen
3   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:31  Kristiina Ahlqvist
4   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:11 (1)
6:47 (1)
4:36 (1)
12:22 (4)
5:35 (7)
17:52 (2)
5:30 (1)
24:22 (6)
6:30 (8)
28:58 (5)
4:36 (2)
31:02 (4)
2:04 (3)
32:36 (3)
1:34 (1)
33:58 (3)
1:22 (4)
34:31 (3)
33 (4)
34:31  Arja Nurminen
5   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:37 (8)
8:11 (6)
5:34 (6)
13:52 (7)
5:41 (8)
20:02 (6)
6:10 (4)
22:55 (3)
2:53 (1)
27:54 (3)
4:59 (4)
30:25 (3)
2:31 (8)
32:40 (4)
2:15 (8)
34:01 (4)
1:21 (3)
34:37 (4)
36 (6)
34:37  Marjatta Vaara
6   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (4)
7:20 (4)
4:53 (4)
11:57 (2)
4:37 (1)
18:32 (4)
6:35 (6)
23:23 (5)
4:51 (7)
29:55 (6)
6:32 (9)
31:45 (6)
1:50 (2)
33:19 (5)
1:34 (1)
34:41 (5)
1:22 (4)
35:12 (5)
31 (2)
35:12  Anneli Hämäläinen
7   Sirpa Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:32 (7)
8:19 (7)
5:47 (7)
13:21 (5)
5:02 (4)
19:14 (5)
5:53 (3)
23:19 (4)
4:05 (5)
28:54 (4)
5:35 (6)
31:17 (5)
2:23 (5)
33:40 (6)
2:23 (9)
35:06 (6)
1:26 (6)
35:40 (6)
34 (5)
35:40  Sirpa Kangasaho
8   Rita Wickholm
OK Trian
2:46 (9)
7:59 (5)
5:13 (5)
13:30 (6)
5:31 (6)
22:39 (8)
9:09 (9)
27:05 (7)
4:26 (6)
32:36 (7)
5:31 (5)
35:05 (7)
2:29 (7)
37:10 (7)
2:05 (6)
39:00 (7)
1:50 (10)
39:36 (7)
36 (6)
39:36  Rita Wickholm
9   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
2:29 (6)
9:19 (8)
6:50 (8)
15:14 (8)
5:55 (9)
22:36 (7)
7:22 (8)
32:44 (8)
10:08 (10)
38:44 (8)
6:00 (8)
41:24 (8)
2:40 (10)
43:17 (8)
1:53 (4)
45:06 (8)
1:49 (9)
45:46 (8)
40 (10)
45:46  Pauliina Tienari
10   Anita Laaksonen
Tarpian Suunta
2:27 (4)
18:11 (10)
15:44 (10)
22:56 (9)
4:45 (3)
29:51 (9)
6:55 (7)
33:37 (9)
3:46 (4)
39:15 (9)
5:38 (7)
41:41 (9)
2:26 (6)
43:52 (9)
2:11 (7)
45:22 (9)
1:30 (7)
45:58 (9)
36 (6)
45:58  Anita Laaksonen
11   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
7:56 (10)
15:11 (9)
7:15 (9)
23:26 (10)
8:15 (10)
35:10 (10)
11:44 (10)
41:56 (10)
6:46 (9)
49:37 (10)
7:41 (10)
52:14 (10)
2:37 (9)
55:00 (10)
2:46 (10)
56:36 (10)
1:36 (8)
57:15 (10)
39 (9)
57:15  Anneli Bergström
   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:20
10:34
7:14
16:39
6:05
25:27
8:48
-
-
37:06
-
39:49
2:43
42:01
2:12
43:38
1:37
44:09
31
hylätty  Pirjo Karvonen
   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:06
7:01
4:55
12:35
5:34
18:25
5:50
25:16
6:51
37:26
12:10
40:45
3:19
43:49
3:04
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Aulikki Korpio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English